Rank Date & Time Competitor Club & Country Result Points
1
09-08-1312 Ben Kyd MDOC GBR
181 151 30 100.00
2
09-08-2137 Oleksii Kyrychenko Sports for all UKR
199 169 30 99.19
3
09-08-1543 Kentaro Iwata Tsurumai OLC JPN
205 175 30 98.92
4
09-08-2120 Jonatán Furucz ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava SVK
206 176 30 98.87
5
09-08-1023 Ryota Hirayama Keiyo OLC JPN
211 181 30 98.65
6
09-08-2314 Ondřej Macek OK Lokomotiva Pardubice CZE
213 183 30 98.56
7
09-08-1006 Pavel Ptáček BETA URSUS Rosice CZE
227 197 30 97.93
7
09-08-1152 András Éles GOC HUN
227 227 0 97.93
7
09-08-2133 Aaron Gaio G.S. Pavione ITA
227 137 90 97.93
10
09-08-1122 Marcello Lambertini Polisportiva Masi ITA
229 199 30 97.84
11
09-08-2227 Alejandro Aguilar Lara COMA ESP
233 203 30 97.66
12
09-08-1412 Maciej Urbaniak AKInO Kraków POL
235 175 60 97.57
13
09-08-2303 Severin Howald Tampereen Pyrintö SUI
236 206 30 97.52
14
09-08-1317 Vladimir Tomash SC SIRIUS UKR
241 121 120 97.30
15
09-08-0951 Martin Smelik Linköpings OK SVK
243 183 60 97.21
16
09-08-1904 Davide Martignago Ok Montello ITA
246 186 60 97.07
17
09-08-1540 Anders Höije Göteborg-Majorna OK SWE
247 187 60 97.03
18
09-08-2316 Alessio Tenani Polisportiva Masi ITA
250 160 90 96.89
19
09-08-1247 Laura Elīza Lapiņa OK Ziemeļkurzeme LAT
258 228 30 96.53
20
09-08-2122 Sebastiano Lambertini Polisportiva Masi ITA
259 169 90 96.48
21
09-08-1009 Rafael Miguel Ori-Estarreja POR
270 210 60 95.99
22
09-08-1750 Giorgio Tonda A.S.D.O.G. Galilei ITA
271 181 90 95.94
23
09-08-1639 Jesus Maria Garrido Saenz de Tejada Imperdible ESP
276 186 90 95.72
24
09-08-2223 Šimon Mareček OK Lokomotiva Pardubice CZE
281 251 30 95.49
25
09-08-1631 Maxime Bonneau Linköpings OK FRA
286 196 90 95.27
26
09-08-0939 Marta Kapołka AKInO Kraków POL
289 259 30 95.13
26
09-08-1338 Paul Pružina DRONGO IRL
289 199 90 95.13
28
09-08-1526 Iain Phillips LEI GBR
290 260 30 95.09
29
09-08-1109 Zijie Ning Nantes Atlantique Orientation CHN
291 231 60 95.04
30
09-08-2139 Márton Hegedüs GOC HUN
292 202 90 95.00
31
09-08-1840 Nicolò Buganè Polisportiva Masi ITA
295 205 90 94.86
32
09-08-1840 John Kewley MDOC GBR
297 267 30 94.77
32
09-08-1923 Peter Dobra UBOC GBR
297 267 30 94.77
34
09-08-1344 Shota Tanaka Nerima OLC JPN
298 208 90 94.73
35
09-08-2318 Inês Domingues Gafanhori POR
301 301 0 94.59
36
09-08-1031 Arno Grønhovd Modum OL NOR
304 214 90 94.46
37
09-08-0859 Edgar Domingues COC POR
306 246 60 94.37
38
09-08-0805 Robertas Stankevič O! Klaipėda LTU
307 277 30 94.32
38
09-08-1108 Leon Kollenbach Ski-Club Helsa GER
307 247 60 94.32
38
09-08-2143 Ričards Zvagulis OK Ziemeļkurzeme LAT
307 247 60 94.32
41
09-08-1143 Sam Drinkwater MDOC GBR
310 280 30 94.19
42
09-08-1526 Robert Krueger SSV Planeta Radebeul GER
312 222 90 94.10
43
09-08-1258 Andrew Stemp Aire GBR
313 223 90 94.05
44
09-08-2244 Daniele Guardini ASD Orsa Maggiore ITA
314 284 30 94.01
45
09-08-2313 Clara Jakobsson Tidaholms SOK Sisu SWE
315 255 60 93.96
46
09-08-1919 Lauri Kontkanen Sisu-Seikkailu FIN
316 196 120 93.92
47
09-08-0956 Tatsuyoshi Koizumi Tokyo Orienteering Club JPN
317 257 60 93.87
48
09-08-2158 Jiří Kalousek FS Praha CZE
319 259 60 93.78
49
09-08-0933 Libor Forst Matfyz Praha CZE
320 290 30 93.74
50
09-08-2332 Sara López Martín COMA ESP
321 141 180 93.69
51
09-08-0921 Jacek Wieszaczewski Orientop Wrocław POL
325 265 60 93.51
51
09-08-2246 Míra Štochel Matfyz Praha CZE
325 205 120 93.51
53
09-08-1152 Christoph Körner OLV Landshut GER
326 326 0 93.47
53
09-08-1645 Marek Pompe SV Robotron Dresden GER
326 176 150 93.47
55
09-08-2240 Kira Döllgast TV Oberbexbach GER
327 237 90 93.42
56
09-08-2116 Pinja Mäkinen Koovee FIN
328 298 30 93.38
57
09-08-1410 Sergei Rusakov Azimut St.Petersburg RUS
329 209 120 93.33
57
09-08-1958 Jianhao Chen CHN
329 299 30 93.33
59
09-08-1237 Birte Friedrichs MTV Seesen GER
330 240 90 93.29
