Rank Date & time Competitor Club & Country Result Points              
Z Z B F Z B Z Z Z A Z A Z B E Z F A E B A F Z Z E Z B Z F C Z D A Z E
1
10-22-1428 Ben Kyd MDOC GBR
160 130 30 100.00 4 21 21 0 Z Z B F Z 1/1 17 17 0 B Z Z Z A 44/4 57 27 30 D A Z B E 1/1 14 14 0 Z F A E B 1/1 17 17 0 A F Z Z E 3/1 20 20 0 Z B Z F C 1/1 14 14 0 Z D A Z E Ben Kyd
2
10-22-1237 Pavel Ptáček BETA URSUS Rosice CZE
175 175 0 99.23 17 27 27 0 Z Z B F Z 24/8 27 27 0 B Z Z Z A 4/1 31 31 0 Z A Z B E 39/2 26 26 0 Z F A E B 37/3 28 28 0 A F Z Z E 1/2 18 18 0 Z B Z F C 11/2 18 18 0 Z D A Z E Pavel Ptáček
3
10-22-0020 Alexey Marchenko SportOG.Team RUS
195 165 30 98.20 8 25 25 0 Z Z B F Z 11/7 24 24 0 B Z Z Z A 38/7 53 23 30 D A Z B E 30/4 24 24 0 Z F A E B 30/5 27 27 0 A F Z Z E 9/3 25 25 0 Z B Z F C 7/3 17 17 0 Z D A Z E Alexey Marchenko
4
10-22-2050 Severin Howald Tampereen Pyrintö SUI
201 171 30 97.89 2 19 19 0 Z Z B F Z 6/2 22 22 0 B Z Z Z A 53/6 60 30 30 D A Z B E 39/5 26 26 0 Z F A E B 23/4 25 25 0 A F Z Z E 16/4 28 28 0 Z B Z F C 27/4 21 21 0 Z D A Z E Severin Howald
5
10-22-0913 Laura Eliza Lapina OK Ziemeļkurzeme LAT
209 209 0 97.47 73 51 51 0 Z Z B F Z 11/34 24 24 0 B Z Z Z A 5/12 32 32 0 Z A Z B E 19/8 23 23 0 Z F A E B 43/6 29 29 0 A F Z Z E 16/6 28 28 0 Z B Z F C 34/5 22 22 0 Z D A Z E Laura Eliza Lapina
5
10-22-1208 Tapani Mäkinen Turun Metsänkävijät FIN
209 179 30 97.47 8 25 25 0 Z Z B F Z 6/6 22 22 0 B Z Z Z A 22/2 40 40 0 Z A Z B E 30/2 24 24 0 Z F A E B 23/2 25 25 0 A F Z Z E 100/8 56 26 30 Z A Z F C 7/5 17 17 0 Z D A Z E Tapani Mäkinen
7
10-22-0853 Antti Rusanen Hauhon Sisu FIN
214 214 0 97.22 29 30 30 0 Z Z B F Z 18/14 26 26 0 B Z Z Z A 27/9 47 47 0 Z A Z B E 35/6 25 25 0 Z F A E B 55/7 32 32 0 A F Z Z E 4/5 22 22 0 Z B Z F C 109/7 32 32 0 Z D A Z E Antti Rusanen
8
10-22-1332 Alessio Tenani Polisportiva Masi ITA
215 185 30 97.16 22 28 28 0 Z Z B F Z 120/46 60 30 30 B Z Z F A 10/24 35 35 0 Z A Z B E 19/19 23 23 0 Z F A E B 14/11 23 23 0 A F Z Z E 4/7 22 22 0 Z B Z F C 52/8 24 24 0 Z D A Z E Alessio Tenani
9
10-22-2140 Mateusz Kula KOS BnO Szczecin POL
216 156 60 97.11 5 22 22 0 Z Z B F Z 5/3 20 20 0 B Z Z Z A 172/31 89 29 60 D A F B E 17/26 22 22 0 Z F A E B 23/16 25 25 0 A F Z Z E 2/9 19 19 0 Z B Z F C 18/9 19 19 0 Z D A Z E Mateusz Kula
10
10-22-2117 Jorge Valente Barrera Imperdible ESP
220 160 60 96.91 8 25 25 0 Z Z B F Z 86/36 51 21 30 B Z Z F A 7/14 33 33 0 Z A Z B E 9/7 20 20 0 Z F A E B 139/18 53 23 30 A F Z E E 4/11 22 22 0 Z B Z F C 3/10 16 16 0 Z D A Z E Jorge Valente Barrera
11
10-22-1418 Kentaro Iwata Tsurumai OLC JPN
222 192 30 96.80 34 33 33 0 Z Z B F Z 6/10 22 22 0 B Z Z Z A 58/18 61 31 30 D A Z B E 65/17 29 29 0 Z F A E B 55/14 32 32 0 A F Z Z E 16/12 28 28 0 Z B Z F C 7/11 17 17 0 Z D A Z E Kentaro Iwata
12
10-22-1721 Šimon Mižúr Slovak TrailO Team SVK
224 194 30 96.70 8 25 25 0 Z Z B F Z 38/16 33 33 0 B Z Z Z A 65/21 62 32 30 Z A Z B F 53/21 28 28 0 Z F A E B 55/17 32 32 0 A F Z Z E 11/13 26 26 0 Z B Z F C 11/12 18 18 0 Z D A Z E Šimon Mižúr
13
10-22-1945 Zoltán Miháczi Tipo TKE HUN
226 226 0 96.60 53 41 41 0 Z Z B F Z 11/25 24 24 0 B Z Z Z A 20/10 39 39 0 Z A Z B E 108/12 35 35 0 Z F A E B 30/9 27 27 0 A F Z Z E 54/10 37 37 0 Z B Z F C 42/13 23 23 0 Z D A Z E Zoltán Miháczi
14
10-22-2340 Petteri Hakala Kalevan Rasti FIN
229 199 30 96.44 48 39 39 0 Z Z B F Z 46/34 36 36 0 B Z Z Z A 41/30 54 24 30 D A Z B E 39/27 26 26 0 Z F A E B 30/18 27 27 0 A F Z Z E 16/16 28 28 0 Z B Z F C 18/14 19 19 0 Z D A Z E Petteri Hakala
15
10-22-2057 Sami Hyvönen Nurmeksen Sepot FIN
231 171 60 96.34 83 56 26 30 D Z B F Z 18/40 26 26 0 B Z Z Z A 50/33 59 29 30 D A Z B E 6/29 19 19 0 Z F A E B 14/20 23 23 0 A F Z Z E 9/14 25 25 0 Z B Z F C 42/15 23 23 0 Z D A Z E Sami Hyvönen
16
10-22-1938 Viola Zagonel Polisportiva Masi ITA
233 203 30 96.24 25 29 29 0 Z Z B F Z 124/51 62 32 30 B Z Z Z Z 10/26 35 35 0 Z A Z B E 35/23 25 25 0 Z F A E B 27/14 26 26 0 A F Z Z E 34/14 31 31 0 Z B Z F C 56/16 25 25 0 Z D A Z E Viola Zagonel
17
10-22-1838 Sebastiano Lambertini Polisportiva Masi ITA
244 184 60 95.67 97 61 31 30 Z Z A F Z 100/96 55 25 30 B Z Z F A 8/39 34 34 0 Z A Z B E 30/36 24 24 0 Z F A E B 3/25 18 18 0 A F Z Z E 16/20 28 28 0 Z B Z F C 52/17 24 24 0 Z D A Z E Sebastiano Lambertini
18
10-22-1122 Guntars Mankus Saldus OK LAT
246 246 0 95.57 34 33 33 0 Z Z B F Z 32/24 31 31 0 B Z Z Z A 18/7 38 38 0 Z A Z B E 143/15 41 41 0 Z F A E B 89/22 41 41 0 A F Z Z E 54/21 37 37 0 Z B Z F C 56/18 25 25 0 Z D A Z E Guntars Mankus
19
10-22-0020 Dmitrii Glotov O-PSKOV RUS
247 217 30 95.52 8 25 25 0 Z Z B F Z 115/43 59 29 30 B Z Z F A 5/18 32 32 0 Z A Z B E 93/22 33 33 0 Z F A E B 75/23 37 37 0 A F Z Z E 30/17 30 30 0 Z B Z F C 100/19 31 31 0 Z D A Z E Dmitrii Glotov
19
10-22-0803 Marit Wiksell Rehns BK SWE
247 187 60 95.52 32 32 32 0 Z Z B F Z 9/10 23 23 0 B Z Z Z A 50/17 59 29 30 D A Z B E 39/13 26 26 0 Z F A E B 27/9 26 26 0 A F Z Z E 107/24 59 29 30 Z Z Z F C 34/19 22 22 0 Z D A Z E Marit Wiksell
21
10-22-1909 Lauri Mäkinen Mäntsälän Urheilijat FIN
248 188 60 95.46 5 22 22 0 Z Z B F Z 38/10 33 33 0 B Z Z Z A 34/12 52 22 30 D A Z B E 93/13 33 33 0 Z F A E B 10/8 21 21 0 A F Z Z E 100/18 56 26 30 Z A Z F C 100/21 31 31 0 Z D A Z E Lauri Mäkinen
22
10-22-1926 Francesca De Nardis Polisportiva Masi ITA
251 221 30 95.31 34 33 33 0 Z Z B F Z 29/22 30 30 0 B Z Z Z A 117/32 73 43 30 D A Z B E 93/33 33 33 0 Z F A E B 37/28 28 28 0 A F Z Z E 13/23 27 27 0 Z B Z F C 66/22 27 27 0 Z D A Z E Francesca De Nardis
23
10-22-1457 Shota Tanaka Nerima OLC JPN
252 222 30 95.26 41 35 35 0 Z Z B F Z 32/26 31 31 0 B Z Z Z A 24/14 43 43 0 Z A Z B E 65/10 29 29 0 Z F A E B 156/27 57 27 30 A F Z Z F 16/22 28 28 0 Z B Z F C 84/23 29 29 0 Z D A Z E Shota Tanaka
24
10-22-0126 Ralph Körner OLV Landshut GER
256 196 60 95.05 48 39 39 0 Z Z B F Z 26/27 28 28 0 B Z Z Z A 1/3 26 26 0 Z A Z B E 205/24 59 29 30 A F A E B 132/32 52 22 30 A F Z E E 34/28 31 31 0 Z B Z F C 27/24 21 21 0 Z D A Z E Ralph Körner
25
10-22-1722 Aaron Gaio G.S. Pavione ITA
258 198 60 94.95 40 34 34 0 Z Z B F Z 18/19 26 26 0 B Z Z Z A 58/22 61 31 30 D A Z B E 232/49 68 38 30 A F A E B 30/41 27 27 0 A F Z Z E 11/31 26 26 0 Z B Z F C 3/25 16 16 0 Z D A Z E Aaron Gaio
26
10-22-2000 Pinja Mäkinen Koovee FIN
259 229 30 94.90 34 33 33 0 Z Z B F Z 18/17 26 26 0 B Z Z Z A 29/14 50 50 0 Z A Z B E 65/10 29 29 0 Z F A E B 62/12 33 33 0 A F Z Z E 107/26 59 29 30 Z Z Z F C 84/26 29 29 0 Z D A Z E Pinja Mäkinen
27
10-22-1609 Leon Kollenbach Ski-Club Helsa GER
260 200 60 94.85 5 22 22 0 Z Z B F Z 49/17 37 37 0 B Z Z Z A 90/26 67 37 30 D A Z B E 39/24 26 26 0 Z F A E B 10/13 21 21 0 A F Z Z E 141/30 68 38 30 Z Z Z F C 18/27 19 19 0 Z D A Z E Leon Kollenbach
28
10-22-1355 Erik Stalnacke IFK Göteborg SWE
262 232 30 94.74 110 65 35 30 D Z B F Z 60/75 43 43 0 B Z Z Z A 14/38 36 36 0 Z A Z B E 101/37 34 34 0 Z F A E B 48/37 30 30 0 A F Z Z E 45/31 34 34 0 Z B Z F C 23/28 20 20 0 Z D A Z E Erik Stalnacke
29
10-22-1234 Dušan Furucz Slovak TrailO team SVK
263 203 60 94.69 22 28 28 0 Z Z B F Z 35/19 32 32 0 B Z Z Z A 58/22 61 31 30 Z A F B E 218/42 63 33 30 Z F Z E B 62/42 33 33 0 A F Z Z E 13/36 27 27 0 Z B Z F C 18/29 19 19 0 Z D A Z E Dušan Furucz
30
10-22-1606 Tsuyoshi Ban Kyoto OLC JPN
265 235 30 94.59 62 46 46 0 Z Z B F Z 144/93 69 39 30 B D Z Z A 10/39 35 35 0 Z A Z B E 53/37 28 28 0 Z F A E B 30/33 27 27 0 A F Z Z E 25/27 29 29 0 Z B Z F C 100/30 31 31 0 Z D A Z E Tsuyoshi Ban
30
10-22-1744 Robertas Stankevič Vilnius LTU
265 235 30 94.59 31 31 31 0 Z Z B F Z 35/22 32 32 0 B Z Z Z A 16/5 37 37 0 Z A Z B E 161/17 45 45 0 Z F A E B 162/31 58 28 30 A F Z E E 7/25 23 23 0 Z B Z F C 150/30 39 39 0 Z D A Z E Robertas Stankevič
32
10-22-1743 Jiří Fišer OOB Slavia Praha CZE
267 267 0 94.48 75 52 52 0 Z Z B F Z 54/51 39 39 0 B Z Z Z A 34/36 52 52 0 Z A Z B E 6/30 19 19 0 Z F A E B 48/25 30 30 0 A F Z Z E 83/29 47 47 0 Z B Z F C 73/32 28 28 0 Z D A Z E Jiří Fišer
33
10-22-1145 Lauri Kontkanen Sisu-Seikkailu FIN
270 210 60 94.33 17 27 27 0 Z Z B F Z 1/4 17 17 0 B Z Z Z A 246/39 106 46 60 D A F B E 19/35 23 23 0 Z F A E B 86/39 40 40 0 A F Z Z E 25/31 29 29 0 Z B Z F C 73/33 28 28 0 Z D A Z E Lauri Kontkanen
34
10-22-2331 Pavol Bukovac Slovak TrailO Team SVK
275 245 30 94.07 29 30 30 0 Z Z B F Z 75/38 47 47 0 B Z Z Z A 123/44 75 45 30 C A Z B E 65/39 29 29 0 Z F A E B 89/44 41 41 0 A F Z Z E 42/38 33 33 0 Z B Z F C 23/34 20 20 0 Z D A Z E Pavol Bukovac
35
10-22-2027 Bjarne Friedrichs MTV Seesen GER
277 247 30 93.97 25 29 29 0 Z Z B F Z 15/8 25 25 0 B Z Z Z A 226/46 101 71 30 D A Z B E 53/41 28 28 0 Z F A E B 14/35 23 23 0 A F Z Z E 54/34 37 37 0 Z B Z F C 125/35 34 34 0 Z D A Z E Bjarne Friedrichs
36
10-22-0955 Maciej Urbaniak AKInO Kraków POL
279 159 120 93.87 8 25 25 0 Z Z B F Z 89/38 52 22 30 B D Z Z A 164/61 87 27 60 E A F B E 17/44 22 22 0 Z F A E B 5/35 20 20 0 A F Z Z E 92/39 53 23 30 Z A Z F C 23/36 20 20 0 Z D A Z E Maciej Urbaniak
36
10-22-1255 Daniel Locker Spartak Rychnov n. Kn. CZE
279 219 60 93.87 22 28 28 0 Z Z B F Z 115/44 59 29 30 B Z Z F A 16/25 37 37 0 Z A Z B E 84/27 31 31 0 Z F A E B 193/46 68 38 30 A F D Z E 25/37 29 29 0 Z B Z F C 66/36 27 27 0 Z D A Z E Daniel Locker
38
10-22-1326 Martin Aarholt Waaler Porsgrunn NOR
282 192 90 93.71 71 50 20 30 Z Z B F A 9/30 23 23 0 B Z Z Z A 98/35 69 39 30 Z A F B E 19/32 23 23 0 Z F A E B 165/47 59 29 30 A F D Z E 48/39 35 35 0 Z B Z F C 42/38 23 23 0 Z D A Z E Martin Aarholt Waaler
38
10-22-1532 Libor Forst Matfyz Praha CZE
