Rank Date & Time Competitor Club & Country Result Points
1
05-12-2216 Alessio Tenani Polisportiva Masi ITA
133 103 30 100.00
2
05-12-1938 Ralph Körner OLV Landshut GER
145 115 30 99.12
3
05-12-1836 Viola Zagonel Polisportiva Masi ITA
180 120 60 96.56
4
05-12-0048 Rafael Miguel Ori-Estarreja POR
206 146 60 94.66
5
05-12-2203 Matija Razum OK Japetić CRO
212 152 60 94.22
6
05-12-2130 Aaron Gaio G.S. Pavione ITA
214 124 90 94.07
7
05-12-0926 Toby Scott OLV Steinberg NZL
218 158 60 93.78
7
05-12-1145 Ondřej Macek OK Lokomotiva Pardubice CZE
218 158 60 93.78
7
05-12-2158 Clara Jakobsson Tidaholms SOK Sisu SWE
218 158 60 93.78
10
05-12-2046 Davide Martignago Ok Montello ITA
222 132 90 93.49
11
05-12-2127 Iga Mikuła KOS Bno Szczecin POL
223 133 90 93.42
12
05-12-0741 Gergely Károlyi SPA HUN
224 164 60 93.34
13
05-12-1037 Matias Sankari LS37 FIN
229 139 90 92.98
14
05-12-1204 Jorge Caraça-Valente Barrera Imperdible ESP
230 140 90 92.90
15
05-12-1147 Kentaro Iwata Tsurumai OLC JPN
232 202 30 92.76
16
05-12-1519 Marit Wiksell Rehns BK SWE
233 173 60 92.68
17
05-12-1114 Ole Hennseler MTV Seesen GER
236 176 60 92.47
17
05-12-2210 Sanda Lapina IK Auseklis LAT
236 86 150 92.47
19
05-12-1150 Tatsuyoshi Koizumi Tokyo Orienteering Club JPN
237 177 60 92.39
20
05-12-1704 Oleksii Kyrychenko Sports for all UKR
238 148 90 92.32
20
05-12-2211 Laura Elīza Lapiņa OK Ziemeļkurzeme LAT
238 178 60 92.32
22
05-12-2049 Jiri Kalousek FS Praha CZE
239 179 60 92.25
23
05-12-2122 Sara López Martín COMA ESP
242 92 150 92.03
24
05-12-2201 Sebastiano Lambertini Polisportiva Masi ITA
243 153 90 91.95
25
05-12-2042 Geir Myhr Øien Ringsaker OK NOR
244 184 60 91.88
26
05-12-1049 Inês Domingues Gafanhori POR
247 217 30 91.66
26
05-12-1448 Karin Biering Silkeborg OK DEN
247 187 60 91.66
28
05-12-2306 Bartłomiej Mazan KOS BnO Szczecin POL
252 162 90 91.29
29
05-12-0008 Christian Enberg Linköpings OK SWE
254 194 60 91.15
30
05-12-0942 Anders Höije Göteborg-Majorna OK SWE
255 195 60 91.08
30
05-12-1432 Pavel Ptáček BETA URSUS Rosice CZE
255 165 90 91.08
32
05-12-2215 Marcello Lambertini Polisportiva Masi ITA
256 136 120 91.00
33
05-12-2102 Kasper Fjellerup FIF Hillerød DEN
257 197 60 90.93
33
05-12-2105 Tobias Biering Silkeborg OK DEN
257 167 90 90.93
33
05-12-2149 Giacomo Cataldo ASD ORI Montefalcione ITA
257 167 90 90.93
36
05-12-1214 Mariana Moreira CPOC POR
260 170 90 90.71
37
05-12-2220 Ilze Lapiņa OK Ziemeļkurzeme LAT
262 202 60 90.56
38
05-12-1329 Vitaliy Kyrychenko Sports for all UKR
263 173 90 90.49
39
05-12-1018 Leon Kollenbach Ski-Club Helsa GER
264 204 60 90.42
39