60
09-08-0729 Gergely Károlyi SPA HUN
333 213 120 93.15
61
09-08-1247 Martti Inkinen Rajamäen Rykmentti FIN
334 304 30 93.11
62
09-08-1311 Koji Chino Wanderers JPN
335 275 60 93.06
62
09-08-1705 Adam Gruca GKT Cyrkino POL
335 275 60 93.06
62
09-08-2135 Nina Döllgast MTV Seesen GER
335 245 90 93.06
65
09-08-0806 Johannes Tyve Söderhamns OK SWE
337 247 90 92.97
65
09-08-1931 Vitaliy Kyrychenko Sports for all UKR
337 187 150 92.97
67
09-08-1312 Juha Hiirsalmi Turun Metsänkävijät FIN
338 188 150 92.92
68
09-08-2244 Pavel Kurfürst FS Praha CZE
340 250 90 92.83
69
09-08-0822 Christian Enberg Linköpings OK SWE
344 254 90 92.65
70
09-08-0916 Dušan Furucz ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava SVK
345 285 60 92.61
70
09-08-2133 Antti Rusanen Hauhon Sisu FIN
345 285 60 92.61
70
09-08-2238 Julia Modig Tjärnström Linköpings OK SWE
345 285 60 92.61
70
09-08-2331 Bjarne Friedrichs MTV Seesen GER
345 285 60 92.61
74
09-08-2226 Matthias Mahr South London Orienteers AUT
346 316 30 92.56
75
09-08-1124 Yoonsun Cha OLovers Korea KOR
347 317 30 92.52
75
09-08-2115 Owain Jones Bristol OK GBR
347 317 30 92.52
77
09-08-1728 Eero Seppä Kangasala SK FIN
348 258 90 92.47
77
09-08-1741 Marit Wiksell Rehns BK SWE
348 228 120 92.47
79
09-08-2249 Aron Less DVTK HUN
349 289 60 92.43
80
09-08-0941 Ján Furucz ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava SVK
350 230 120 92.38
80
09-08-2139 Magdalena Kurfürstová FS Praha CZE
350 230 120 92.38
82
09-08-0758 Nuno Rebelo Ori-Estarreja POR
351 261 90 92.34
83
09-08-1509 Joao Pedro Caraça-Valente Imperdible POR
352 262 90 92.29
84
09-08-2122 Arvid Glowka Westfalen GER
353 263 90 92.25
85
09-08-1850 Simone Frascaroli Polisportiva Masi ITA
355 175 180 92.16
86
09-08-2132 Anton Hemlin IK Uven SWE
356 206 150 92.11
87
09-08-2231 Michał Bek Rodzinna Grupa Rowerowa POL
357 207 150 92.07
88
09-08-0751 Zoltán Miháczi Tipo TKE HUN
360 330 30 91.93
89
09-08-1444 Tobias Biering Silkeborg OK DEN
361 271 90 91.89
89
09-08-1622 Lok Hin Tse MOPC HKG
361 271 90 91.89
91
09-08-2136 Sami Hyvönen Nurmeksen Sepot FIN
363 213 150 91.80
92
09-08-0801 Torben Timmermann OSC Hamburg GER
364 214 150 91.75
93
09-08-1717 Yoni Yacobi Hevel modi'in ISR
365 305 60 91.71
94
09-08-1630 Evgenii Planidin Gymnasium of DSTU RUS
366 216 150 91.66
95
09-08-2157 Petteri Hakala Kalevan Rasti FIN
368 308 60 91.57
96
09-08-2117 Tuomas Hakkarainen Espoon Akilles FIN
371 281 90 91.44
96
09-08-2145 Vesa Mäkinen Angelniemen Ankkuri FIN
371 251 120 91.44
98
09-08-1916 Sami Torstila Helsingin Suunnistajat FIN
373 253 120 91.35
99
09-08-2016 Miksa Laáber BEAC HUN
374 284 90 91.30
99
09-08-2213 Ádám Petrócki Hód-Mentor SE HUN
374 164 210 91.30
99
09-08-2333 Erik Stålnacke IFK Göteborg SWE
374 284 90 91.30
102
09-08-1418 Katarzyna Urbaniak AKInO Kraków POL
377 227 150 91.17
102
09-08-1950 Marlene Fritz OL-Team Filder GER
377 227 150 91.17
102
09-08-2043 Joanna Puternicka Orientop Wrocław POL
377 317 60 91.17
105
09-08-2043 Iga Mikuła KOS Bno Szczecin POL
380 170 210 91.03
106
09-08-0907 Bence Berzsenyi Veszprémi Honvéd SE HUN
381 201 180 90.99
106
09-08-0943 Zbigniew Bąk WKS Wawel POL
381 261 120 90.99
108
09-08-0331 Akune Li Hong Kong Orienteering Club HKG
382 202 180 90.94
109
09-08-2127 Gisela Mueller TV Diedenbergen GER
383 263 120 90.90
109
09-08-2343 Katja Engelhardt SSV Planeta Radebeul GER
383 263 120 90.90
111
09-08-1824 Theo Hennseler MTV Seesen GER
385 235 150 90.81
112
09-08-2135 Petteri Suominen HPV FIN
386 326 60 90.76
113
09-08-1645 Jordan Lee MOPC HKG
388 238 150 90.67
113
09-08-1651 Tom Hollowell OK Tyr USA
388 328 60 90.67
113
09-08-1820 Oded Verbin ISOA ISR
388 148 240 90.67
116
09-08-0902 Marek Karm SK100 EST
391 301 90 90.54
116
09-08-0944 Anna Pózna GOC HUN
391 301 90 90.54
118
09-08-0824 Marko Dudić OK Slovenj Gradec SLO
392 302 90 90.49
119