282 192 90 93.71 97 61 31 30 Z Z B F A 28/50 29 29 0 B Z Z Z A 1/18 26 26 0 Z A Z B E 48/15 27 27 0 Z F A E B 147/29 55 25 30 A F Z E E 124/41 62 32 30 Z A Z F C 34/38 22 22 0 Z D A Z E Libor Forst
40
10-22-1243 Rafael Miguel Ori-Estarreja POR
290 200 90 93.30 129 71 41 30 Z Z B F A 18/59 26 26 0 B Z Z Z A 65/51 62 32 30 D A Z B E 19/40 23 23 0 Z F A E B 14/33 23 23 0 A F Z Z E 138/45 67 37 30 Z B Z E C 11/40 18 18 0 Z D A Z E Rafael Miguel
41
10-22-1700 Sergei Rusakov Azimut RUS
292 232 60 93.20 34 33 33 0 Z Z B F Z 103/48 56 26 30 B Z Z F A 112/55 72 42 30 Z A Z B F 125/60 37 37 0 Z F A E B 94/55 42 42 0 A F Z Z E 25/43 29 29 0 Z B Z F C 42/41 23 23 0 Z D A Z E Sergei Rusakov
42
10-22-1858 Robert Finch SOC GBR
294 204 90 93.09 93 60 30 30 D Z B F Z 35/53 32 32 0 B Z Z Z A 80/48 65 35 30 D A Z B E 65/44 29 29 0 Z F A E B 14/38 23 23 0 A F Z Z E 111/43 60 30 30 E B Z F C 56/42 25 25 0 Z D A Z E Robert Finch
43
10-22-2051 Emil Kacin OK Azimut SLO
301 271 30 92.73 106 64 34 30 Z Z A F Z 58/68 42 42 0 B Z Z Z A 29/47 50 50 0 Z A Z B E 89/47 32 32 0 Z F A E B 117/53 48 48 0 A F Z Z E 54/46 37 37 0 Z B Z F C 73/43 28 28 0 Z D A Z E Emil Kacin
44
10-22-1903 Michele Cera Erebus Vicenza ITA
302 212 90 92.68 152 76 46 30 Z E B F Z 103/125 56 26 30 B Z Z F A 58/92 61 31 30 D A Z B E 79/76 30 30 0 Z F A E B 43/61 29 29 0 A F Z Z E 45/56 34 34 0 Z B Z F C 3/44 16 16 0 Z D A Z E Michele Cera
45
10-22-2015 Susy De Pieri Eridano Adventure ITA
303 183 120 92.63 17 27 27 0 Z Z B F Z 103/41 56 26 30 B D Z Z A 156/64 85 25 60 D A F B E 65/56 29 29 0 Z F A E B 110/57 46 16 30 A F Z E E 61/53 39 39 0 Z B Z F C 27/45 21 21 0 Z D A Z E Susy De Pieri
46
10-22-1224 Enrique Rolland Montellano-O ESP
304 214 90 92.58 8 25 25 0 Z Z B F Z 113/41 58 28 30 B Z Z F A 53/36 60 30 30 D A Z B E 53/34 28 28 0 Z F A E B 52/30 31 31 0 A F Z Z E 158/49 74 44 30 Z B C F C 73/46 28 28 0 Z D A Z E Enrique Rolland
46
10-22-1714 Andrew Stemp Aire GBR
304 244 60 92.58 86 58 28 30 D Z B F Z 70/66 45 45 0 B Z Z Z A 106/72 71 71 0 Z A Z B E 202/100 58 28 30 Z Z A E B 5/61 20 20 0 A F Z Z E 34/54 31 31 0 Z B Z F C 27/46 21 21 0 Z D A Z E Andrew Stemp
48
10-22-0846 Ján Furucz Slovak TrailO team SVK
306 306 0 92.47 46 38 38 0 Z Z B F Z 109/54 57 57 0 B Z Z Z A 86/55 66 66 0 Z A Z B E 116/56 36 36 0 Z F A E B 37/48 28 28 0 A F Z Z E 95/50 54 54 0 Z B Z F C 66/48 27 27 0 Z D A Z E Ján Furucz
49
10-22-1455 Krešo Keresteš OK Trzin SLO
308 248 60 92.37 2 19 19 0 Z Z B F Z 142/44 68 38 30 B Z Z F A 73/42 64 64 0 Z A Z B E 116/46 36 36 0 Z F A E B 162/58 58 28 30 A F Z D E 30/48 30 30 0 Z B Z F C 119/49 33 33 0 Z D A Z E Krešo Keresteš
49
10-22-1808 Daniele Guardini ASD ORSA MAGGIORE ITA
308 218 90 92.37 93 60 30 30 Z E B F Z 100/93 55 25 30 B Z Z F A 20/45 39 39 0 Z A Z B E 233/79 70 40 30 A F A E B 48/65 30 30 0 A F Z Z E 42/57 33 33 0 Z B Z F C 27/49 21 21 0 Z D A Z E Daniele Guardini
51
10-22-1507 Christian Enberg Linköpings OK SWE
310 280 30 92.27 54 42 42 0 Z Z B F Z 133/71 65 35 30 B Z Z F A 34/51 52 52 0 Z A Z B E 101/52 34 34 0 Z F A E B 103/54 45 45 0 A F Z Z E 52/47 36 36 0 Z B Z F C 135/51 36 36 0 Z D A Z E Christian Enberg
52
10-22-2107 Dominic Wathey MDOC GBR
311 161 150 92.22 80 55 25 30 D Z B F Z 3/31 19 19 0 B Z Z Z A 159/53 86 26 60 Z A F B F 35/43 25 25 0 Z F A E B 120/52 49 19 30 A F Z Z Z 124/61 62 32 30 Z A Z F C 2/52 15 15 0 Z D A Z E Dominic Wathey
53
10-22-0015 Matija Razum OK Japetić CRO
317 227 90 91.91 56 43 43 0 Z Z B F Z 138/77 67 37 30 Z Z Z Z A 121/81 74 44 30 D A Z B E 53/65 28 28 0 Z F A E B 5/50 20 20 0 A F Z Z E 138/63 67 37 30 Z Z Z F C 11/53 18 18 0 Z D A Z E Matija Razum
54
10-22-1708 Naohiro Yamaguchi West Japan JPN
319 259 60 91.80 160 77 47 30 Z F B F Z 131/141 64 64 0 B Z Z Z A 3/64 27 27 0 Z A Z B E 39/54 26 26 0 Z F A E B 186/71 65 35 30 A F Z D E 16/57 28 28 0 Z B Z F C 109/54 32 32 0 Z D A Z E Naohiro Yamaguchi
55
10-22-1654 Hanna Karvonen OK Terjarv FIN
320 290 30 91.75 41 35 35 0 Z Z B F Z 56/36 41 41 0 B Z Z Z A 164/60 87 57 30 C A Z B E 125/61 37 37 0 Z F A E B 103/58 45 45 0 A F Z Z E 75/59 45 45 0 Z B Z F C 92/55 30 30 0 Z D A Z E Hanna Karvonen
56
10-22-1336 Tom Dobra Bristol OK GBR
323 233 90 91.60 164 78 48 30 D Z B F Z 115/132 59 29 30 B Z Z F A 43/92 56 26 30 D A Z B E 125/93 37 37 0 Z F A E B 21/65 24 24 0 A F Z Z E 34/55 31 31 0 Z B Z F C 140/56 38 38 0 Z D A Z E Tom Dobra
57
10-22-0952 Lovisa Hambäck Långhundra IF SWE
324 204 120 91.55 187 88 28 60 D E B F Z 18/87 26 26 0 B Z Z Z A 80/76 65 35 30 D A Z B E 79/63 30 30 0 Z F A E B 14/50 23 23 0 A F Z Z E 42/42 33 33 0 Z B Z F C 210/57 59 29 30 Z D A F E Lovisa Hambäck
57
10-22-1539 Alex Tello VALENCIA-O ESP
324 264 60 91.55 73 51 51 0 Z Z B F Z 152/106 70 40 30 B Z Z F A 98/87 69 39 30 D A Z B E 116/85 36 36 0 Z F A E B 62/71 33 33 0 A F Z Z E 69/65 42 42 0 Z B Z F C 42/57 23 23 0 Z D A Z E Alex Tello
59
10-22-1413 Ryota Hirayama Keiyo OLC JPN
326 176 150 91.44 123 69 39 30 D Z B F Z 73/93 46 16 30 B D Z Z A 44/69 57 27 30 Z A F B E 6/50 19 19 0 Z F A E B 12/39 22 22 0 A F Z Z E 202/74 97 37 60 Z A C F C 3/59 16 16 0 Z D A Z E Ryota Hirayama
60
10-22-1848 Mikko Heinonen Kalevan Rasti FIN
328 178 150 91.34 16 26 26 0 Z Z B F Z 3/5 19 19 0 B Z Z Z A 53/11 60 30 30 D A Z B E 39/9 26 26 0 Z F A E B 132/20 52 22 30 A F Z E E 111/34 60 30 30 Z A Z F C 266/60 85 25 60 Z D Z Z D Mikko Heinonen
61
10-22-1135 Arno Gronhovd Modum OL NOR
330 210 120 91.24 145 74 44 30 Z F B F Z 81/108 49 19 30 B Z Z F A 194/129 93 33 60 D A F B E 65/116 29 29 0 Z F A E B 37/93 28 28 0 A F Z Z E 25/66 29 29 0 Z B Z F C 73/61 28 28 0 Z D A Z E Arno Gronhovd
61
10-22-1902 Till Geiler USV Jena GER
330 240 90 91.24 17 27 27 0 Z Z B F Z 124/48 62 32 30 B Z Z F A 18/29 38 38 0 Z A Z B E 277/80 98 38 60 A F Z E B 80/78 38 38 0 A F Z Z E 48/62 35 35 0 Z B Z F C 109/61 32 32 0 Z D A Z E Till Geiler
61
10-22-2106 Anne Straube SV Lengefeld GER
330 300 30 91.24 86 58 58 0 Z Z B F Z 89/77 52 52 0 B Z Z Z A 145/90 81 51 30 D A Z B E 101/80 34 34 0 Z F A E B 52/70 31 31 0 A F Z Z E 52/60 36 36 0 Z B Z F C 140/61 38 38 0 Z D A Z E Anne Straube
64
10-22-1714 Julia Modig Tjärnström Linköpings OK SWE
332 212 120 91.13 32 32 32 0 Z Z B F Z 201/101 86 26 60 B D Z F A 112/87 72 42 30 A A Z B E 84/73 31 31 0 Z F A E B 153/97 56 26 30 A F Z Z F 34/71 31 31 0 Z B Z F C 52/64 24 24 0 Z D A Z E Julia Modig Tjärnström
64
10-22-1901 Sami Torstila Helsingin Suunnistajat FIN
332 242 90 91.13 48 39 39 0 Z Z B F Z 124/64 62 32 30 B Z Z F A 123/73 75 45 30 D A Z B E 53/62 28 28 0 Z F A E B 202/95 71 41 30 A F Z Z Z 41/68 32 32 0 Z B Z F C 56/64 25 25 0 Z D A Z E Sami Torstila
64
10-22-1918 Joanna Puternicka Orientop Wrocław POL
332 182 150 91.13 70 49 19 30 D Z B F Z 15/31 25 25 0 B Z Z Z A 182/61 90 30 60 D A Z B F 30/47 24 24 0 Z F A E B 43/42 29 29 0 A F Z Z E 128/52 63 33 30 Z Z Z F C 185/64 52 22 30 Z D A F E Joanna Puternicka
67
10-22-0620 Juha Hiirsalmi Turun Metsänkävijät FIN
333 153 180 91.08 1 18 18 0 Z Z B F Z 83/28 50 20 30 B Z Z F A 49/26 58 28 30 D A Z B E 9/19 20 20 0 Z F A E B 216/44 76 16 60 A F D E E 194/75 92 32 60 E Z Z F C 18/67 19 19 0 Z D A Z E Juha Hiirsalmi
68
10-22-0959 Marek Karm SK100 EST
335 245 90 90.98 152 76 46 30 D Z B F Z 53/87 38 38 0 B Z Z Z A 194/113 93 33 60 D A F B E 89/108 32 32 0 Z F A E B 30/80 27 27 0 A F Z Z E 69/71 42 42 0 Z B Z F C 66/68 27 27 0 Z D A Z E Marek Karm
68
10-22-1627 Birte Friedrichs MTV Seesen GER
335 245 90 90.98 17 27 27 0 Z Z B F Z 26/10 28 28 0 B Z Z Z A 293/119 154 64 90 E Z Z B F 84/109 31 31 0 Z F A E B 55/91 32 32 0 A F Z Z E 48/68 35 35 0 Z B Z F C 73/68 28 28 0 Z D A Z E Birte Friedrichs
70
10-22-2245 Jiri Kalousek FS Praha CZE
340 310 30 90.72 125 70 70 0 Z Z B F Z 60/84 43 43 0 B Z Z Z A 98/78 69 39 30 D A Z B E 143/76 41 41 0 Z F A E B 110/84 46 46 0 A F Z Z E 63/73 40 40 0 Z B Z F C 100/70 31 31 0 Z D A Z E Jiri Kalousek
71
10-22-1339 Genya Takeuchi GROK JPN
341 221 120 90.67 129 71 41 30 D Z B F Z 46/71 36 36 0 B Z Z Z A 8/33 34 34 0 Z A Z B E 14/30 21 21 0 Z F A E B 37/24 28 28 0 A F Z Z E 16/19 28 28 0 Z B Z F C 290/71 123 33 90 Z Z A F D Genya Takeuchi
71
10-22-1530 John Kewley MDOC GBR
341 251 90 90.67 25 29 29 0 Z Z B F Z 152/60 70 40 30 B Z Z F A 98/64 69 39 30 D A Z B E 65/56 29 29 0 Z F A E B 103/56 45 45 0 A F Z Z E 54/50 37 37 0 Z B Z F C 219/71 62 32 30 Z D B Z E John Kewley
71
10-22-2212 Dmytro Kurochkin Nash Club Dnipro UKR
341 161 180 90.67 67 48 18 30 D Z B F Z 93/64 53 23 30 B D Z Z A 252/122 109 19 90 C A F B B 9/93 20 20 0 Z F A E B 23/69 25 25 0 A F Z Z E 128/78 63 33 30 E B Z F C 42/71 23 23 0 Z D A Z E Dmytro Kurochkin
74
10-22-0921 Edgar Domingues COC POR
343 223 120 90.57 75 52 52 0 Z Z B F Z 161/112 73 43 30 B Z E Z A 68/86 63 33 30 C A Z B E 217/122 62 32 30 Z Z A E B 1/81 17 17 0 A F Z Z E 95/80 54 24 30 Z Z Z F C 34/74 22 22 0 Z D A Z E Edgar Domingues
74
10-22-1222 Marian Miklus Slovak TrailO Team SVK
343 283 60 90.57 167 81 51 30 D Z B F Z 60/110 43 43 0 B Z Z Z A 121/102 74 44 30 D A Z B E 89/93 32 32 0 Z F A E B 75/81 37 37 0 A F Z Z E 63/68 40 40 0 Z B Z F C 135/74 36 36 0 Z D A Z E Marian Miklus
76
10-22-1017 Donatas Lazauskas Kelmas LTU
344 224 120 90.52 78 53 53 0 Z Z B F Z 198/132 84 24 60 B D Z F A 103/113 70 40 30 E A Z B E 4/80 18 18 0 Z F A E B 139/98 53 23 30 A F D Z E 66/79 41 41 0 Z B Z F C 56/76 25 25 0 Z D A Z E Donatas Lazauskas
77
10-22-1254 Iain Phillips LEI GBR
350 290 60 90.21 71 50 50 0 Z Z B F Z 144/104 69 39 30 B Z Z F A 90/84 67 37 30 D A Z B E 84/69 31 31 0 Z F A E B 75/65 37 37 0 A F Z Z E 89/67 51 51 0 Z B Z F C 166/77 45 45 0 Z D A Z E Iain Phillips
78
10-22-0834 Luka Kosić OK Japetić CRO
353 263 90 90.05 118 68 38 30 Z E B F Z 189/149 83 53 30 B Z Z F A 96/135 68 38 30 C A Z B E 19/111 23 23 0 Z F A E B 55/94 32 32 0 A F Z Z E 66/76 41 41 0 Z B Z F C 140/78 38 38 0 Z D A Z E Luka Kosić
78
10-22-1400 Masayuki Tashiro Shizuoka OLC JPN
353 233 120 90.05 123 69 39 30 D Z B F Z 225/175 96 36 60 B Z F F A 10/104 35 35 0 Z A Z B E 65/92 29 29 0 Z F A E B 71/79 35 35 0 A F Z Z E 134/86 66 36 30 Z B C F C 42/78 23 23 0 Z D A Z E Masayuki Tashiro
78
10-22-2026 Dirk Deubel Naturfreunde Wien AUT
353 323 30 90.05 59 45 45 0 Z Z B F Z 60/46 43 43 0 B Z Z Z A 187/76 91 61 30 D A Z B E 134/71 39 39 0 Z F A E B 94/74 42 42 0 A F Z Z E 116/80 61 61 0 Z B Z F C 109/78 32 32 0 Z D A Z E Dirk Deubel
81
10-22-1613 Nina Döllgast MTV Seesen GER
355 295 60 89.95 57 44 44 0 Z Z B F Z 29/31 30 30 0 B Z Z Z A 187/63 91 61 30 D A Z B E 239/104 71 41 30 A F A E B 120/102 49 49 0 A F Z Z E 69/84 42 42 0 Z B Z F C 73/81 28 28 0 Z D A Z E Nina Döllgast
82
10-22-2006 Ville Hiirsalmi Turun Metsänkävijät FIN
357 207 150 89.85 8 25 25 0 Z Z B F Z 32/14 31 31 0 B Z Z Z A 203/42 95 35 60 E A Z B F 279/124 100 40 60 A F Z E B 147/119 55 25 30 A F Z E E 30/91 30 30 0 Z B Z F C 27/82 21 21 0 Z D A Z E Ville Hiirsalmi
83
10-22-1102 Markus Enberg Linköpings OK SWE
358 238 120 89.79 118 68 38 30 D Z B F Z 60/81 43 43 0 B Z Z Z A 208/113 96 36 60 E A F B E 65/104 29 29 0 Z F A E B 147/106 55 25 30 A F Z E E 8/76 24 24 0 Z B Z F C 160/83 43 43 0 Z D A Z E Markus Enberg
83
10-22-2106 Christian Gieseler OLG Siegerland GER
358 238 120 89.79 86 58 58 0 Z Z B F Z 115/100 59 29 30 B D Z Z A 235/135 102 42 60 D A F B E 19/111 23 23 0 Z F A E B 174/113 61 31 30 A F F Z E 13/86 27 27 0 Z B Z F C 73/83 28 28 0 Z D A Z E Christian Gieseler
85
10-22-0941 Teemu Niskanen LS37 FIN
363 213 150 89.54 198 92 32 60 Z E Z F Z 38/112 33 33 0 B Z Z Z A 14/55 36 36 0 Z A Z B E 257/118 85 25 60 A F Z E B 180/120 62 32 30 A F Z Z Z 16/91 28 28 0 Z B Z F C 66/85 27 27 0 Z D A Z E Teemu Niskanen
85
10-22-1702 Colin Duckworth TVOC GBR
363 273 90 89.54 114 66 36 30 D Z B F Z 159/132 71 41 30 B Z Z F A 44/96 57 57 0 Z A Z B E 93/89 33 33 0 Z F A E B 100/87 43 43 0 A F Z Z E 111/86 60 30 30 E B Z F C 119/85 33 33 0 Z D A Z E Colin Duckworth
87
10-22-0833 Pavel Kurfürst FS Praha CZE
364 184 180 89.48 80 55 25 30 D Z B F Z 131/104 64 34 30 B Z Z F A 172/117 89 29 60 D A F B E 19/98 23 23 0 Z F A E B 43/74 29 29 0 A F Z Z E 180/99 86 26 60 Z A Z E C 11/87 18 18 0 Z D A Z E Pavel Kurfürst
88
10-22-1851 Leif Eriksson Strängnäs-Malmby OL SWE
369 309 60 89.23 45 36 36 0 Z Z B F Z 168/83 76 46 30 B Z Z F A 28/55 49 49 0 Z A Z B E 116/56 36 36 0 Z F A E B 68/49 34 34 0 A F Z Z E 216/91 105 75 30 Z A Z F C 119/88 33 33 0 Z D A Z E Leif Eriksson
89
10-22-0633 Solomon Luk MOPC HKG
370 280 90 89.18 67 48 48 0 Z Z B F Z 152/101 70 40 30 B Z Z F A 73/78 64 34 30 E A Z B E 134/73 39 39 0 Z F A E B 81/74 39 39 0 A F Z Z E 158/90 74 44 30 Z B C F C 135/89 36 36 0 Z D A Z E Solomon Luk
89
10-22-1016 Marta Kapołka AKInO Kraków POL
370 340 30 89.18 101 62 62 0 Z Z B F Z 67/68 44 44 0 B Z Z Z A 34/49 52 52 0 Z A Z B E 108/52 35 35 0 Z F A E B 132/58 52 52 0 A F Z Z E 188/91 91 61 30 Z B C F C 125/89 34 34 0 Z D A Z E Marta Kapołka
91
10-22-0057 Nuno Pires Ori-Estarreja POR
373 373 0 89.02 125 70 70 0 Z Z B F Z 49/71 37 37 0 B Z Z Z A 31/49 51 51 0 Z A Z B E 193/66 55 55 0 Z F A E B 165/91 59 59 0 A F Z Z E 143/95 69 69 0 Z B Z F C 109/91 32 32 0 Z D A Z E Nuno Pires
91
10-22-1616 Jānis Rukšāns OK Kāpa LAT
373 283 90 89.02 165 80 50 30 D Z B F Z 43/87 34 34 0 B Z Z Z A 112/84 72 42 30 D A Z B E 125/76 37 37 0 Z F A E B 43/61 29 29 0 A F Z Z E 85/64 48 48 0 Z B Z F C 246/91 73 43 30 Z Z A Z E Jānis Rukšāns
93
10-22-0709 Ilian Angeli G.S.Orienteering Folgore ITA
375 195 180 88.92 78 53 23 30 D Z B F Z 93/68 53 23 30 B D Z Z A 226/113 101 41 60 D A F B E 272/168 90 30 60 A F Z E B 12/126 22 22 0 A F Z Z E 45/100 34 34 0 Z B Z F C 34/93 22 22 0 Z D A Z E Ilian Angeli
93
10-22-1521 Jana Kosťová SKV Praha CZE
375 225 150 88.92 210 99 39 60 Z F A F Z 46/130 36 36 0 B Z Z Z A 80/104 65 35 30 D A Z B E 39/85 26 26 0 Z F A E B 248/122 89 29 60 A F D E E 69/103 42 42 0 Z B Z F C 11/93 18 18 0 Z D A Z E Jana Kosťová
95
10-22-2256 David Jukes Berkshire Orienteers GBR
377 197 180 88.81 152 76 46 30 Z F B F Z 89/117 52 22 30 B Z E Z A 80/92 65 35 30 E A Z B E 4/64 18 18 0 Z F A E B 128/77 51 21 30 A F Z E E 107/80 59 29 30 Z B C F C 200/95 56 26 30 Z D A Z D David Jukes
96
10-22-1654 Sara López Martín COMA ESP
380 170 210 88.66 86 58 28 30 D Z B F Z 152/117 70 40 30 B Z Z F A 148/123 83 23 60 D A F B E 2/85 15 15 0 Z F A E B 208/111 74 14 60 A F D E E 128/108 63 33 30 Z B C F C 7/96 17 17 0 Z D A Z E Sara López Martín
97
10-22-1423 Joao Pedro Valente Imperdible POR
381 261 120 88.61 41 35 35 0 Z Z B F Z 178/87 79 49 30 B D Z Z A 172/110 89 29 60 D A F B E 53/98 28 28 0 Z F A E B 81/87 39 39 0 A F Z Z E 147/95 71 41 30 Z B Z E C 153/97 40 40 0 Z D A Z E Joao Pedro Valente
98
10-22-2325 Justyna Kuzba Rumia POL
383 263 120 88.51 93 60 30 30 D Z B F Z 218/151 93 33 60 B D Z F A 103/141 70 40 30 B A Z B E 101/126 34 34 0 Z F A E B 62/104 33 33 0 A F Z Z E 95/98 54 54 0 Z B Z F C 150/98 39 39 0 Z D A Z E Justyna Kuzba
99
10-22-0902 Nicolò Buganè Polisportiva Masi ITA
385 235 150 88.40 34 33 33 0 Z Z B F Z 128/57 63 33 30 B Z Z F A 169/81 88 28 60 D A F B E 116/72 36 36 0 Z F A E B 81/71 39 39 0 A F Z Z E 134/83 66 36 30 Z Z Z F C 212/99 60 30 30 Z D Z Z E Nicolò Buganè
100
10-22-1839 Graham Charles Urquhart Octavian Droobers GBR
386 296 90 88.35 160 77 47 30 D Z B F Z 198/168 84 54 30 B Z Z F A 22/107 40 40 0 Z A Z B E 108/104 35 35 0 Z F A E B 117/101 48 48 0 A F Z Z E 75/85 45 45 0 Z B Z F C 207/100 57 27 30 Z D Z Z E Graham Charles Urquhart
101
10-22-1446 Ari Tertsunen TVV FIN
387 297 90 88.30 64 47 47 0 Z Z B F Z 144/96 69 39 30 B Z Z D A 138/98 79 49 30 D A Z B E 108/93 35 35 0 Z F A E B 81/84 39 39 0 A F Z Z E 180/101 86 56 30 Z Z Z F C 109/101 32 32 0 Z D A Z E Ari Tertsunen
101
10-22-1517 Miroslav Slovák OK Slávia Hradec Králové CZE
387 297 90 88.30 57 44 44 0 Z Z B F Z 86/54 51 51 0 B Z Z Z A 131/69 77 47 30 Z A F B E 150/68 42 42 0 Z F A E B 264/121 99 39 60 A F Z E Z 73/103 44 44 0 Z B Z F C 92/101 30 30 0 Z D A Z E Miroslav Slovák
103
10-22-1230 Gabor Suranyi Denever Egyesulet HUN
388 208 180 88.25 97 61 31 30 Z E B F Z 136/115 66 36 30 B Z Z F A 103/99 70 40 30 D A Z B E 53/80 28 28 0 Z F A E B 123/95 50 20 30 A F Z D E 102/89 57 27 30 Z Z Z F C 200/103 56 26 30 Z D A Z D Gabor Suranyi
104
10-22-2101 Erik Lundkvist HJS-Vansbro OK SWE
391 301 90 88.09 101 62 62 0 Z Z B F Z 38/54 33 33 0 B Z Z Z A 131/69 77 47 30 D A Z B E 247/121 76 46 30 Z Z A E B 117/109 48 48 0 A F Z Z E 155/111 73 43 30 Z A Z F C 34/104 22 22 0 Z D A Z E Erik Lundkvist
105
10-22-2045 Michael Johansson Vanersborgs SK SWE
392 302 90 88.04 223 106 46 60 D Z Z F Z 138/188 67 37 30 B Z Z F A 50/150 59 59 0 Z A Z B E 154/145 43 43 0 Z F A E B 103/129 45 45 0 A F Z Z E 54/103 37 37 0 Z B Z F C 132/105 35 35 0 Z D A Z E Michael Johansson
106
10-22-1444 Ričards Zvagulis OK Ziemeļkurzeme LAT
393 183 210 87.99 86 58 28 30 D Z B F Z 103/87 56 26 30 B D Z Z A 203/119 95 35 60 D A F B E 19/100 23 23 0 Z F A E B 5/61 20 20 0 A F Z Z E 188/97 91 31 60 E A Z F C 178/106 50 20 30 Z D A F E Ričards Zvagulis
107
10-22-2230 Giorgio Cereser Corivorivo ITA
397 247 150 87.78 125 70 40 30 Z Z B F A 124/125 62 32 30 B Z E Z A 213/146 97 37 60 E A Z B F 136/134 40 40 0 Z F A E B 174/142 61 31 30 A F Z Z F 63/113 40 40 0 Z B Z F C 66/107 27 27 0 Z D A Z E Giorgio Cereser
108
10-22-2227 Bartłomiej Mazan KOS BnO Szczecin POL
398 248 150 87.73 118 68 38 30 D Z B F Z 152/138 70 40 30 B Z E Z A 235/163 102 42 60 E A F B E 79/135 30 30 0 Z F A E B 5/104 20 20 0 A F Z Z E 143/106 69 39 30 Z B C F C 150/108 39 39 0 Z D A Z E Bartłomiej Mazan
109
10-22-2213 Santiago Isaza Nómadas COL
401 281 120 87.58 106 64 34 30 D Z B F Z 56/67 41 41 0 B Z Z Z A 138/81 79 49 30 E A Z B E 249/131 77 47 30 A F A E B 55/107 32 32 0 A F Z Z E 165/113 77 47 30 Z Z Z F C 100/109 31 31 0 Z D A Z E Santiago Isaza
110
10-22-0216 River Edis-Smith MDOC GBR
403 223 180 87.47 41 35 35 0 Z Z B F Z 15/19 25 25 0 B Z Z Z A 296/134 158 68 90 B Z F B E 202/146 58 28 30 A F A E B 132/140 52 22 30 A F D Z E 98/126 55 25 30 E B Z F C 23/110 20 20 0 Z D A Z E River Edis-Smith
110
10-22-2300 Maja Kula KOS Bno Szczecin POL
403 253 150 87.47 209 98 38 60 D F B F Z 165/188 75 45 30 B C Z Z A 86/162 66 36 30 D A Z B E 108/143 35 35 0 Z F A E B 174/150 61 31 30 A F Z Z F 61/116 39 39 0 Z B Z F C 84/110 29 29 0 Z D A Z E Maja Kula
112
10-22-1817 Johan Persson Linköpings OK SWE
406 166 240 87.32 195 91 31 60 D E B F Z 24/101 27 27 0 B Z Z Z A 138/99 79 19 60 D A F B E 9/69 20 20 0 Z F A E B 142/90 54 24 30 A F D Z E 234/128 113 23 90 E A C F C 34/112 22 22 0 Z D A Z E Johan Persson
113
10-22-0158 Daniel Silva Ori-Estarreja POR
407 227 180 87.27 192 90 30 60 D E B F Z 60/127 43 43 0 B Z Z Z A 123/117 75 45 30 D A Z B E 219/139 64 34 30 A F A E B 227/163 79 19 60 A F Z D D 30/123 30 30 0 Z B Z F C 63/113 26 26 0 Z D A Z E Daniel Silva
113
10-22-1736 Arunas Saunorius Igtisa SK LTU
407 227 180 87.27 228 110 50 60 D E B F Z 83/166 50 20 30 B Z F Z A 73/142 64 34 30 Z A Z B F 9/113 20 20 0 Z F A E B 174/117 61 31 30 A F Z D E 133/111 64 34 30 Z B C F C 140/113 38 38 0 Z D A Z E Arunas Saunorius
115
10-22-1638 Esko Junttila MuuRa FIN
409 289 120 87.16 195 91 61 30 Z E B F Z 73/132 46 46 0 B Z Z Z A 123/125 75 45 30 D A Z B E 221/147 65 35 30 Z F Z E B 37/117 28 28 0 A F Z Z E 152/118 72 42 30 Z B C F C 109/115 32 32 0 Z D A Z E Esko Junttila