09-08-2054 Jan Drbal SK Praga CZE
393 303 90 90.45
119
09-08-2325 Edoardo Pellegrino Tecco PRO Team Nord-Ovest ITA
393 303 90 90.45
121
09-08-0810 Gregor Sturm OLV Landshut GER
395 275 120 90.36
121
09-08-1029 Guntars Mankus Saldus OK LAT
395 275 120 90.36
123
09-08-1502 Grega Raj OK Slovenj Gradec SLO
397 247 150 90.27
124
09-08-1519 Laura Bobach Rold Skov OK DEN
398 248 150 90.22
124
09-08-1633 Tsz Ho Michael Chui STOC HKG
398 278 120 90.22
126
09-08-1644 Wangki Yuen Hong Kong Orienteering Club HKG
399 309 90 90.18
126
09-08-2127 Madli-Johanna Maidla OK Põlva Kobras EST
399 309 90 90.18
128
09-08-2328 Philipp Haider Whale shark divers AUT
401 251 150 90.09
129
09-08-1558 Mika Latva-Kokko NEOC USA
402 252 150 90.04
129
09-08-2144 Tom Dobra Bristol OK GBR
402 312 90 90.04
131
09-08-2319 Ábel Pintér DVTK HUN
403 193 210 90.00
131
09-08-2333 Per Hult Jönköpings OK SWE
403 313 90 90.00
133
09-08-2006 Alasdair Shaw Quantock orienteers GBR
404 254 150 89.95
134
09-08-1614 Paula Starke USV TU Dresden GER
405 375 30 89.91
134
09-08-1615 Abel Otero Ramírez Fundi-o ESP
405 255 150 89.91
134
09-08-2302 Emil Kacin OK Azimut SLO
405 315 90 89.91
137
09-08-1201 Andrey Tovchennikov Ekaterinburg Rodnik RUS
406 316 90 89.86
138
09-08-2053 Gabor Suranyi Denever Egyesület HUN
408 228 180 89.77
139
09-08-1934 Marta Fabriani Polisportiva Castello ITA
409 319 90 89.73
139
09-08-2008 Miroslaw Marek InOManiak Nowa Deba POL
409 289 120 89.73
139
09-08-2335 Juan Antonio Morales COMA ESP
409 379 30 89.73
142
09-08-0933 Inge Sandstad Skrondal Fet OL NOR
410 290 120 89.68
143
09-08-2045 Lars Bois HJS Vansbro OK SWE
411 261 150 89.63
143
09-08-2051 Jānis Rukšāns OK Kāpa LAT
411 291 120 89.63
145
09-08-1804 Chen Chih-Hsiang I-Taiwan Orienteering Club TWN
412 262 150 89.59
146
09-08-2022 Kristaps Mierlauks TSK Spriditis LAT
414 264 150 89.50
146
09-08-2119 Dmitrii Fedykov Ulyanovsk RUS
414 294 120 89.50
148
09-08-2041 Krešo Keresteš OK Trzin SLO
415 385 30 89.45
148
09-08-2244 Máté Maródi SAS HUN
415 325 90 89.45
150
09-08-0342 Larisa Korobova UKR
416 296 120 89.41
150
09-08-2044 Sergey Biryukov Highland Orienteering Club USA
416 296 120 89.41
152
09-08-2204 Hou Tin Chau OAMAC MAC
418 388 30 89.32
153
09-08-2355 Paweł Wolniewicz POL
420 300 120 89.23
154
09-08-1938 Máté Hegedüs GOC HUN
421 151 270 89.18
155
09-08-1522 Julia Bugaets SC SIRIUS UKR
422 242 180 89.14
156
09-08-2236 Vladimir Koltunov mtbo.org RUS
423 243 180 89.09
157
09-08-2235 Hanna Modig Tjärnström Linköpings OK SWE
424 274 150 89.05
158
09-08-1319 Daniel Silva Ori-Estarreja POR
425 245 180 89.00
158
09-08-1702 Jens Leibiger Post SV Dresden GER
425 395 30 89.00
160
09-08-1838 Michael Johansson Vanersborgs SK SWE
427 337 90 88.91
161
09-08-1213 Forty-thousand Cheung Metoc HKG
430 250 180 88.78
162
09-08-1708 Thomas Engberg VK Uvarna SWE
431 311 120 88.73
163
09-08-1010 Anders Haugskott OL Trollelg NOR
432 162 270 88.69
163
09-08-1645 Aniko Madarassy BEAC HUN
432 312 120 88.69
165
09-08-1331 Ekaterina Koltunova mtbo.org RUS
433 343 90 88.64
165
09-08-1849 Colin Palmer TVOC GBR
433 313 120 88.64
167
09-08-1051 Tobias Danninger OC München GER
434 314 120 88.60
167
09-08-1951 Thorsten Weigert TV Jahn Wolfsburg GER
434 254 180 88.60
169
09-08-2320 Nuno Pires Ori-Estarreja POR
435 315 120 88.55
170
09-08-1050 River Edis-Smith MDOC GBR
436 346 90 88.51
171
09-08-2044 Przemysław Witczak Dreamtime Trails POL
438 408 30 88.42
172
09-08-1544 Yuyue Zhao HUST CHN
440 260 180 88.33
172
09-08-2230 Anton Puhovkin Prolisok UKR
440 320 120 88.33
174
09-08-1420 Tsuyoshi Ban Kyoto OLC JPN
441 291 150 88.28
174
09-08-2225 Tengfei Han Nantes Atlantique Orientation CHN
441 201 240 88.28
176
09-08-1123 Jouko Nurmiainen OK Raseborg FIN
442 382 60 88.24
176
09-08-1802 Peter Apjok HUN
442 322 120 88.24
176
09-08-2110 Leif Eriksson Strängnäs-Malmby OL SWE
442 292 150 88.24
179
09-08-0817 Jana Kosťová SKV Praha CZE
443 293 150 88.19
180
09-08-1033 Guanlin Zhang HUST CHN
445 415 30 88.10
181
09-08-0717 Karel Cedrych TJ Sokol Troja CZE
446 296 150 88.06
181
09-08-1059 Barbara Szmyt Klub InO Stowarzysze POL
446 236 210 88.06
183
09-08-1431 Vladyslav Vovk Prolisok UKR
448 298 150 87.97
184
09-08-1127 Donatas Lazauskas Kelmas LTU
449 389 60 87.92
184
09-08-1257 Diego Maini Polisportiva PUNTO NORD ITA
449 209 240 87.92
186
09-08-1541 Max Metzger OLV Potsdam GER
452 272 180 87.79
186
09-08-2058 Borbala Ban Hód-Mentor SE HUN
452 302 150 87.79
188
09-08-2149 Lauri Mäkinen Mäntsälän Urheilijat FIN
455 275 180 87.65
188
09-08-2331 Masayuki Tashiro Shizuoka OLC JPN
455 305 150 87.65
190
09-08-1129 Peter Chvojka Klub orientacneho behu Martin SVK
456 276 180 87.61
190
09-08-2206 Gediminas Ranonis Fortuna LTU
456 396 60 87.61
192
09-08-2303 Anna Tóth BEAC HUN
457 217 240 87.56
193
09-08-1941 Paul Wimberley RACO RSA
458 308 150 87.52
193
09-08-2123 Alain Kyd MDOC GBR
458 248 210 87.52
195
09-08-0927 Ian Hendrie FVO GBR
459 249 210 87.47
195
09-08-1625 Sumire Takatsu Club Ajari JPN
459 429 30 87.47
195
09-08-2221 Martin Hennseler MTV Seesen GER
459 339 120 87.47
198
09-08-1902 Sarah Wimberley RACO RSA
462 192 270 87.34
199
09-08-2041 Mikus Kulaks OK Arona LAT
463 253 210 87.29
200
09-08-1646 Peter Hambäck Långhundra IF SWE
464 164 300 87.25
200
09-08-1823 Elvio Cereser Corivorivo ITA
464 314 150 87.25
202
09-08-1212 Niccolò Santi Polisportiva Masi ITA
467 197 270 87.11
202
09-08-2052 Chris Hooker Southdowns Orienteers GBR
467 347 120 87.11
204
09-08-2106 Colin Duckworth TVOC GBR
468 378 90 87.07
205
09-08-2308 Steve Beuerman BAOC USA
472 382 90 86.89
206
09-08-2152 David Pilling Bristol OK GBR
475 265 210 86.75
207
09-08-1134 Ian Ditchfield Mole Valley GBR
476 446 30 86.71
208
09-08-1740 Simon Lott Bristol OK GBR
478 298 180 86.62
209
09-08-1859 Erik Lundkvist HJS Vansbro OK SWE
479 299 180 86.57
210
09-08-1546 Davide Gazzetto Padova Orienteering ITA
480 330 150 86.53
210
09-08-2110 Elena Fedykova Ulyanovsk RUS
480 390 90 86.53
212
09-08-1334 Ricardo Telmo Fernandes HALO GBR
481 271 210 86.48
212
09-08-1704 Mari Roots TA OK EST
481 301 180 86.48
212
09-08-2032 Maria Bois Malungs OK SWE
481 331 150 86.48
215
09-08-1444 Bluce Gao HUST CHN
483 333 150 86.39
215
09-08-1922 Karsten Roessler SSV Planeta Radebeul GER
483 363 120 86.39
215
09-08-2149 Joris Hochstetter USV Jena GER
483 363 120 86.39
218
09-08-0943 Sigurd Dæhli Løten OL NOR
487 367 120 86.21
218
09-08-2227 Mike Greenwood MDOC GBR
487 307 180 86.21
220
09-08-1737 Jekabs Niklavs Janovs Siguldas Takas LAT
489 219 270 86.12
221
09-08-1752 Giacomo Cataldo ASD ORI Montefalcione ITA
490 190 300 86.07
222
09-08-1220 Milan Lučný SKV Praha CZE
491 341 150 86.03
222
09-08-1618 Marcelo Oliveira COUFRJ BRA
491 221 270 86.03
222
09-08-2216 Platon von Hirschheydt OLV Landshut GER
491 251 240 86.03
225
09-08-1715 Sergio Rezzonico Nordeste-O ESP
492 402 90 85.98
226
09-08-0035 Lenka Forstová Matfyz Praha CZE
494 314 180 85.89
227
09-08-1248 Hanka Straube SV Lengefeld GER
495 375 120 85.85
227
09-08-1816 Juha Villikka Koovee FIN
495 405 90 85.85
227
09-08-2314 Andreas Nilsson Pan- kristianstad SWE
495 285 210 85.85
230
09-08-1409 Krzysztof Ligienza Orientop Wrocław POL
497 347 150 85.76
231
09-08-0812 Karel Nitsch FS Praha CZE
499 319 180 85.67
231
09-08-1105 Trofim Alekseev Petrozavodsk Onega RUS
499 409 90 85.67
233
09-08-0811 Nauris Narvaišs TSK Spriditis LAT
500 380 120 85.62
233
09-08-1620 Pia Buchholz MTK Bad Harzburg GER
500 290 210 85.62
233
09-08-1934 Kristaps Tamuzs OK Ozons LAT
500 320 180 85.62
236
09-08-1423 Hiroshi Utsumi Miyazaki OC JPN
503 323 180 85.49
236
09-08-2302 Remo Madella Polisportiva Punto Nord ITA
503 263 240 85.49
238
09-08-0345 Peter Goodwin UNO USA
504 414 90 85.44
239