115
10-22-2325 Gintaras Mikolavicius OSK Falco LTU
409 259 150 87.16 118 68 38 30 Z E B F Z 144/132 69 39 30 B Z Z Z Z 68/104 63 33 30 D A Z B E 39/85 26 26 0 Z F A E B 100/84 43 43 0 A F Z Z E 227/121 110 50 60 E A Z F C 92/115 30 30 0 Z D A Z E Gintaras Mikolavicius
117
10-22-1704 Hanna Modig Tjärnström Linköpings OK SWE
410 200 210 87.11 25 29 29 0 Z Z B F Z 204/96 87 27 60 B Z E Z B 58/75 61 31 30 D A Z B E 291/170 121 31 90 Z F Z Z F 48/140 30 30 0 A F Z Z E 111/131 60 30 30 Z Z Z F C 34/117 22 22 0 Z D A Z E Hanna Modig Tjärnström
117
10-22-1823 Andreina Brandi CCR ITA
410 350 60 87.11 59 45 45 0 Z Z B F Z 265/175 120 90 30 B D Z Z A 31/129 51 51 0 Z A Z B E 79/118 30 30 0 Z F A E B 206/126 73 43 30 A F Z E E 92/115 53 53 0 Z B Z F C 140/117 38 38 0 Z D A Z E Andreina Brandi
119
10-22-1225 Kristaps Tamuzs Ozons LAT
413 293 120 86.96 160 77 47 30 D Z B F Z 54/96 39 39 0 B Z Z Z A 129/91 76 46 30 D A Z B E 131/93 38 38 0 Z F A E B 266/142 100 40 60 A Z D Z E 90/125 52 52 0 Z B Z F C 100/119 31 31 0 Z D A Z E Kristaps Tamuzs
119
10-22-2118 Frode Haugskott OL Trollelg NOR
413 293 120 86.96 137 73 43 30 D Z B F Z 217/175 92 62 30 B Z Z F A 117/159 73 43 30 D A Z B E 89/135 32 32 0 Z F A E B 181/148 63 33 30 A F D Z E 75/120 45 45 0 Z B Z F C 132/119 35 35 0 Z D A Z E Frode Haugskott
121
10-22-1224 Carlos Otero Ramírez Fundi-o ESP
415 205 210 86.86 172 83 23 60 D F B F Z 136/148 66 36 30 B Z Z F A 277/202 124 34 90 B Z F B E 210/208 60 30 30 Z F Z E B 27/175 26 26 0 A F Z Z E 34/132 31 31 0 Z B Z F C 56/121 25 25 0 Z D A Z E Carlos Otero Ramírez
122
10-22-0918 Fruzsina Biro BEAC HUN
418 328 90 86.70 253 125 65 60 D Z Z F Z 58/180 42 42 0 B Z Z Z A 134/167 78 48 30 D A Z B E 166/158 46 46 0 Z F A E B 86/146 40 40 0 A F Z Z E 107/132 59 59 0 Z B Z F C 73/122 28 28 0 Z D A Z E Fruzsina Biro
122
10-22-1747 Matthias Mahr South London Orienteers AUT
418 238 180 86.70 104 63 33 30 D Z B F Z 128/114 63 33 30 B Z Z F A 117/103 73 43 30 D A Z B E 65/90 29 29 0 Z F A E B 86/83 40 40 0 A F Z Z E 261/140 132 42 90 E Z D F C 11/122 18 18 0 Z D A Z E Matthias Mahr
122
10-22-2135 Luca Rosato A.S.D.O.G. GALILEI ITA
418 178 240 86.70 62 46 16 30 D Z B F Z 11/29 24 24 0 B Z Z Z A 191/59 92 32 60 D A F B E 288/149 118 28 90 A F A F D 21/115 24 24 0 A F Z Z E 105/107 58 28 30 Z B C F C 200/122 56 26 30 C D A Z E Luca Rosato
125
10-22-1333 Koji Chino Wanderers JPN
419 209 210 86.65 137 73 43 30 D Z B F Z 103/120 56 26 30 B D Z Z A 38/78 53 23 30 D A Z B E 221/120 65 35 30 Z Z A E B 128/110 51 21 30 A F Z E E 138/109 67 37 30 E B Z F C 193/125 54 24 30 Z D A F E Koji Chino
126
10-22-1151 Tatsuyoshi Koizumi Tokyo Orienteering Club JPN
421 331 90 86.55 116 67 67 0 Z Z B F Z 75/87 47 47 0 B Z Z Z A 129/87 76 46 30 D A Z B E 188/113 54 54 0 Z F A E B 68/98 34 34 0 A F Z Z E 165/101 77 47 30 Z Z Z F C 234/126 66 36 30 Z D Z Z E Tatsuyoshi Koizumi
126
10-22-1751 Agata Ludwiczak MKS Metalowiec POL
421 271 150 86.55 137 73 43 30 Z E B F Z 265/222 120 60 60 B Z E F A 65/177 62 32 30 D A Z B E 221/195 65 35 30 C F A E B 71/168 35 35 0 A F Z Z E 34/130 31 31 0 Z B Z F C 132/126 35 35 0 Z D A Z E Agata Ludwiczak
128
10-22-1619 Francesco Ognibene Polisportiva Masi ITA
424 214 210 86.39 110 65 35 30 D Z B F Z 224/166 95 35 60 B D Z F A 123/153 75 45 30 Z A Z B F 181/154 51 21 30 Z Z A E B 3/115 18 18 0 A F Z Z E 202/142 97 37 60 E A Z F C 42/128 23 23 0 Z D A Z E Francesco Ognibene
129
10-22-1308 Hou Tin Chau OAMAC MAC
434 344 90 85.88 97 61 61 0 Z Z B F Z 178/140 79 49 30 B Z Z F A 280/199 132 72 60 D A F B E 84/176 31 31 0 Z F A E B 94/158 42 42 0 A F Z Z E 60/126 38 38 0 Z B Z F C 183/129 51 51 0 Z D A Z E Hou Tin Chau
129
10-22-2300 Clare Durand Los Angeles Orienteering Club USA
434 344 90 85.88 266 137 47 90 D E B Z Z 67/200 44 44 0 B Z Z Z A 73/167 64 64 0 Z A Z B E 187/170 53 53 0 Z F A E B 110/156 46 46 0 A F Z Z E 116/144 61 61 0 Z B Z F C 84/129 29 29 0 Z D A Z E Clare Durand
131
10-22-1851 Jasminka Cindric Perkovic OK Međimurje CRO
438 318 120 85.67 165 80 50 30 Z Z B F A 219/191 94 64 30 B Z Z F A 235/207 102 42 60 D A F B E 136/191 40 40 0 Z F A E B 89/171 41 41 0 A F Z Z E 66/138 41 41 0 Z B Z F C 153/131 40 40 0 Z D A Z E Jasminka Cindric Perkovic
132
10-22-1353 Andrius Jovaiša OSK Falco LTU
439 319 120 85.62 170 82 52 30 D Z B F Z 89/128 52 52 0 B Z Z Z A 134/125 78 48 30 D A Z B E 93/116 33 33 0 Z F A E B 210/129 75 45 30 A F D Z E 116/123 61 61 0 Z B Z F C 208/132 58 28 30 Z D A Z D Andrius Jovaiša
132
10-22-2142 Oskar Hektor Linköpings OK SWE
439 289 150 85.62 137 73 43 30 D Z B F Z 43/71 34 34 0 B Z Z Z A 73/68 64 64 0 Z A Z B E 35/55 25 25 0 Z F A E B 248/102 89 29 60 A F D E E 194/118 92 62 30 Z Z Z F C 219/132 62 32 30 Z D A F E Oskar Hektor
132
10-22-2325 Bartłomiej Maciejewski BKS Wataha Warszawa POL
439 259 180 85.62 185 87 27 60 D E B F Z 60/122 43 43 0 B Z Z Z A 223/147 100 40 60 D A F B E 65/129 29 29 0 Z F A E B 170/126 60 30 30 A F Z A E 188/152 91 61 30 Z B Z F D 84/132 29 29 0 Z D A Z E Bartłomiej Maciejewski
135
10-22-1049 Takashi Oki Orienteering-Club Michi JPN
440 290 150 85.57 167 81 51 30 D Z B F Z 168/158 76 46 30 B Z Z F A 198/173 94 34 60 D A F B E 250/205 79 49 30 A F A E B 68/183 34 34 0 A F Z Z E 81/152 46 46 0 Z B Z F C 92/135 30 30 0 Z D A Z E Takashi Oki
136
10-22-0835 Daniele Martignago OK Montello ITA
442 262 180 85.46 59 45 45 0 Z Z B F Z 235/146 103 43 60 B D Z F A 73/125 64 34 30 C A Z B E 19/103 23 23 0 Z F A E B 248/134 89 29 60 A Z D Z E 175/151 84 54 30 E B Z F C 125/136 34 34 0 Z D A Z E Daniele Martignago
136
10-22-1425 Cecilia Enberg Linköpings OK SWE
442 322 120 85.46 86 58 58 0 Z Z B F Z 152/117 70 40 30 B Z Z F A 275/172 122 62 60 D A Z Z E 253/205 80 50 30 C F A E B 75/186 37 37 0 A F Z Z E 75/156 45 45 0 Z B Z F C 92/136 30 30 0 Z D A Z E Cecilia Enberg
136
10-22-1458 Sanda Lapina IK Auseklis LAT
442 172 270 85.46 85 57 27 30 D Z B F Z 103/84 56 26 30 B D Z Z A 44/67 57 27 30 D A Z B E 14/50 21 21 0 Z F A E B 227/87 79 19 60 A F D E E 244/134 121 31 90 E Z Z E C 183/136 51 21 30 Z D A F E Sanda Lapina
136
10-22-1712 Chen Chih-Hsiang I-Taiwan Orienteering Club TWN
442 202 240 85.46 208 97 37 60 Z E B Z Z 215/214 91 31 60 B D Z F A 159/204 86 26 60 D A F B E 14/165 21 21 0 Z F A E B 14/124 23 23 0 A F Z Z E 134/128 66 36 30 Z B C F C 208/136 58 28 30 Z D A Z D Chen Chih-Hsiang
140
10-22-2354 Marcin Krasuski OK!Sport Warszawa POL
443 293 150 85.41 83 56 26 30 D Z B F Z 138/108 67 37 30 B Z Z F A 106/96 71 41 30 D A Z B E 250/140 79 49 30 Z F Z E B 103/124 45 45 0 A F Z Z E 102/117 57 57 0 Z B Z F C 240/140 68 38 30 Z D Z Z E Marcin Krasuski
141
10-22-2107 Lenka Forstová Matfyz Praha CZE
444 354 90 85.36 129 71 41 30 D Z B F Z 189/153 83 53 30 B Z Z F A 112/144 72 72 0 Z A Z B E 168/140 47 47 0 Z F A E B 94/122 42 42 0 A F Z Z E 188/146 91 61 30 Z B C F C 140/141 38 38 0 Z D A Z E Lenka Forstová
142
10-22-1434 Nuno Rebelo Ori-Estarreja POR
446 236 210 85.26 46 38 38 0 Z Z B F Z 123/60 61 31 30 B Z Z F A 235/107 102 42 60 Z A F B F 48/90 27 27 0 Z F A E B 257/131 93 33 60 A F E E E 175/144 84 24 60 Z A Z E C 157/142 41 41 0 Z D A Z E Nuno Rebelo
142
10-22-2029 Cláudio Tereso ATV POR
446 296 150 85.26 67 48 48 0 Z Z B F Z 128/81 63 33 30 B Z Z F A 80/73 65 35 30 E A Z B E 125/66 37 37 0 Z F A E B 280/136 112 52 60 A Z Z D E 158/139 74 44 30 E B Z F C 172/142 47 47 0 Z D A Z E Cláudio Tereso
142
10-22-2031 Hector Lorenzo Yustos Imperdible ESP
446 356 90 85.26 187 88 58 30 Z Z B F A 83/138 50 50 0 B Z Z Z A 152/139 84 54 30 D A Z B E 131/130 38 38 0 Z F A E B 174/131 61 61 0 A F Z Z E 83/110 47 47 0 Z B Z F C 257/142 78 48 30 Z D A F E Hector Lorenzo Yustos
145
10-22-0953 Miksa Laáber HUN
447 207 240 85.21 75 52 22 30 D Z B F Z 109/76 57 27 30 B Z Z F A 198/110 94 34 60 D A F B E 143/113 41 41 0 Z F A E B 233/137 82 22 60 A Z D Z E 198/159 94 34 60 Z A Z E C 66/145 27 27 0 Z D A Z E Miksa Laáber
145
10-22-1009 Eero Hakanen Rasti-Jyry FIN
447 387 60 85.21 51 40 40 0 Z Z B F Z 120/63 60 60 0 B Z Z Z A 53/53 60 60 0 Z A Z B E 221/80 65 35 30 Z F Z E B 193/107 68 68 0 A F Z Z E 210/136 101 71 30 Z A Z F C 187/145 53 53 0 Z D A Z E Eero Hakanen
147
10-22-2124 Renato Bettin Swallows ITA
450 390 60 85.05 187 88 58 30 D Z B F Z 78/131 48 48 0 B Z Z Z A 131/128 77 47 30 D A Z B E 244/156 74 74 0 Z F A E B 156/156 57 57 0 A F Z Z E 48/121 35 35 0 Z B Z F C 244/147 71 71 0 Z D A Z E Renato Bettin
147
10-22-2230 Elvio Cereser Corivorivo ITA
450 330 120 85.05 180 86 56 30 Z Z B F A 78/128 48 48 0 B Z Z Z A 226/153 101 41 60 D A Z B F 228/174 67 37 30 A F A E B 89/155 41 41 0 A F Z Z E 128/146 63 63 0 Z B Z F C 161/147 44 44 0 Z D A Z E Elvio Cereser
149
10-22-2115 Anna Kaczmarek Dąb Leszno POL
451 241 210 85.00 110 65 35 30 D Z B F Z 237/186 104 44 60 B Z Z F Z 247/207 107 47 60 B A F B E 53/177 28 28 0 Z F A E B 156/178 57 27 30 A F D Z E 124/162 62 32 30 Z A Z F C 73/149 28 28 0 Z D A Z E Anna Kaczmarek
150
10-22-1234 Magdalena Kurfürstová FS Praha CZE
453 303 150 84.90 210 99 69 30 Z Z B F A 178/197 79 49 30 Z Z Z Z A 25/139 44 44 0 Z A Z B E 65/124 29 29 0 Z F A E B 216/138 76 46 30 A F Z D E 155/140 73 43 30 Z B D F C 187/150 53 23 30 Z D A Z D Magdalena Kurfürstová
151
10-22-1931 Owain Jones Bristol OK GBR
454 274 180 84.85 106 64 34 30 D Z B F Z 120/110 60 30 30 B Z Z F A 269/164 117 57 60 D A Z Z E 247/192 76 46 30 A F A E B 71/164 35 35 0 A F Z Z E 164/163 76 46 30 Z A Z F C 63/151 26 26 0 Z D A Z E Owain Jones
152
10-22-1325 Krzysztof Miaśkiewicz ORIENTOP Wrocław POL