09-08-1927 Ilze Lapiņa OK Ziemeļkurzeme LAT
505 355 150 85.40
240
09-08-2254 Daniele Martignago Ok Montello ITA
508 268 240 85.26
241
09-08-2238 Joanna Lewandowska Wiatr we włosach POL
509 359 150 85.22
241
09-08-2256 Anna Enberg Linköpings OK SWE
509 179 330 85.22
243
09-08-2207 Javi Talegón Martín OJANCO ESP
510 330 180 85.17
243
09-08-2253 Michał Kuś Klub InO Stowarzysze POL
510 180 330 85.17
245
09-08-1915 Alvin Lee Ming Chak Metoc HKG
512 332 180 85.08
245
09-08-2101 Raphael Guimarães COUFRJ BRA
512 242 270 85.08
245
09-08-2221 Jiří Pavlů Matfyz Praha CZE
512 392 120 85.08
248
09-08-0908 Matthias Kalle Dalheimer IK Vikings OK SWE
513 213 300 85.04
249
09-08-1510 Jorge Traspaderme ESP
515 245 270 84.95
249
09-08-2336 Juan Emilio Montero Sanchez COMA ESP
515 215 300 84.95
251
09-08-1056 Normunds Narvaišs TSK Spriditis LAT
517 337 180 84.86
252
09-08-0857 Maria Ahnlund Umea OK SWE
518 368 150 84.81
253
09-08-1106 Stephen Bingham MDOC GBR
519 339 180 84.77
253
09-08-1801 Hanna Karvonen OK Terjärv FIN
519 369 150 84.77
255
09-08-1350 David Smith WCH GBR
521 341 180 84.68
256
09-08-1248 Tibor Sólyom Mézes GOC HUN
522 312 210 84.63
257
09-08-1124 Igor Bondarenko MTBO.org RUS
523 313 210 84.59
257
09-08-2146 Nicola Morris Bristol OK GBR
523 253 270 84.59
259
09-08-1014 Marina Bivainite IADC AUSMA LAT
524 314 210 84.54
260
09-08-1723 Ranki Liu YAOC HKG
525 255 270 84.50
260
09-08-2025 Augusto Cavazzani OriPergine ITA
525 345 180 84.50
262
09-08-2149 Sergey Belanenko Sumy UKR
526 316 210 84.45
263
09-08-0823 Monika Rozsypalová OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí CZE
527 437 90 84.41
263
09-08-1210 Michael Chun Chi Tsang Hong Kong Orienteering Club HKG
527 227 300 84.41
263
09-08-2043 Mauro Nardo Padova Orienteering ITA
527 257 270 84.41
266
09-08-2146 Yuliia Shchendryhina Prolisok UKR
528 408 120 84.36
267
09-08-2138 Heiko Gossel USV TU Dresden GER
529 259 270 84.32
267
09-08-2154 Oskar Hektor Linköpings OK SWE
529 199 330 84.32
267
09-08-2157 Mariví Martínez Pedro Valencia-O ESP
529 379 150 84.32
270
09-08-1048 Arto Korhonen Nurmeksen Sepot FIN
530 320 210 84.27
270
09-08-2253 Marcin Krasuski OK!Sport Warszawa POL
530 440 90 84.27
272
09-08-0217 Wilder Guerrero Iris COL
534 324 210 84.09
273
09-08-1915 Agata Ludwiczak MKS Metalowiec Łódź POL
537 297 240 83.96
273
09-08-1929 Gyula Matics MAFC HUN
537 357 180 83.96
273
09-08-2353 Hansjörg Kübler OC München GER
537 387 150 83.96
276
09-08-1718 Cláudio Tereso ATV POR
538 268 270 83.91
276
09-08-2033 Alberto Grilli Polisportiva Punto Nord ITA
538 268 270 83.91
278
09-08-1922 Cornelia Eckardt USV TU Dresden GER
540 330 210 83.82
278
09-08-2057 Tomohiro Enoki Iruma OLC JPN
540 480 60 83.82
280
09-08-0748 Frode Haugskott OL Trollelg NOR
541 301 240 83.78
280
09-08-0946 Petr Hanovec VLI CZE
541 301 240 83.78
280
09-08-0949 Krzysztof Miaśkiewicz ORIENTOP Wrocław POL
541 361 180 83.78
283
09-08-1804 Will Hollowell OK Tyr USA
542 212 330 83.73
284
09-08-0912 Katharina Linke MTV Seesen GER
543 363 180 83.69
284
09-08-2311 Richard H. Ebright DVOA USA
543 333 210 83.69
286
09-08-2149 Ralph Becker VfL Hitzhusen GER
544 304 240 83.64
286
09-08-2152 Danila Vasilev Karelia RUS
544 424 120 83.64
286
09-08-2234 Renato Bettin Swallows ITA
544 424 120 83.64
289
09-08-0333 Alik Stepanov Ori-Master
547 367 180 83.51
290
09-08-1728 Pekka Seppä Suunta-Sepot FIN
549 399 150 83.42
291
09-08-1709 Auke Schilder Altaïr BEL
551 311 240 83.33
292
09-08-2021 Sergii Stoian Sports for all UKR
553 523 30 83.24
293
09-08-1454 Miroslav Špidlen SKV Praha CZE
554 314 240 83.19
293
09-08-2346 Søren Saxtorph Ballerup OK DEN
554 404 150 83.19
295
09-08-1425 Anton Belkin Ekaterinburg Rodnik RUS
555 315 240 83.15
296
09-08-2002 Valerii Prosolkov Seda UKR
557 407 150 83.06
297
09-08-1728 Bruce Li YAOC HKG
560 380 180 82.92
298
09-08-1814 Marita Gronhovd Modum OL NOR
561 381 180 82.88
298
09-08-2113 Dave Cooke NOC GBR
561 261 300 82.88
300
09-08-2025 Elisabet Wiksell Stora Tuna OK SWE
564 354 210 82.74
301
09-08-2218 Robin Mills WIM GBR
565 445 120 82.69
302
09-08-1335 Frank-D Hoffmann OLV Potsdam GER
566 446 120 82.65
302
09-08-2301 Florian Lang OLV Landshut GER
566 386 180 82.65
304
09-08-1957 Niko Čižek OK Trzin SLO
568 478 90 82.56
304
09-08-2301 Vicente Nicolau Gallego Valencia-O ESP
568 328 240 82.56
306
09-08-2150 Vjaceslavs Lukasevics ISRK Kraslava LAT
569 389 180 82.51
307
09-08-0724 Stephan Morgenstern SV Wannweil GER
570 360 210 82.47
308
09-08-1434 Karin Biering Silkeborg OK DEN
572 332 240 82.38
309
09-08-1051 Andrea Schultze OLV Landshut GER
575 245 330 82.24
310
09-08-1545 Birgit Buhler USV TU Dresden GER
578 428 150 82.11
311
09-08-0957 Tim Sands Bristol OK GBR
581 431 150 81.97
311
09-08-2244 Gilberto Pellegrino PRO Team Nord-Ovest ITA
581 251 330 81.97
313
09-08-1427 Takuya Yamaguchi Hamamatsu OLC JPN
583 523 60 81.88
313
09-08-1804 Piotr Zielczynski HVO USA
583 463 120 81.88
313
09-08-2143 Jan Hric Matfyz Praha CZE
583 403 180 81.88
316
09-08-1031 Piroska Bacsó MAFC HUN
584 464 120 81.84
317
09-08-2153 Alois Kirsch OC München GER
585 405 180 81.79
318
09-08-0925 Jamie Austin-mills NOR GBR
586 286 300 81.75
319
09-08-1441 Dario D'Amico Polisportiva Circolo Dozza Bologna ITA
587 317 270 81.70
320
09-08-2214 Jane Lambert Southdowns Orienteers GBR
588 318 270 81.66
321
09-08-1749 Daniel Martinez Hoyos Iris COL
589 289 300 81.61
322
09-08-0835 Mike Capper WAOC GBR
590 320 270 81.57
323
09-08-1348 Jesus Fernandez Rico Fluvial Lugo ESP
592 262 330 81.48
324
09-08-1351 Miguel García ADOL ESP
598 358 240 81.21
324
09-08-2149 Marie Kurfürstová FS Praha CZE
598 328 270 81.21
326
09-08-2055 Pavel Vácha Matfyz Praha CZE
599 389 210 81.16
327
09-08-1241 Toshihiko Ikeda Tsurumai OLC JPN
600 360 240 81.12
328
09-08-2222 Rafael Arranz Rumbo ESP
604 484 120 80.94
329
09-08-1255 Carlos Ferreira CAB POR
607 307 300 80.80
329
09-08-2149 Dariusz Walczyna Klub InO Stowarzysze POL
607 367 240 80.80
331
09-08-1021 Ricardo Silva Ori-Estarreja POR
609 249 360 80.71
331
09-08-1914 Solomon Luk MOPC HKG
609 399 210 80.71
333
09-08-1956 Paolo Fabriani Polisportiva Castello ITA
610 370 240 80.67
334
09-08-1755 Florian Eben OLV Landshut GER
611 221 390 80.62
335
09-08-0829 Dennis Mews Bayside Kangaroos AUS
612 462 150 80.58
335
09-08-0942 Guntis Jakubovskis IADC AUSMA LAT
612 402 210 80.58
335
09-08-2005 Uwe Beierlein OC München GER
612 492 120 80.58
338
09-08-2017 Thomas Eichner OSC Hamburg GER
613 313 300 80.53
339
09-08-1538 András Kocsis Egri Spartacus SE HUN
615 495 120 80.44
340
09-08-1620 Clare Durand Los Angeles Orienteering club USA
618 498 120 80.31
341
09-08-2325 Noritoshi Matsuhashi Tsurumai OLC JPN
619 379 240 80.26
342
09-08-2214 Loreta Ranoniene Fortuna LTU
621 291 330 80.17
343
09-08-1947 Kristiina Mäkinen Mäntsälän Urheilijat FIN
623 413 210 80.08
344
09-08-1105 Juha Muttilainen Helsingin Suunnistajat FIN
625 475 150 79.99
345
09-08-2141 Anastasia Koltunova mtbo.org RUS
626 446 180 79.95
346
09-08-1842 Ferenc Fehér ZTC HUN
630 390 240 79.77
346
09-08-2313 Heike Oechler OLV Landshut GER
630 300 330 79.77
348
09-08-1616 Niklas Edvardsson FK Göingarna SWE
631 571 60 79.72
349
09-08-1253 Andreas Meisel OLV Uslar GER
632 152 480 79.68
349
09-08-1425 Imre Kozma MVM HUN
632 452 180 79.68
351
09-08-2329 Carmen Castro Manzanares CDPO ESP
633 393 240 79.63
352
09-08-1144 Viktória Kaszanitzky SAS HUN
634 244 390 79.59
352
09-08-2039 Carlo Pellegrino Tecco PRO Team Nord-Ovest ITA
634 154 480 79.59
352
09-08-2156 Charlotta Wolff OK Raseborg FIN
634 484 150 79.59
355
09-08-1924 Nikolai Opanasenko Prolisok UKR
635 455 180 79.54
356
09-08-1220 Marcin Fastyn MKS Metalowiec Łódź POL
637 337 300 79.45
357
09-08-1118 Ivana Knaupova TV Jahn Wolfsburg GER