456 276 180 84.74 114 66 36 30 D Z B F Z 67/77 44 44 0 B Z Z Z A 203/112 95 35 60 E A F B E 53/102 28 28 0 Z F A E B 198/113 70 40 30 A F Z Z F 212/146 103 43 60 E A Z F C 178/152 50 50 0 Z D A Z E Krzysztof Miaśkiewicz
152
10-22-1539 Mika Latva-Kokko NEOC USA
456 276 180 84.74 54 42 42 0 Z Z B F Z 109/60 57 57 0 B Z Z Z A 198/92 94 34 60 D A F B E 53/73 28 28 0 Z F A E B 62/65 33 33 0 A F Z Z E 267/135 139 49 90 Z A C F Z 223/152 63 33 30 Z D Z Z E Mika Latva-Kokko
154
10-22-1728 Davide Gazzetto ASD PADOVA ORIENTEERING ITA
457 397 60 84.69 198 92 62 30 D Z B F Z 100/145 55 55 0 B Z Z Z A 252/180 109 79 30 B A Z B E 200/187 57 57 0 Z F A E B 103/172 45 45 0 A F Z Z E 92/154 53 53 0 Z B Z F C 169/154 46 46 0 Z D A Z E Davide Gazzetto
155
10-22-0023 Valerio Pfister G.O. Subiaco ITA
458 338 120 84.64 51 40 40 0 Z Z B F Z 161/84 73 43 30 B Z Z F A 241/129 103 73 30 B A Z B E 101/122 34 34 0 Z F A E B 291/188 120 60 60 A Z Z E E 105/163 58 58 0 Z B Z F C 92/155 30 30 0 Z D A Z E Valerio Pfister
156
10-22-1411 Miguel García ADOL ESP
459 219 240 84.59 80 55 25 30 Z E B F Z 264/191 119 29 90 B Z E F Z 73/159 64 34 30 Z A Z D E 108/140 35 35 0 Z F A E B 142/138 54 24 30 A F D Z E 215/165 104 44 60 E B C F C 73/156 28 28 0 Z D A Z E Miguel García
156
10-22-1728 Davide Martignago Ok Montello ITA
459 219 240 84.59 125 70 40 30 Z E B F Z 211/163 89 29 60 B D Z F A 106/147 71 41 30 D A Z B E 274/197 94 34 60 A Z A E B 142/195 54 24 30 A Z Z Z E 111/171 60 30 30 Z A Z F C 27/156 21 21 0 Z D A Z E Davide Martignago
158
10-22-2036 Martin Locker Spartak Rychnov n. Kn. CZE
460 310 150 84.54 104 63 33 30 D Z B F Z 38/57 33 33 0 B Z Z Z A 226/99 101 41 60 D A F B E 159/110 44 44 0 Z F A E B 94/100 42 42 0 A F Z Z E 254/154 128 68 60 E B D F C 176/158 49 49 0 Z D A Z E Martin Locker
159
10-22-1224 Sigurd Daehli Løten OL NOR
461 281 180 84.48 176 85 55 30 D Z B F Z 144/153 69 39 30 B Z Z F A 106/143 71 41 30 D A Z B E 150/132 42 42 0 Z F A E B 181/142 63 33 30 A F Z E E 221/169 107 47 60 Z Z D F C 52/159 24 24 0 Z D A Z E Sigurd Daehli
160
10-22-0007 Robert Krueger SSV Planeta Radebeul GER
463 283 180 84.38 215 100 40 60 D E B F Z 113/161 58 58 0 B Z Z Z A 273/211 120 60 60 D A F B E 116/190 36 36 0 Z F A E B 165/191 59 29 30 A F Z E E 116/167 61 31 30 Z A Z F C 84/160 29 29 0 Z D A Z E Robert Krueger
161
10-22-1013 Clara Jakobsson Tidaholms SOK Sisu SWE
465 375 90 84.28 173 84 54 30 Z Z B Z Z 182/179 82 52 30 B Z Z F A 138/167 79 49 30 D A Z B E 250/197 79 79 0 Z F A E B 115/189 47 47 0 A F Z Z E 88/161 50 50 0 Z B Z F C 161/161 44 44 0 Z D A Z E Clara Jakobsson
161
10-22-1837 Hanka Straube SV Lengefeld GER
465 255 210 84.28 134 72 42 30 D Z B F Z 235/194 103 43 60 B D E Z A 172/193 89 29 60 D A F B E 79/162 30 30 0 Z F A E B 153/162 56 26 30 A F D Z E 75/137 45 45 0 Z B Z F C 243/161 70 40 30 Z D A F E Hanka Straube
163
10-22-1831 Jose Antonio Castrillon Manso O-LICEO ESP
466 256 210 84.23 253 125 35 90 D E B F A 97/198 54 54 0 B Z Z Z A 148/190 83 53 30 C A Z B E 181/187 51 21 30 A F A E B 233/206 82 22 60 A Z Z E E 75/172 45 45 0 Z B Z F C 63/163 26 26 0 Z D A Z E Jose Antonio Castrillon Manso
164
10-22-1735 Jonatán Furucz Slovak TrailO team SVK
467 347 120 84.18 259 128 68 60 D Z B F A 175/235 78 48 30 B D Z Z A 31/183 51 51 0 Z A Z B E 178/180 49 49 0 Z F A E B 156/182 57 57 0 A F Z Z E 158/169 74 44 30 Z A Z F C 92/164 30 30 0 Z D A Z E Jonatán Furucz
165
10-22-1305 Bohuslav Hůlka SKV Praha CZE
471 291 180 83.97 145 74 44 30 D Z B F Z 262/217 116 56 60 B Z E F A 98/186 69 39 30 Z A F B E 108/162 35 35 0 Z F A E B 187/176 66 36 30 A F Z E E 155/166 73 43 30 Z A Z F C 140/165 38 38 0 Z D A Z E Bohuslav Hůlka
166
10-22-1542 Kinga Suranyi Denever Egyesulet HUN
473 203 270 83.87 238 116 26 90 D Z Z F A 213/235 90 30 60 B D Z F A 90/202 67 37 30 Z A F B E 30/168 24 24 0 Z F A E B 165/169 59 29 30 A F D Z E 116/158 61 31 30 E B Z F C 200/166 56 26 30 Z D A F E Kinga Suranyi
166
10-22-2052 Tomáš Locker Spartak Rychnov n. Kn. CZE
473 383 90 83.87 218 102 72 30 Z E B F Z 86/151 51 51 0 B Z Z Z A 169/164 88 58 30 Z A F B E 193/167 55 55 0 Z F A E B 139/161 53 53 0 A F Z Z E 102/146 57 57 0 Z B Z F C 238/166 67 37 30 Z D Z Z E Tomáš Locker
168
10-22-2133 Pavel Šprynar SKV Praha CZE
475 415 60 83.76 137 73 73 0 Z Z B F Z 49/77 37 37 0 B Z Z Z A 258/137 111 81 30 D A Z B E 168/133 47 47 0 Z F A E B 147/133 55 55 0 A F Z Z E 194/157 92 92 0 Z B Z F C 212/168 60 30 30 Z D A Z F Pavel Šprynar
169
10-22-1526 Miroslaw Marek InOManiak Nowa Deba POL
481 301 180 83.45 106 64 64 0 Z Z B F Z 219/161 94 34 60 B Z Z E Z 68/137 63 33 30 E A Z B E 242/162 73 43 30 Z F Z E B 75/146 37 37 0 A F Z Z E 152/143 72 42 30 E B Z F C 257/169 78 48 30 Z D A Z D Miroslaw Marek
170
10-22-2111 Vicente Nicolau Gallego Valencia-O ESP
482 302 180 83.40 64 47 47 0 Z Z B F Z 268/187 125 65 60 Z Z Z F A 68/153 63 33 30 D A Z B E 210/165 60 30 30 A F A E B 71/142 35 35 0 A F Z Z E 240/176 118 58 60 E A Z F C 125/170 34 34 0 Z D A Z E Vicente Nicolau Gallego
170
10-22-2135 Anna Schöps OLV Landshut GER
482 302 180 83.40 231 112 52 60 D C B F Z 70/158 45 45 0 B Z Z Z A 203/175 95 35 60 D A F B E 108/156 35 35 0 Z F A E B 197/169 69 39 30 A F D Z E 183/174 88 58 30 Z B C F C 140/170 38 38 0 Z D A Z E Anna Schöps
172
10-22-1206 Ilze Lapina OK Ziemelkurzeme LAT
483 273 210 83.35 202 94 34 60 Z C B Z Z 49/123 37 37 0 B Z Z Z A 245/156 105 45 60 D A F B E 101/135 34 34 0 Z F A E B 55/112 32 32 0 A F Z Z E 278/179 150 60 90 E A F F C 100/172 31 31 0 Z D A Z E Ilze Lapina
173
10-22-1618 Takuya Yamaguchi Hamamatsu OLC JPN
487 427 60 83.14 152 76 76 0 Z Z B F Z 201/170 86 56 30 B Z Z F A 42/133 55 55 0 Z A Z B E 221/151 65 65 0 Z F A E B 181/158 63 63 0 A F Z Z E 163/159 75 45 30 E B Z F C 238/173 67 67 0 Z D A Z E Takuya Yamaguchi
174
10-22-0410 Akune Li Hong Kong Orienteering Club HKG
488 248 240 83.09 64 47 47 0 Z Z B F Z 232/146 101 41 60 B Z E F A 68/123 63 33 30 D A Z B E 48/107 27 27 0 Z F A E B 243/134 86 26 60 A F D D E 263/182 133 43 90 E Z C F C 100/174 31 31 0 Z D A Z E Akune Li
175
10-22-1408 Karel Cedrych TJ Sokol Troja CZE
489 309 180 83.04 116 67 37 30 D Z B F Z 204/153 87 57 30 B Z Z F A 117/145 73 43 30 D A Z B E 181/148 51 51 0 Z F A E B 181/154 63 33 30 A F Z D E 239/182 116 56 60 Z Z D F C 109/175 32 32 0 Z D A Z E Karel Cedrych
175
10-22-2200 Gregor Sturm OLV Landshut GER
489 189 300 83.04 180 86 26 60 D E B F Z 182/182 82 22 60 C Z Z Z B 172/183 89 29 60 D A F B E 3/143 17 17 0 Z F A E B 224/164 78 18 60 A F D E E 216/182 105 45 60 E B C F C 109/175 32 32 0 Z D A Z E Gregor Sturm
177
10-22-1743 Arto Korhonen Nurmeksen Sepot FIN
492 282 210 82.89 217 101 41 60 D E B F Z 29/123 30 30 0 B Z Z Z A 226/150 101 41 60 E A F B E 228/172 67 37 30 C F A E B 216/193 76 46 30 A F Z E E 152/175 72 42 30 E B Z F C 166/177 45 45 0 Z D A Z E Arto Korhonen
178
10-22-1941 Alejandro Aguilar Lara COMA ESP
496 166 330 82.68 192 90 30 60 D F B F Z 172/180 77 17 60 B D Z F A 208/192 96 36 60 D A F B E 168/185 47 17 30 A F A E B 210/198 75 15 60 A F D E E 98/172 55 25 30 E B Z F C 200/178 56 26 30 Z D A Z F Alejandro Aguilar Lara
179
10-22-1033 Trofim Alekseev Petrozavodsk Onega RUS
502 322 180 82.37 240 118 58 60 D Z B F A 161/219 73 43 30 B Z E Z A 142/198 80 50 30 D A Z B E 143/186 41 41 0 Z F A E B 89/166 41 41 0 A F Z Z E 174/168 83 53 30 Z B C F C 234/179 66 36 30 Z D Z Z E Trofim Alekseev
180
10-22-1655 Martin Vojvodík SKOB Ostrava CZE
504 354 150 82.27 167 81 51 30 D Z B F Z 267/232 122 62 60 B Z Z F Z 152/225 84 54 30 D A Z B E 136/201 40 40 0 Z F A E B 62/176 33 33 0 A F Z Z E 230/194 111 81 30 Z Z Z F C 119/180 33 33 0 Z D A Z E Martin Vojvodík
180
10-22-2308 Nuno Salvador Vicente Pedro CAOS POR
504 294 210 82.27 231 112 52 60 D E B F Z 138/198 67 37 30 B Z D Z A 208/205 96 36 60 D A F B E 150/192 42 42 0 Z F A E B 115/183 47 47 0 A F Z Z E 223/195 108 48 60 Z A Z E C 109/180 32 32 0 Z D A Z E Nuno Salvador Vicente Pedro
182
10-22-1948 Simone Frascaroli Polisportiva Masi ITA
507 177 330 82.11 150 75 15 60 D Z Z F Z 97/120 54 24 30 B Z Z F A 164/129 87 27 60 B A F B E 259/174 86 26 60 C F A D B 128/166 51 21 30 A F Z E E 250/197 124 34 90 E Z C F C 92/182 30 30 0 Z D A Z E Simone Frascaroli
183
10-22-2244 Krzysztof Ligienza Orientop Wrocław POL
512 302 210 81.86 134 72 42 30 Z E B F Z 251/205 111 51 60 B D Z F A 80/170 65 35 30 D A Z B E 116/153 36 36 0 Z F A E B 271/199 103 43 60 A F D E E 185/196 89 59 30 Z A Z F C 135/183 36 36 0 Z D A Z E Krzysztof Ligienza
184
10-22-1912 Zsolt Bátorligeti TSC HUN
514 364 150 81.75 287 161 71 90 D Z B Z A 144/258 69 69 0 B Z Z Z A 148/248 83 53 30 D A Z B E 131/222 38 38 0 Z F A E B 94/205 42 42 0 A F Z Z E 147/189 71 41 30 Z B C F C 178/184 50 50 0 Z D A Z E Zsolt Bátorligeti
185
10-22-1624 Jens Leibiger Post SV Dresden GER
517 367 150 81.60 219 103 43 60 D E B F Z 93/156 53 53 0 B Z Z Z A 203/173 95 65 30 Z A F B E 136/158 40 40 0 Z F A E B 264/201 99 39 60 A F D E E 158/189 74 74 0 Z B Z F C 187/185 53 53 0 Z D A Z E Jens Leibiger
186
10-22-2150 Harri Lehtimäki Hämeenlinnan Tarmo FIN
518 398 120 81.55 260 129 39 90 D E B F A 115/214 59 59 0 B Z Z Z A 191/215 92 62 30 D A Z B E 154/196 43 43 0 Z F A E B 132/193 52 52 0 A F Z Z E 168/180 78 78 0 Z B Z F C 231/186 65 65 0 Z D A Z E Harri Lehtimäki
187
10-22-1047 Jarmo Karvinen Keravan Urheilijat FIN
519 279 240 81.49 152 76 46 30 Z E B F Z 152/144 70 40 30 B D Z Z A 247/176 107 47 60 D A F B E 48/149 27 27 0 Z F A E B 233/180 82 52 30 A F Z D E 254/208 128 38 90 E B C A C 84/187 29 29 0 Z D A Z E Jarmo Karvinen
187