641 281 360 79.27
358
09-08-1956 Spodra Švarca OK Arona LAT
644 434 210 79.13
359
09-08-0633 Juris Švarcs OK Arona LAT
645 345 300 79.09
360
09-08-0213 Bob Cooley BAOC USA
646 466 180 79.04
360
09-08-2049 Clive Allen Silkeborg OK DEN
646 436 210 79.04
362
09-08-1031 Doug Dickinson DVO GBR
647 377 270 79.00
362
09-08-1218 Jana Kubáňová KOS TJ Tesla Brno CZE
647 437 210 79.00
364
09-08-1951 Ruth Landrigan Bristol OK GBR
648 288 360 78.95
365
09-08-1214 Pan Wong YAOC HKG
650 380 270 78.86
366
09-08-1809 Peter Gierlach WOLF Haltern GER
653 203 450 78.73
367
09-08-1539 Walter Körner OLV Landshut GER
656 416 240 78.59
368
09-08-1846 László Zentai HSE HUN
659 359 300 78.46
369
09-08-1724 Alexander Gubin Ekaterinburg Rodnik RUS
660 420 240 78.41
369
09-08-1939 Peter Alfsson Östersund SWE
660 480 180 78.41
371
09-08-1639 Elisabeth Norsell Karlsson Rehns BK SWE
662 512 150 78.32
371
09-08-1710 János Kelemen Homo Navigators HUN
662 542 120 78.32
373
09-08-1941 Demian Kyrychenko Sports for all UKR
665 365 300 78.19
374
09-08-1921 Varvara Pavlova Karelia RUS
666 456 210 78.14
375
09-08-1956 Jesus Hervas CDCEBE ESP
671 551 120 77.92
375
09-08-2131 Jan Müller USV TU Dresden GER
671 491 180 77.92
377
09-08-2051 Elena Leontyeva Ekaterinburg Rodnik RUS
672 402 270 77.87
378
09-08-0901 Josef Eben OLV Landshut GER
674 254 420 77.78
379
09-08-2335 René Humlíček MENISKOS Brno CZE
679 379 300 77.56
380
09-08-2126 Császár Éva GOC HUN
682 292 390 77.42
381
09-08-1909 Tania Wimberley RACO RSA
684 324 360 77.33
381
09-08-2311 Claudio Jacques COUFRJ BRA
684 534 150 77.33
383
09-08-1119 Oleksandr Grysha PodilTeam Kiev UKR
689 599 90 77.11
384
09-08-0830 Jarmo Karvinen Keravan Urheilijat FIN
692 422 270 76.97
385
09-08-0555 Taegyeom Lee OLovers Korea
693 303 390 76.93
385
09-08-1706 Gilberto Werneck COUFRJ BRA
693 333 360 76.93
387
09-08-2014 Maureen Fitzpatrick Southdowns Orienteers GBR
695 455 240 76.84
388
09-08-2109 Kate Prasol PodilTeam Kiev UKR
700 430 270 76.61
389
09-08-2005 Emese Svab HH GBR
701 191 510 76.57
390
09-08-0825 Giorgio Gatti Polisportiva Punto Nord ITA
704 374 330 76.43
391
09-08-2342 Ilka Rathje-Kübler OC München GER
720 480 240 75.71
392
09-08-2026 Ola Wiksell Stora Tuna OK SWE
721 301 420 75.66
392
09-08-2055 Valerij Lytvynov Prolisok UKR
721 451 270 75.66
394
09-08-2247 Péter Simon GYO HUN
724 214 510 75.53
395
09-08-0914 Agostino Letardi Orientering Roma ITA
725 425 300 75.48
396
09-08-2148 Christine King Bristol OK GBR
728 338 390 75.35
397
09-08-1728 H Lo YAOC HKG
734 344 390 75.08
398
09-08-1004 Olesia Kyreieva Master UKR
736 436 300 74.99
399
09-08-1759 Yung Chang Hsu I-Taiwan Orienteering Club TWN
741 501 240 74.76
400
09-08-1717 Tatjana Maliskina OK Stiga LAT
743 473 270 74.67
401
09-08-2134 Julia Stark MTV Seesen GER
745 535 210 74.58
402
09-08-1612 Sergii Kyrychenko Karnika UKR
746 326 420 74.54
402
09-08-1933 Shlomi Salomon Galilee ISR
746 386 360 74.54
404
09-08-1751 Francisco Javier Salgado ESP
755 455 300 74.13
405
09-08-1008 Attila Banyai ZTC HUN
758 398 360 74.00
406
09-08-1408 Anna Cavazzani OriPergine ITA
765 225 540 73.68
407
09-08-2040 Ivan Kobec PodilTeam Kiev UKR
766 436 330 73.64
408
09-08-1925 Rainer Garus OC München GER
767 587 180 73.59
409
09-08-0855 Artis Kalnciems Līdzvērtība LAT
768 18 750 73.55
410
09-08-2132 Nele Juntson SK100 EST
770 380 390 73.46
411
09-08-2349 Juan Antonio Lopez Perez COMA ESP
781 571 210 72.96
412
09-08-2325 Camilla Malm Grövelsjöfjällens OK SWE
784 484 300 72.83
413
09-08-2312 Michael Böhringer USV Jena GER
788 548 240 72.65
414
09-08-1937 Károly Mészáros TTT HUN
798 468 330 72.19
415
09-08-1742 Tester Examiner A ARG
813 603 210 71.52
415
09-08-2219 Illarionova Ekaterina BEScargo RUS
813 423 390 71.52
417
09-08-1313 Santi Guillen Goxtreme ESP
814 574 240 71.47
418
09-08-1549 Toshio Toyoshima Univ.WASEDA OCOB JPN
815 425 390 71.43
419
09-08-1002 Vjaceslavs Bivainitis IADC AUSMA LAT
819 519 300 71.25
420
09-08-2246 Antonia Holt NWO GBR
823 403 420 71.07
421
09-08-2135 Kristine Fritz OL-Team Filder GER
829 469 360 70.80
422
09-08-1909 David Kingdon Saxons OC GBR
833 503 330 70.62
423
09-08-0952 Jānis Bergs OK Ziemeļkurzeme LAT
835 595 240 70.53
423
09-08-1726 Mathilda Schober TV Diedenbergen GER
835 505 330 70.53
425
09-08-1931 Randy Robinson Gold Country Orienteers USA
837 627 210 70.44
426
09-08-0920 Lanfeng Chang I-Taiwan Orienteering Club TWN
849 249 600 69.90
427
09-08-2247 Paulina Wielgosz Orientop Wrocław POL
858 168 690 69.49
428
09-08-1707 Bosse Engborg Hällefors OK SWE
860 680 180 69.40
429
09-08-1037 Oksana Grysha PodilTeam Kiev UKR
866 536 330 69.13
430
09-08-1441 Dolores Fernández Rumbo ESP
873 633 240 68.81
431
09-08-2239 Detlev Jung OLV Weimar GER
881 551 330 68.45
432
09-08-1725 José Maria Pereira da Silva COUFRJ BRA
882 282 600 68.41
433
09-08-1344 Valdis Strods IADC AUSMA LAT
884 524 360 68.32
434
09-08-0853 Karina Ostapenko Līdzvērtība LAT
887 77 810 68.18
435
09-08-1805 Aurimas Murenas Medeina OK LTU
888 588 300 68.14
436
09-08-0030 Ralf Döllgast TV Oberbexbach GER
890 650 240 68.05
437
09-08-1837 David Coton WAOC GBR
892 712 180 67.96
438
09-08-1329 Dace Goško IK Auseklis LAT
898 403 540 67.69
439
09-08-1805 Andrey Berdiugin ROO FISTO RUS
919 649 270 66.74
440
09-08-1248 Susanne Steinhauser-Kirsch OC München GER
923 383 540 66.56
441
09-08-1442 Elsa Nurmiainen OK Raseborg FIN
929 329 600 66.29
442
09-08-2011 Angelika Schöps OLV Landshut GER
931 211 720 66.20
443
09-08-1112 Rui Oliveira CPOC POR
932 332 600 66.16
444
09-08-2040 Viktoriya Afanaseva Ekaterinburg Rodnik RUS
933 783 150 66.11
445
09-08-2222 Irina Antonova Novocherkassk RUS
941 641 300 65.75
446
09-08-0933 Andrea Govoni Polisportiva Circolo Dozza Bologna ITA
948 618 330 65.43
447
09-08-2236 Nataša Richterová ADA CZE
962 782 180 64.80
448
09-08-0917 Attila Gabor Kovacs ZSC HUN
963 423 540 64.76
449
09-08-2317 Miguel Ángel Jiménez Correcaminos ESP
969 759 210 64.49
450
09-08-1647 Chen Cui CHN
985 715 270 63.77
451
09-08-2033 Marsha Jacobs Gold Country Orienteers USA
991 901 90 63.50
452
09-08-1634 Salvatore Catalanotti ASD SIKANIA SPORT & CULTURA- ALCAMO(TP) ITA
994 454 540 63.36
453
09-08-1901 Teresa Diaztoledo CDCEBE ESP
1004 824 180 62.91
454
09-08-2253 Inga Kraupša Līdzvērtība LAT
1012 112 900 62.55
455
09-08-1805 Aleksandr Zakharchenko ROO FISTO RUS
1013 593 420 62.51
456
09-08-2046 Yanina Kobec PodilTeam Kiev UKR
1016 746 270 62.37
457
09-08-2051 Tatiana Koltunova mtbo.org RUS
1020 630 390 62.19
458
09-08-1658 Olle Mathiasson Elverum OK NOR
1045 325 720 61.06
459
09-08-1051 Imre Szepesi SAS HUN
1055 695 360 60.61
460
09-08-2159 Suzana Martins Gomes Pais COUFRJ BRA
1062 552 510 60.30
461
09-08-1753 Margita Kanopka Līdzvērtība LAT
1076 416 660 59.67
462
09-08-2041 Marina Narovlianska PodilTeam Kiev UKR
1078 868 210 59.58
463
09-08-0444 Nadia Peresmegina Ekaterinburg Rodnik RUS
1084 364 720 59.31
464
09-08-1640 Tricia Neal NOC GBR
1087 457 630 59.17
465
09-08-1932 Alexander Ignatiev Veteran UKR
1089 699 390 59.08
466
09-08-1732 Ēriks Šneiders Ventspils LAT
1100 410 690 58.58
467
09-08-2014 Varis Bunga OK Liedags LAT
1113 573 540 58.00
468
09-08-2105 Russ W. Myer CRNA USA
1131 1011 120 57.19
469
09-08-1602 Jarmila Mrtková SKV Praha CZE
1132 562 570 57.14
470
09-08-2253 Etel Sipos Veresné Szolnoki Honvéd SE HUN
1134 714 420 57.05
471
09-08-2126 Inita Purmale LAT
1216 616 600 53.36
472
09-08-1901 Daniel Heimgartner CRNA USA
1275 855 420 50.70
473
09-08-2044 Ērika Strole H.Dorbes muzejs LAT
1594 664 930 36.32
474
09-08-1930 Grażyna Bator WKS Wawel POL
1601 941 660 36.01
475
09-08-2351 Sergio Fernandez COUFRJ BRA
1604 1020 600 35.87
476
09-08-1058 Roman Panov Ekaterinburg Rodnik RUS
1709 894 840 31.14