10-22-1100 Ian Ditchfield Mole Valley GBR
519 339 180 81.49 145 74 74 0 Z Z B F Z 75/106 47 47 0 B Z Z Z A 255/149 110 50 60 E A Z B F 213/160 61 31 30 Z F Z E B 187/172 66 36 30 A F Z E E 216/187 105 45 60 Z B C F Z 200/187 56 56 0 Z D A Z E Ian Ditchfield
189
10-22-2139 Peter Hambäck Långhundra IF SWE
522 282 240 81.34 198 92 32 60 D Z B F A 240/228 106 46 60 B Z Z F Z 250/241 108 48 60 D A F B E 143/220 41 41 0 Z F A E B 52/195 31 31 0 A F Z Z E 170/185 80 50 30 Z B D F C 227/189 64 34 30 Z D A F E Peter Hambäck
190
10-22-1857 Piergiorgio Zancanaro Padova orienteering ITA
525 405 120 81.19 118 68 68 0 Z Z B F Z 256/203 114 54 60 B Z E F A 241/222 103 73 30 Z Z Z B E 150/201 42 42 0 Z F A E B 147/197 55 55 0 A F Z Z E 134/176 66 66 0 Z B Z F C 253/190 77 47 30 Z D A F E Piergiorgio Zancanaro
190
10-22-2327 Miguel Ángel Aguilar Lara COMA ESP
525 195 330 81.19 176 85 25 60 D Z B F A 109/142 57 27 30 B D Z Z A 53/109 60 30 30 D A Z B E 193/126 55 25 30 A F A E B 229/151 81 21 60 A F D E E 253/192 127 37 90 E B C E C 212/190 60 30 30 Z D A Z D Miguel Ángel Aguilar Lara
192
10-22-2304 Pavel Shmatov Lipetsk RUS
526 496 30 81.13 180 86 86 0 Z Z B F Z 182/182 82 82 0 B Z Z Z A 164/177 87 57 30 Z Z Z B E 202/187 58 58 0 Z F A E B 103/172 45 45 0 A F Z Z E 85/146 48 48 0 Z B Z F C 288/192 120 120 0 Z D A Z E Pavel Shmatov
193
10-22-1524 Eero Seppä Kangasala SK FIN
527 407 120 81.08 284 159 129 30 Z E B F Z 78/238 48 48 0 B Z Z Z A 106/211 71 41 30 D A Z B E 168/199 47 47 0 Z F A E B 110/189 46 46 0 A F Z Z E 240/207 118 58 60 E Z Z F C 140/193 38 38 0 Z D A Z E Eero Seppä
193
10-22-2149 Todor Yovkov Los Angeles ESP
527 227 300 81.08 281 154 34 120 D E B Z A 45/216 35 35 0 B Z Z Z A 90/180 67 37 30 Z A F B E 48/152 27 27 0 Z F A E B 243/187 86 26 60 A Z Z E E 199/189 95 35 60 Z Z E F C 223/193 63 33 30 Z D A F E Todor Yovkov
193
10-22-2247 Javier Perez O Trashumantes COL
527 257 270 81.08 202 94 34 60 D Z B F A 144/171 69 39 30 B Z Z F A 288/242 144 54 90 B Z F B E 93/216 33 33 0 Z F A E B 132/203 52 22 30 A F Z D E 147/187 71 41 30 Z B D F C 227/193 64 34 30 Z D A F E Javier Perez O
196
10-22-2223 Vladyslav Vovk Prolisok UKR
528 318 210 81.03 129 71 41 30 Z F B F Z 208/163 88 58 30 B Z D Z A 134/158 78 48 30 Z A F B E 101/138 34 34 0 Z F A E B 191/151 67 37 30 A F Z E E 234/178 113 53 60 E B C F C 253/196 77 47 30 Z D A Z D Vladyslav Vovk
197
10-22-1003 Katarzyna Urbaniak AKInO Kraków POL
530 290 240 80.93 150 75 45 30 Z E B F Z 232/196 101 41 60 B Z E F A 208/199 96 36 60 D A F B E 267/232 88 58 30 Z F Z E B 187/226 66 36 30 A F Z D E 169/217 79 49 30 Z A Z F C 56/197 25 25 0 Z D A Z E Katarzyna Urbaniak
198
10-22-0813 Olga Korchagina Ekaterinburg Rodnik RUS
532 412 120 80.82 137 73 73 0 Z Z B F Z 189/156 83 53 30 B Z Z F A 142/156 80 50 30 D A Z B E 283/218 108 48 60 C Z A E B 204/222 72 72 0 A F Z Z E 116/197 61 61 0 Z B Z F C 196/198 55 55 0 Z D A Z E Olga Korchagina
199
10-22-1124 Jouni Lipponen Keravan Urheilijat FIN
533 353 180 80.77 256 126 66 60 Z F B F A 81/194 49 49 0 B Z Z Z A 263/225 112 52 60 D A F B E 168/211 47 47 0 Z F A E B 81/191 39 39 0 A F Z Z E 236/205 115 55 60 F A Z F C 166/199 45 45 0 Z D A Z E Jouni Lipponen
200
10-22-1831 Steve Beuerman BAOC USA
534 384 150 80.72 210 99 39 60 D Z B F A 189/203 83 53 30 B Z Z F A 226/220 101 71 30 Z A F B E 278/247 99 69 30 Z F A Z B 156/234 57 57 0 A F Z Z E 116/212 61 61 0 Z B Z F C 125/200 34 34 0 Z D A Z E Steve Beuerman
201
10-22-2025 Bertilla Pajaro Padova orienteering ITA
535 265 270 80.67 260 129 39 90 D E B Z Z 182/243 82 52 30 B Z E Z A 90/211 67 37 30 D A Z B E 65/182 29 29 0 Z F A E B 142/178 54 24 30 A F Z E E 271/219 145 55 90 A Z Z E C 84/201 29 29 0 Z D A Z E Bertilla Pajaro
202
10-22-0812 Alexey Volkov controlpoint 31 RUS
542 302 240 80.31 137 73 43 30 D Z B F Z 249/205 110 50 60 B D E Z A 156/195 85 55 30 Z A F B E 205/201 59 29 30 Z F A E D 198/208 70 40 30 A F Z E E 178/201 85 55 30 E B Z F C 212/202 60 30 30 Z D A F E Alexey Volkov
202
10-22-1013 Andrey Tovchennikov Ekaterinburg Rodnik RUS
542 332 210 80.31 247 122 62 60 D F B F Z 160/225 72 42 30 B Z Z F A 217/230 98 38 60 D A F B E 168/215 47 47 0 Z F A E B 187/214 66 36 30 A F Z E E 212/221 103 73 30 Z A Z F C 125/202 34 34 0 Z D A Z E Andrey Tovchennikov
204
10-22-0820 Ricardo Telmo Fernandes HALO GBR
546 306 240 80.10 152 76 46 30 D Z B F Z 204/171 87 57 30 B Z E Z A 123/159 75 45 30 C A Z B E 176/154 48 48 0 Z F A E B 170/160 60 30 30 A F Z E E 265/201 136 46 90 Z A C E C 227/204 64 34 30 Z D A Z D Ricardo Telmo Fernandes
204
10-22-1728 Alain Kyd MDOC GBR
546 216 330 80.10 187 88 28 60 D Z B F A 225/208 96 36 60 B Z E F A 194/210 93 33 60 D A F B E 213/214 61 31 30 A F A E B 142/203 54 24 30 A F Z E E 258/230 131 41 90 E Z D F C 42/204 23 23 0 Z D A Z E Alain Kyd
206
10-22-1827 Pete Owens DEE GBR
554 224 330 79.69 205 95 35 60 D Z B F A 144/173 69 39 30 B C Z Z A 269/217 117 27 90 B B F B E 185/208 52 22 30 C F A E B 185/208 64 34 30 A F D Z E 188/205 91 31 60 E B D F C 234/206 66 36 30 Z D A Z D Pete Owens
207
10-22-2051 Irina Antonova Novocherkassk RUS
555 375 180 79.64 226 109 49 60 Z F B Z Z 175/212 78 48 30 B Z Z F A 145/195 81 51 30 Z A Z B F 205/201 59 59 0 Z F A E B 279/230 109 49 60 A F Z E F 143/217 69 69 0 Z B Z F C 178/207 50 50 0 Z D A Z E Irina Antonova
208
10-22-1228 Kjetil Waaler Porsgrunn OL NOR
557 167 390 79.54 239 117 27 90 D F B Z Z 249/255 110 20 90 B Z A D Z 164/249 87 27 60 D A F B E 188/239 54 24 30 A F A E B 224/237 78 18 60 A F D E E 124/221 62 32 30 Z A Z F C 176/208 49 19 30 B D A Z E Kjetil Waaler
209
10-22-1854 Custódio Pinto COViseu-Natura POR
558 378 180 79.48 247 122 62 60 D Z A F Z 215/245 91 61 30 B Z Z F A 26/186 46 46 0 Z A Z B E 93/160 33 33 0 Z F A E B 110/151 46 46 0 A F Z Z E 285/211 158 68 90 E B C Z C 219/209 62 62 0 Z D A Z E Custódio Pinto
209
10-22-1904 Jan Müller USV TU Dresden GER
558 378 180 79.48 230 111 51 60 D E B F Z 275/265 133 73 60 B Z Z F Z 90/246 67 67 0 Z A Z B E 154/225 43 43 0 Z F A E B 123/213 50 50 0 A F Z Z E 165/200 77 47 30 Z B D F C 253/209 77 47 30 Z D A Z D Jan Müller
211
10-22-1534 Elisabet Wiksell Stora Tuna OK SWE
559 439 120 79.43 223 106 76 30 Z E B F Z 165/200 75 75 0 B Z Z Z A 213/211 97 67 30 D A Z B E 193/208 55 55 0 Z F A E B 277/235 108 48 60 A F D E E 147/223 71 71 0 Z B Z F C 172/211 47 47 0 Z D A Z E Elisabet Wiksell
212
10-22-1350 Juan Emilio Montero Sanchez COMA ESP
560 260 300 79.38 225 107 47 60 Z F B F F 172/208 77 47 30 B Z Z F A 289/254 145 55 90 B Z E B E 205/252 59 29 30 Z F Z E B 30/221 27 27 0 A F Z Z E 194/220 92 32 60 E A Z F C 187/212 53 23 30 Z D A Z D Juan Emilio Montero Sanchez
212
10-22-2024 Anastasija Smolakova OK Stiga LAT
560 380 180 79.38 219 103 73 30 D Z B F Z 189/210 83 53 30 B D Z Z A 172/205 89 59 30 Z A F B E 254/227 81 51 30 Z F Z E B 193/225 68 38 30 A F Z D E 183/223 88 58 30 Z A Z F C 174/212 48 48 0 Z D A Z E Anastasija Smolakova
214
10-22-1806 Masatoshi Arai Tama JPN
562 442 120 79.28 210 99 69 30 D Z B F Z 182/200 82 52 30 B Z Z F A 152/194 84 54 30 Z A Z B F 228/207 67 67 0 Z F A E B 267/229 101 71 30 A F D Z E 143/216 69 69 0 Z B Z F C 212/214 60 60 0 Z D A Z E Masatoshi Arai
215
10-22-1659 Elisabeth Karlsson Rehns BK SWE
563 443 120 79.23 215 100 70 30 D Z B F Z 142/182 68 68 0 B Z Z Z A 273/227 120 90 30 Z Z Z B E 193/217 55 55 0 Z F A E B 242/227 85 55 30 A F Z Z F 90/199 52 52 0 Z B Z F C 265/215 83 53 30 Z D A Z D Elisabeth Karlsson
216
10-22-2003 Karin Bodecs Vingakers OK SWE
564 384 180 79.18 145 74 74 0 Z Z B F Z 189/158 83 53 30 B D Z Z A 187/170 91 61 30 Z A F B E 283/227 108 48 60 A Z A E B 102/210 44 44 0 A F Z Z E 210/215 101 71 30 Z A Z F C 223/216 63 33 30 Z D A F E Karin Bodecs
217
10-22-1910 Teemu Hämäläinen Kangasala SK FIN
567 357 210 79.02 101 62 32 30 D Z B F Z 133/115 65 65 0 B Z Z Z A 147/119 82 52 30 E A Z B E 178/128 49 49 0 Z F A E B 216/149 76 46 30 A F D Z E 258/192 131 71 60 E B C F C 280/217 102 42 60 Z D A D D Teemu Hämäläinen
218
10-22-1900 Nuno Leite Ori-Estarreja POR
568 238 330 78.97 242 119 29 90 D F B F A 225/248 96 36 60 B D F Z A 191/242 92 32 60 Z A F B F 136/220 40 40 0 Z F A E B 267/239 101 41 60 A F D E E 202/236 97 37 60 Z A D F C 42/218 23 23 0 Z D A Z E Nuno Leite
219
10-22-1323 Natalia Kamolinkova control point 31 SPb RUS
569 509 60 78.92 92 59 59 0 Z Z B F Z 189/142 83 83 0 B Z Z Z A 182/150 90 60 30 D A Z B E 245/182 75 75 0 Z F A E B 258/212 95 95 0 A F Z Z E 170/201 80 80 0 Z B Z F C 270/219 87 57 30 Z D A Z D Natalia Kamolinkova
220
10-22-1717 Irina Smirnova Ecran SPb RUS
571 361 210 78.81 202 94 64 30 D Z B F Z 256/240 114 54 60 B D Z F A 258/251 111 51 60 D A F B E 161/236 45 45 0 Z F A E B 123/219 50 50 0 A F Z Z E 236/232 115 55 60 Z Z D F C 159/220 42 42 0 Z D A Z E Irina Smirnova
220
10-22-2316 Juan Antonio Morales COMA ESP
571 391 180 78.81 134 72 42 30 D Z B F Z 133/132 65 65 0 B Z Z Z A 272/180 119 59 60 E A Z B F 161/173 45 45 0 Z F A E B 174/180 61 61 0 A F Z Z E 206/186 99 69 30 Z A Z F C 285/220 110 50 60 Z Z A Z D Juan Antonio Morales
222
10-22-0352 Mike Poulsen CROC USA
576 456 120 78.56 206 96 96 0 Z Z B F Z 229/222 97 67 30 B Z Z F A 235/232 102 72 30 D A Z B E 143/212 41 41 0 Z F A E B 247/223 87 57 30 A F D Z E 147/210 71 71 0 Z B Z F C 264/222 82 52 30 Z D A Z D Mike Poulsen
223
10-22-2257 Ignacio Vallejo Garach. COMA ESP
578 158 420 78.45 231 112 22 90 D F B F A 93/175 53 23 30 B Z Z D A 182/177 90 30 60 D A F B E 185/182 52 22 30 A F A E B 237/201 83 23 60 C F D Z E 227/212 110 20 90 E B C A C 257/223 78 18 60 Z D A F D Ignacio Vallejo Garach.
224
10-22-0854 Jesus Hervas CDCEBE ESP
579 519 60 78.40 236 114 84 30 Z Z B F A 230/245 99 99 0 B Z Z Z A 112/222 72 72 0 Z A Z B E 233/226 70 70 0 Z F A E B 281/247 113 83 30 A F D Z E 85/226 48 48 0 Z B Z F C 223/224 63 63 0 Z D A Z E Jesus Hervas
224
10-22-1327 Miroslav Špidlen SKV Praha CZE
579 339 240 78.40 263 132 72 60 Z Z B B A 97/210 54 54 0 B Z Z Z A 255/234 110 50 60 Z A F D E 19/194 23 23 0 Z F A E B 198/200 70 40 30 A F Z E E 201/204 96 66 30 Z B C F C 273/224 94 34 60 Z D A F D Miroslav Špidlen
226
10-22-1724 Danila Vasilev KARELIA RUS
580 520 60 78.35 180 86 86 0 Z Z B F Z 239/219 105 75 30 B Z Z F A 263/239 112 82 30 E A Z B E 233/240 70 70 0 Z F A E B 216/240 76 76 0 A F Z Z E 128/223 63 63 0 Z B Z F C 240/226 68 68 0 Z D A Z E Danila Vasilev
226
10-22-2017 Elina Rusanen Hauhon Sisu FIN
580 250 330 78.35 195 91 31 60 D Z B F A 182/188 82 22 60 B Z E F A 106/166 71 41 30 B A Z B E 213/179 61 31 30 C F A E B 252/207 91 31 60 A E D Z E 276/235 148 58 90 Z A C F Z 135/226 36 36 0 Z D A Z E Elina Rusanen
228
10-22-0126 Wilder Andres Guerrero Hurtado Iris COL
581 311 270 78.30 192 90 60 30 Z F B F Z 287/262 148 58 90 B Z E F Z 86/240 66 36 30 D A Z B E 233/241 70 40 30 A F A E B 223/242 77 47 30 A F D Z E 206/238 99 39 60 Z B D E C 100/228 31 31 0 Z D A Z E Wilder Andres Guerrero Hurtado
228
10-22-1310 Dmitriy Dokuchaev FSKI Radolik RUS
581 401 180 78.30 210 99 69 30 Z E B F Z 225/226 96 66 30 B Z Z F A 159/217 86 56 30 D A Z B E 255/235 82 52 30 A F A E B 123/218 50 50 0 A F Z Z E 236/231 115 55 60 Z A C F C 187/228 53 53 0 Z D A Z E Dmitriy Dokuchaev
228
10-22-1522 Takeo Onishi Sony Orienteering Club JPN
581 281 300 78.30 201 93 63 30 Z F B F Z 219/212 94 34 60 B D Z F A 221/224 99 39 60 D A Z B D 221/222 65 35 30 C F A E B 170/216 60 30 30 A F Z E E 73/181 44 44 0 Z B Z F C 293/228 126 36 90 Z D Z F Z Takeo Onishi
231
10-22-1424 Siobhan Henn MDOC GBR
584 224 360 78.14 176 85 25 60 D E B F Z 256/229 114 24 90 B D E F A 213/234 97 37 60 D A F B E 210/227 60 30 30 C F A E B 229/231 81 21 60 A F D E E 178/229 85 55 30 Z A Z F C 219/231 62 32 30 Z D A F E Siobhan Henn
232
10-22-1229 Lee Ming Chak Metoc HKG
585 375 210 78.09 93 60 60 0 Z Z B F Z 244/182 108 48 60 B Z Z F B 172/183 89 59 30 D A Z B E 168/177 47 47 0 Z F A E B 170/183 60 30 30 A F Z D E 265/212 136 76 60 Z Z D F C 266/232 85 55 30 Z D Z Z E Lee Ming Chak
233
10-22-1353 Ekaterina Koltunova mtbo.org RUS
587 407 180 77.99 152 76 46 30 D Z B F Z 208/173 88 58 30 B Z Z Z B 278/228 125 65 60 D Z Z B E 272/244 90 60 30 Z F Z E B 162/231 58 58 0 A F Z Z E 199/233 95 65 30 Z A Z F C 196/233 55 55 0 Z D A Z E Ekaterina Koltunova
234
10-22-2107 Javier Arufe O-LICEO ESP
593 323 270 77.68 276 146 56 90 D Z B Z A 168/253 76 46 30 B D Z Z A 134/237 78 48 30 Z A F B E 181/222 51 51 0 Z F A E B 243/231 86 26 60 A F D E E 248/239 123 63 60 E Z Z F C 119/234 33 33 0 Z D A Z E Javier Arufe
235
10-22-1712 Yusuke Okubo ESkantoC JPN
595 445 150 77.58 170 82 52 30 Z E B F Z 178/168 79 49 30 B F Z Z A 275/220 122 62 60 C A F B E 242/227 73 73 0 Z F A E B 210/228 75 75 0 A F Z Z E 116/209 61 61 0 Z B Z F C 281/235 103 73 30 Z D A Z D Yusuke Okubo
236
10-22-2225 Viviana Paola Guerrero Iris COL
597 357 240 77.47 226 109 49 60 D F B F Z 240/248 106 46 60 B D F Z A 86/217 66 66 0 Z A Z B E 199/213 56 56 0 Z F A E B 208/216 74 44 30 A F Z E E 247/234 122 62 60 Z A C F C 227/236 64 34 30 C D A Z E Viviana Paola Guerrero
237
10-22-1942 Verónica Rodríguez Brome COMA ESP
598 148 450 77.42 242 119 29 90 D F Z F Z 172/227 77 17 60 B C Z F A 152/215 84 24 60 E A F B E 285/256 111 21 90 A Z Z E B 216/246 76 16 60 A F D E E 172/237 81 21 60 E A Z F C 178/237 50 20 30 Z F A Z E Verónica Rodríguez Brome
238
10-22-1121 Alberto Grilli Polisportiva Punto Nord ITA
624 354 270 76.08 278 148 58 90 D Z Z F A 234/271 102 72 30 B Z Z F A 217/269 98 38 60 D A F B E 136/252 40 40 0 Z F A E B 255/250 92 32 60 A Z Z D E 205/245 98 68 30 Z B D F C 169/238 46 46 0 Z D A Z E Alberto Grilli
239
10-22-0926 Janos Feher DTC HUN
631 391 240 75.72 110 65 65 0 Z Z B F Z 263/205 118 58 60 B Z Z F Z 172/199 89 59 30 E A Z B E 294/260 135 75 60 Z F Z F B 210/252 75 45 30 A F Z E E 216/248 105 45 60 E A Z F C 161/239 44 44 0 Z D A Z E Janos Feher
240
10-22-2154 Nikolai Opanasenko Prolisok UKR
637 517 120 75.41 129 71 71 0 Z Z B F Z 273/230 129 69 60 B Z Z F Z 247/242 107 77 30 D A Z B E 200/236 57 57 0 Z F A E B 292/254 124 94 30 A Z Z Z E 175/244 84 84 0 Z B Z F C 231/240 65 65 0 Z D A Z E Nikolai Opanasenko
241
10-22-2256 Piotr Zielczynski HVO USA
644 434 210 75.05 173 84 54 30 D Z B F Z 240/217 106 76 30 B Z Z F A 223/229 100 70 30 D A Z B E 259/242 86 56 30 A F A E B 283/255 115 55 60 A F D D E 206/250 99 69 30 Z B D F C 193/241 54 54 0 Z D A Z E Piotr Zielczynski
242
10-22-0835 Sonja Ecke-Wihan OJE Wappler AUT
645 465 180 75.00 237 115 85 30 D Z B F Z 168/219 76 46 30 B Z Z F A 269/245 117 87 30 D A Z B E 188/234 54 54 0 Z F A E B 286/250 118 58 60 A F D E E 225/249 109 79 30 Z A Z F C 200/242 56 56 0 Z D A Z E Sonja Ecke-Wihan
242
10-22-1441 Martti Inkinen Rajamäen Rykmentti FIN
645 345 300 75.00 281 154 64 90 D F B F A 204/263 87 57 30 Z Z Z Z A 58/238 61 31 30 D A Z B E 262/254 87 57 30 Z Z A E B 275/259 106 46 60 Z F Z E E 220/254 106 46 60 Z A Z E C 161/242 44 44 0 Z D A Z E Martti Inkinen
244
10-22-2013 Ana María Rivero Franco Montellano-O ESP
646 526 120 74.95 242 119 89 30 D Z B F Z 253/259 112 82 30 B Z Z Z Z 58/230 61 61 0 Z A Z B E 241/236 72 72 0 Z F A E B 243/241 86 86 0 A F Z Z E 243/243 120 90 30 Z B D F C 248/244 76 46 30 C D A Z E Ana María Rivero Franco
245
10-22-1244 Richard Keighley WIM GBR
652 412 240 74.64 246 120 60 60 D E B F Z 274/272 132 72 60 B D Z F A 169/260 88 58 30 Z A F B E 188/257 54 54 0 Z F A E B 132/237 52 52 0 A F Z Z E 269/247 140 80 60 Z Z C F C 234/245 66 36 30 Z D A Z D Richard Keighley
246
10-22-1500 Clive Allen Silkeborg OK DEN
654 384 270 74.54 268 138 78 60 D E B F Z 281/280 142 52 90 B D Z F Z 213/276 97 67 30 Z A F B E 154/266 43 43 0 Z F A E B 273/274 105 45 60 A Z Z E E 172/256 81 51 30 Z A Z F C 174/246 48 48 0 Z D A Z E Clive Allen
247
10-22-2012 Katja Engelhardt SSV Planeta Radebeul GER
655 415 240 74.48 173 84 54 30 D Z B F Z 271/244 128 68 60 B Z E F A 235/249 102 72 30 D A Z B E 161/231 45 45 0 Z F A E B 123/215 50 50 0 A F Z Z E 221/226 107 77 30 Z Z Z F C 297/247 139 49 90 Z D Z F D Katja Engelhardt
247
10-22-2124 Richard H. Ebright DVOA USA
655 385 270 74.48 231 112 82 30 E Z B F Z 219/235 94 34 60 B Z F F A 38/186 53 53 0 Z A Z B E 168/180 47 47 0 Z F A E B 277/219 108 48 60 A F D D E 212/228 103 73 30 Z A Z F C 296/247 138 48 90 Z Z A F D Richard H. Ebright
249
10-22-2220 David Wathey MDOC GBR
656 416 240 74.43 180 86 56 30 Z Z B F A 288/261 151 91 60 Z A Z Z A 252/265 109 49 60 D A F B E 159/255 44 44 0 Z F A E B 282/266 114 54 60 A F D Z Z 223/258 108 78 30 E B Z F C 161/249 44 44 0 Z D A Z E David Wathey
250
10-22-1802 Lin Shyh Bin I-TAIWAN ORIENTEERING CLUB TWN
659 149 510 74.28 270 141 21 120 D Z A Z A 244/270 108 18 90 C Z E F A 285/282 142 22 120 B A F D Z 178/273 49 19 30 Z F Z E B 147/259 55 25 30 A F D Z E 230/256 111 21 90 E B C Z C 187/250 53 23 30 Z D A F E Lin Shyh Bin
251
10-22-0831 Jesus Gordillo Gonzalez Fundi-o ESP
661 241 420 74.18 250 123 33 90 D E Z F Z 213/245 90 30 60 B Z E F A 159/236 86 26 60 D A F B E 262/250 87 27 60 C F A D B 165/236 59 29 30 A F D Z E 291/265 176 56 120 F C D E C 153/251 40 40 0 Z D A Z E Jesus Gordillo Gonzalez
252
10-22-0817 Juha Villikka Koovee FIN
662 392 270 74.12 160 77 47 30 Z F B F Z 164/149 74 74 0 B Z Z Z A 258/190 111 51 60 Z A F C E 288/245 118 58 60 Z F Z B B 286/262 118 58 60 A Z Z Z F 240/260 118 58 60 Z Z D F C 169/252 46 46 0 Z D A Z E Juha Villikka
252
10-22-2324 Joanna Lewandowska Wiatr we włosach POL
662 332 330 74.12 258 127 37 90 D E B Z Z 291/284 161 71 90 B D E F A 221/280 99 39 60 D A F B E 93/266 33 33 0 Z F A E B 216/261 76 46 30 A F Z D E 252/266 126 66 60 E A Z F C 153/252 40 40 0 Z D A Z E Joanna Lewandowska
254
10-22-1140 Pekka Seppa Suunta-Sepot FIN
663 453 210 74.07 228 110 80 30 Z E B F Z 189/222 83 53 30 B Z Z F A 148/207 83 53 30 Z A F B E 297/265 143 83 60 C F A E Z 229/264 81 81 0 A F Z Z E 251/270 125 65 60 E B C F C 140/254 38 38 0 Z D A Z E Pekka Seppa
254
10-22-1935 Daniel Martinez Hoyos Iris COL
663 333 330 74.07 145 74 44 30 D Z B F Z 200/163 85 55 30 B Z Z F A 258/197 111 51 60 D A F B E 193/199 55 55 0 Z F A E B 262/223 98 38 60 A F D E E 270/241 141 51 90 Z A C E C 279/254 99 39 60 Z D A F D Daniel Martinez Hoyos
256
10-22-1033 Stephen Bingham MDOC GBR
664 424 240 74.02 274 145 85 60 Z Z B Z A 278/280 135 75 60 B D E Z A 217/277 98 38 60 D A F B E 176/271 48 48 0 Z F A E B 224/266 78 48 30 A F Z D E 185/251 89 89 0 Z B Z F C 244/256 71 41 30 Z D A Z D Stephen Bingham
256
10-22-2317 Krzysztof Łątkowski KB MANIAC Poznań POL
664 424 240 74.02 206 96 36 60 D E B F Z 175/191 78 48 30 B D Z Z A 156/186 85 55 30 E A Z B E 257/218 85 55 30 A F A E B 156/211 57 57 0 A F Z Z E 288/242 167 107 60 E B C F C 274/256 96 66 30 Z D A F E Krzysztof Łątkowski
258
10-22-1542 Sumire Takatsu Club AJARI JPN
669 459 210 73.76 271 142 82 60 D F B F Z 271/277 128 68 60 B Z Z F Z 159/272 86 56 30 D A Z B E 219/266 64 64 0 Z F A E B 240/266 84 54 30 A F Z D E 209/255 100 70 30 Z A Z F C 231/258 65 65 0 Z D A Z E Sumire Takatsu
259
10-22-1254 Bondarenko Igor MTBO.org RUS
670 370 300 73.71 253 125 35 90 D F B F A 182/238 82 52 30 B Z Z F A 283/262 135 75 60 B A F B E 233/261 70 40 30 A F A E B 204/253 72 42 30 A F Z E E 261/260 132 72 60 Z Z D F C 193/259 54 54 0 Z D A Z E Bondarenko Igor
259
10-22-2057 Diego Giraldo Orientación y Aventura COL
670 490 180 73.71 269 140 50 90 D E B F A 237/265 104 74 30 B Z Z F A 172/256 89 59 30 D A Z B E 213/257 61 61 0 Z F A E B 191/245 67 67 0 A F Z Z E 244/246 121 91 30 Z A Z F C 271/259 88 88 0 Z D A Z E Diego Giraldo
261
10-22-0854 Piroska Bacso MAFC HUN
674 434 240 73.51 291 168 78 90 D E B Z Z 219/274 94 64 30 B D Z Z A 142/262 80 50 30 D A Z B E 287/282 117 57 60 C F Z E B 128/272 51 51 0 A F Z Z E 233/266 112 82 30 Z A Z F C 185/261 52 52 0 Z D A Z E Piroska Bacso
262
10-22-2114 Dario D'Amico Polisportiva Circolo Dozza Bologna ITA
678 348 330 73.30 137 73 43 30 D Z B F Z 296/275 194 74 120 Z C F F A 250/275 108 48 60 E A F B E 136/262 40 40 0 Z F A E B 260/273 96 36 60 A F D E E 180/252 86 56 30 Z B C F C 261/262 81 51 30 Z D A Z D Dario D'Amico
262
10-22-2322 Juan Daniel Sánchez Uribe Xpedition COL
678 438 240 73.30 283 158 68 90 D E A F Z 253/277 112 82 30 B Z Z Z Z 267/279 116 86 30 C A Z B E 116/269 36 36 0 Z F A E B 198/257 70 40 30 A F D Z E 258/269 131 71 60 E B D F C 196/262 55 55 0 Z D A Z E Juan Daniel Sánchez Uribe
264
10-22-1542 Milan Lučný SKV Praha CZE
682 592 90 73.09 286 160 130 30 D Z B F Z 256/279 114 84 30 B Z Z F A 198/274 94 64 30 D A Z B E 255/278 82 82 0 Z F A E B 233/276 82 82 0 A F Z Z E 187/266 90 90 0 Z B Z F C 212/264 60 60 0 Z D A Z E Milan Lučný
265
10-22-2027 Zita Ruksane Taciņa LAT
690 450 240 72.68 185 87 57 30 D Z B F Z 275/251 133 73 60 B Z Z F Z 226/252 101 71 30 B A Z B E 293/277 126 66 60 C F Z E B 267/280 101 71 30 A F Z Z Z 225/276 109 79 30 Z A Z F C 119/265 33 33 0 Z D A Z E Zita Ruksane
266
10-22-1538 Daniel Szulc POL
691 331 360 72.63 290 164 44 120 D E B E A 189/268 83 53 30 B Z Z Z Z 194/260 93 63 30 Z A Z B F 143/246 41 41 0 Z F A E B 252/249 91 31 60 A F D D E 274/263 146 56 90 D Z Z E C 246/266 73 43 30 C D A Z E Daniel Szulc
267
10-22-1802 Juan Antonio Lopez Perez COMA ESP
692 482 210 72.58 252 124 64 60 Z F Z F Z 201/242 86 86 0 B Z Z Z A 226/246 101 71 30 Z A F B E 259/259 86 56 30 A F A E B 258/257 95 65 30 A F Z E E 141/239 68 68 0 Z B Z F C 295/267 132 72 60 Z Z A F E Juan Antonio Lopez Perez
268
10-22-1745 Peter Simon GYO HUN
696 336 360 72.37 256 126 36 90 D Z B E A 261/263 115 55 60 B D E Z A 172/255 89 59 30 B A Z B E 166/242 46 46 0 Z F A E B 237/244 83 53 30 A F Z D E 267/253 139 49 90 E B D Z C 277/268 98 38 60 Z D A F D Peter Simon
269
10-22-2136 Fabio Bortolami Padova Orienteering ITA
697 277 420 72.32 289 163 43 120 D E B Z A 70/240 45 45 0 B Z Z Z A 286/270 143 53 90 D Z Z B Z 280/279 101 41 60 C Z A E B 153/270 56 26 30 A F D Z E 264/273 134 44 90 Z Z C E C 196/269 55 25 30 Z D Z Z E Fabio Bortolami
270
10-22-2110 Jessica Barrera Orientación y Aventura COL
704 524 180 71.96 250 123 63 60 D E B F Z 244/259 108 78 30 B D Z Z A 266/265 115 85 30 D A Z B E 233/263 70 70 0 Z F A E B 210/255 75 75 0 A F Z Z E 248/259 123 93 30 Z B C F C 272/270 90 60 30 Z D A F E Jessica Barrera
271
10-22-2314 Zbigniew Socha GRILLINO Gliwice POL
716 416 300 71.34 298 197 77 120 Z D Z Z A 208/283 88 58 30 B Z Z Z Z 44/262 57 57 0 Z A Z B E 161/251 45 45 0 Z F A E B 240/248 84 54 30 A F D Z E 277/264 149 59 90 Z Z D E C 274/271 96 66 30 Z D Z Z E Zbigniew Socha
272
10-22-2202 Santiago Rodas Azimut Cali COL
720 300 420 71.13 247 122 32 90 D D B F A 240/257 106 46 60 B Z Z D Z 297/280 159 39 120 B A D Z Z 239/281 71 41 30 C F A E B 120/269 49 49 0 A F Z Z E 227/262 110 50 60 Z Z Z D C 281/272 103 43 60 Z F A Z D Santiago Rodas
273
10-22-0418 Noritoshi Matsuhashi Tsurumai OLC JPN
726 246 480 70.82 242 119 29 90 D E B F A 275/272 133 43 90 D C E Z A 198/265 94 34 60 C A F B E 116/247 36 36 0 Z F A E B 285/263 117 27 90 A E D Z Z 256/271 129 39 90 E B C F A 277/273 98 38 60 Z D A E D Noritoshi Matsuhashi
274
10-22-1051 Elena Leontyeva Ekaterinburg Rodnik RUS
730 340 390 70.62 280 151 61 90 D C B Z Z 279/284 137 47 90 Z Z E F A 96/272 68 38 30 D A Z B E 53/249 28 28 0 Z F A E B 286/265 118 58 60 Z F D Z E 280/274 152 62 90 Z A C E C 248/274 76 46 30 Z D A F E Elena Leontyeva
274
10-22-1112 Nataliia Salakhova Ekaterinburg Rodnik RUS
730 580 150 70.62 191 89 89 0 Z Z B F Z 255/231 113 83 30 B Z Z F A 280/257 132 102 30 D A Z B E 281/272 104 74 30 Z Z A E B 202/271 71 71 0 A F Z Z E 271/274 145 85 60 F Z Z F C 248/274 76 76 0 Z D A Z E Nataliia Salakhova
276
10-22-1238 Atis Ruksans Taciņa LAT
745 445 300 69.85 152 76 46 30 E Z B F Z 270/232 127 97 30 B A Z Z A 290/271 151 61 90 D A F Z E 270/274 89 59 30 Z F Z E B 283/282 115 85 30 A F Z D E 230/277 111 51 60 Z Z D F C 248/276 76 46 30 Z D A Z D Atis Ruksans
277
10-22-1108 Marcin Labeda Orientop Wrocław POL
751 271 480 69.54 222 105 45 60 D Z B F A 231/234 100 40 60 B Z E F A 182/232 90 30 60 D A F B E 221/232 65 35 30 Z F A E D 252/242 91 31 60 A F D E E 292/272 178 58 120 E A C F Z 289/277 122 32 90 C E A Z D Marcin Labeda
277
10-22-1838 Carlos Ferreira CAB POR
751 361 390 69.54 176 85 55 30 Z F B F Z 281/255 142 82 60 Z E Z Z A 298/284 174 54 120 B Z F Z E 154/275 43 43 0 Z F A E B 261/277 97 37 60 A F D E E 256/278 129 39 90 E Z C F C 261/277 81 51 30 Z Z A Z E Carlos Ferreira
279
10-22-2354 Bodek Apsik CzarPar POL
766 586 180 68.76 264 133 73 60 D F B F Z 256/268 114 114 0 B Z Z Z A 187/259 91 61 30 D A Z B E 288/280 118 118 0 Z F A E B 248/278 89 59 30 A F D Z E 296/284 187 127 60 E A Z F C 125/279 34 34 0 Z D A Z E Bodek Apsik
280
10-22-2155 Jhon Isaza Orientación y Aventura COL
768 378 390 68.66 272 144 84 60 Z E B F A 283/284 144 54 90 B D F F A 182/277 90 60 30 Z A F B E 228/276 67 37 30 A F A E B 275/281 106 46 60 A F D E E 284/281 156 66 90 E A C F C 218/280 61 31 30 Z D A F E Jhon Isaza
281
10-22-2130 Valerij Lytvynov Prolisok UKR
771 351 420 68.51 266 137 47 90 D Z B Z A 211/254 89 59 30 B Z E Z A 255/258 110 50 60 D A F B E 262/270 87 57 30 Z F A E D 271/275 103 43 60 A F D E E 288/279 167 47 120 E Z C F Z 257/281 78 48 30 Z F A Z E Valerij Lytvynov
281
10-22-2228 Nicola Galvan Asiago 7 Comuni SOK ITA
771 542 270 68.51 300 270 191 120 D Z Z F A 285/300 146 86 60 B D E Z A 258/298 111 81 30 Z A F B E 125/293 37 37 0 Z F A E B 210/289 75 45 30 A F Z E E 188/283 91 61 30 Z Z Z F C 157/281 41 41 0 Z D A Z E Nicola Galvan
283
10-22-1917 Nick Corsano BAOC USA
809 479 330 66.55 297 189 99 90 D Z Z F A 279/291 137 77 60 B Z E F A 226/288 101 71 30 B A Z B E 292/292 125 65 60 A F C E B 293/293 126 66 60 C F D Z E 81/282 46 46 0 Z B Z F C 266/283 85 55 30 Z D A F E Nick Corsano
284
10-22-1947 Niccolò Santi Polisportiva Masi ITA
813 183 630 66.34 235 113 23 90 D E B F A 244/252 108 18 90 B D A Z Z 299/287 190 40 150 B Z D Z Z 188/283 54 24 30 A F A E B 229/279 81 21 60 A F D C E 280/280 152 32 120 F A C E C 286/284 115 25 90 C D A F D Niccolò Santi
285
10-22-2028 Karsten Roessler SSV Planeta Radebeul GER
833 563 270 65.31 219 103 73 30 D Z B F Z 293/280 177 117 60 B Z E F A 267/283 116 86 30 D A Z B E 282/286 106 76 30 C F A E B 193/284 68 68 0 A F Z Z E 288/285 167 77 90 Z Z D E C 274/285 96 66 30 Z D Z Z E Karsten Roessler
286
10-22-1804 Aleksandr Narovliansky PodilTeam Kiev UKR
848 638 210 64.54 293 173 113 60 D Z B Z Z 290/292 155 95 60 B Z E F A 279/292 128 98 30 Z A F B E 262/291 87 87 0 Z F A E B 262/290 98 68 30 A F D Z E 244/287 121 91 30 Z B D F C 269/286 86 86 0 Z D A Z E Aleksandr Narovliansky
287
10-22-2131 Jhoan Pava pleyades COL
868 478 390 63.51 272 144 54 90 D F B F A 165/250 75 75 0 B Z Z Z A 241/253 103 73 30 D A Z B E 276/264 96 66 30 A F A E B 295/283 142 52 90 A F D E Z 294/286 184 94 90 E Z Z B C 291/287 124 64 60 Z D A F D Jhoan Pava
288
10-22-1532 David Coton WAOC GBR
879 609 270 62.94 299 235 115 120 Z F A Z A 283/298 144 114 30 B Z Z F A 263/295 112 82 30 Z A F B E 285/295 111 81 30 A F A E B 206/292 73 73 0 A F Z Z E 271/291 145 85 60 F B Z E C 210/288 59 59 0 Z D A Z E David Coton
289
10-22-2144 valentina Córdoba azimut COL
880 340 540 62.89 265 135 45 90 D E Z F Z 251/267 111 51 60 B Z E F A 223/265 100 40 60 Z A Z Z B 298/287 164 44 120 F F Z Z E 296/291 143 53 90 A Z D Z C 278/289 150 60 90 E Z Z B C 253/289 77 47 30 Z D A Z D valentina Córdoba
290
10-22-1933 July Esperanza Ospina Iris COL
886 376 510 62.58 274 145 55 90 D Z B E A 288/288 151 61 90 B D F F A 282/289 133 43 90 D A F D E 262/288 87 57 30 Z F A E D 273/287 105 45 60 A F D D E 294/290 184 64 120 E Z C E C 261/290 81 51 30 Z D A F E July Esperanza Ospina
291
10-22-1707 Andrea Arcila Castro Nómadas COL
912 552 360 61.24 293 173 113 60 Z Z Z F A 295/296 191 71 120 C Z F E Z 208/293 96 66 30 Z A F B E 205/289 59 59 0 Z F A E B 255/286 92 62 30 A F D Z E 298/292 225 135 90 Z A C Z C 248/291 76 46 30 Z D A F E Andrea Arcila Castro
291
10-22-2022 LANFENG CHANG I-Taiwan Orienteering Club TWN
912 432 480 61.24 292 172 52 120 D E B Z A 268/289 125 65 60 B D Z F A 244/284 104 44 60 D A F B E 245/284 75 45 30 A F A E B 286/285 118 58 60 A F D D E 297/288 199 79 120 Z A C Z Z 287/291 119 89 30 D D A Z E LANFENG CHANG
293
10-22-1642 Jarmila Mrtková SKV Praha CZE
941 491 450 59.74 296 188 98 90 D E B E Z 292/295 173 83 90 B E A F A 292/297 153 93 60 B A Z B F 275/296 95 65 30 E F A E B 237/294 83 53 30 A F D Z E 274/293 146 56 90 E C D F C 281/293 103 43 60 C D A F E Jarmila Mrtková
294
10-22-1427 Ivan Kyselov Prolisok UKR
957 717 240 58.92 260 129 129 0 Z Z B F Z 298/293 203 143 60 C Z Z F A 217/290 98 98 0 Z A Z B E 294/294 135 105 30 C F A E B 298/296 164 74 90 Z F D D E 286/296 160 100 60 E B D F C 240/294 68 68 0 Z D A Z E Ivan Kyselov
295
10-22-0955 Gubin Alexander Ekaterinburg Rodnik RUS
988 718 270 57.32 284 159 99 60 Z E A F Z 248/276 109 79 30 B Z Z F A 284/286 136 106 30 D A Z B E 267/285 88 88 0 Z F A E B 300/295 217 127 90 B E Z Z Z 283/294 155 125 30 Z B C F C 291/295 124 94 30 Z D A Z D Gubin Alexander
296
10-22-1548 Faridun Salimzoda Karelia RUS
1009 499 510 56.24 277 147 57 90 D E B F A 285/287 146 116 30 B Z Z E A 291/291 152 92 60 B A F B E 270/290 89 59 30 A F A E B 270/288 102 42 60 A F D E E 299/294 228 78 150 E A C Z D 298/296 145 55 90 C D A F D Faridun Salimzoda
297
10-22-2112 Carlos Orlando Vargas Poras Giron Orientacion Club COL
1023 513 510 55.52 279 149 89 60 D Z B Z Z 300/299 253 133 120 Z A E Z Z 295/299 156 66 90 B Z Z Z E 267/298 88 58 30 C F A E B 286/297 118 58 60 A F D C E 282/297 154 64 90 Z Z A Z C 284/297 105 45 60 Z F A Z D Carlos Orlando Vargas Poras
298
10-22-1758 Elizabeth Ann Urquhart Octavian Droobers GBR
1161 621 540 48.40 240 118 88 30 D Z B F Z 299/290 207 87 120 Z D A Z Z 293/294 154 94 60 C A F B E 299/299 213 123 90 F F D E E 294/298 128 68 60 C F D Z E 293/298 181 91 90 D B C E C 299/298 160 70 90 Z D Z F D Elizabeth Ann Urquhart
299
10-22-0507 Janis Bergs OK Ziemeļkurzeme LAT
1241 821 420 44.28 295 178 118 60 D Z B F A 294/297 190 130 60 B Z Z D Z 300/300 213 123 90 Z D F D E 300/300 225 135 90 C F A F F 297/300 147 117 30 A F D Z E 287/300 162 102 60 E Z Z F C 293/299 126 96 30 Z D A Z D Janis Bergs
300
10-22-1850 Grażyna Bator WKS WAWEL POL
1318 748 570 40.31 288 162 102 60 Z C B F A 296/294 194 134 60 B Z D F A 286/296 143 83 60 F A F B E 296/297 142 82 60 E F D E B 299/299 189 99 90 C F D C E 300/299 284 134 150 E C D Z Z 300/300 204 114 90 A D Z D E Grażyna Bator