05-12-1738 Maciej Urbaniak AKInO Kraków POL
264 174 90 90.42
39
05-12-1804 Jule Weigert TV Jahn Wolfsburg GER
264 144 120 90.42
39
05-12-2040 Ádám Petrócki Hód-Mentor SE HUN
264 114 150 90.42
43
05-12-2315 Maja Kula KOS Bno Szczecin POL
265 175 90 90.34
44
05-12-2116 Karolína Švecová OB SK Zvole CZE
266 176 90 90.27
45
05-12-0936 Edgar Domingues COC POR
268 178 90 90.12
45
05-12-1246 Sami Torstila Helsingin Suunnistajat FIN
268 148 120 90.12
45
05-12-1624 Ilian Angeli LS37 ITA
268 118 150 90.12
45
05-12-1912 Martin Scheuermann SSV Planeta Radebeul GER
268 178 90 90.12
45
05-12-1930 Zoltán Miháczi Tipo TKE HUN
268 178 90 90.12
50
05-12-1407 John Kewley MDOC GBR
269 179 90 90.05
51
05-12-0902 Robertas Stankevič O! Klaipėda LTU
270 210 60 89.98
51
05-12-1124 Arno Grønhovd Modum OL NOR
270 150 120 89.98
53
05-12-1940 Igor Bondarenko MTBO.org RUS
271 181 90 89.90
54
05-12-1914 Birte Friedrichs MTV Seesen GER
272 182 90 89.83
55
05-12-1707 Peter Hambäck Långhundra IF SWE
273 153 120 89.76
56
05-12-1256 Marek Karm SK100 EST
275 215 60 89.61
56
05-12-1603 Tom Hollowell OK Tyr USA
275 245 30 89.61
58
05-12-0819 Daniel Locker Spartak Rychnov n. Kn. CZE
276 156 120 89.54
58
05-12-2145 Michele Fiocca CCR ITA
276 186 90 89.54
58
05-12-2320 Sergei Rusakov Azimut St.Petersburg RUS
276 156 120 89.54
61
05-12-1855 Pinja Mäkinen Koovee FIN
277 187 90 89.47
61
05-12-1912 Ben Kyd MDOC GBR
277 187 90 89.47
61
05-12-2256 Severin Howald Tampereen Pyrintö SUI
277 187 90 89.47
64
05-12-0910 Martti Inkinen Rajamäen Rykmentti FIN
279 219 60 89.32
65
05-12-0927 Anna Sturm OLV Landshut GER
281 131 150 89.17
66
05-12-0515 Vladimir Tomash SC SIRIUS UKR
282 162 120 89.10
66
05-12-2134 Daria Mikuła KOS Bno Szczecin POL
282 132 150 89.10
66
05-12-2200 Stefano Raus LS37 ITA
282 132 150 89.10
69
05-12-2207 Robert Jakobsson Tidaholms SOK Sisu SWE
284 194 90 88.95
70
05-12-2225 Hanna Kapołka AKInO Kraków POL
286 166 120 88.81
71
05-12-1910 Libor Forst Matfyz Praha CZE
287 197 90 88.73
71
05-12-2054 Lukasz B POL
287 227 60 88.73
73
05-12-0110 Alexander Lubina Legendary Sweatpack GER
288 228 60 88.66
73
05-12-1951 Hans Breckle TUS Rüppurr GER
288 228 60 88.66
75
05-12-0856 Paul Pružina DRONGO IRL
289 199 90 88.59
75
05-12-2159 Tom Dobra Bristol OK GBR
289 169 120 88.59
77
05-12-2124 Lovisa Hambäck Långhundra IF SWE
290 170 120 88.51
77
05-12-2135 Kira Döllgast TV Oberbexbach GER
290 170 120 88.51
79
05-12-0947 Ján Furucz ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava SVK
291 201 90 88.44
80
05-12-1058 Andrew Stemp Aire GBR
294 174 120 88.22
81
05-12-1212 Dmitrii Glotov O-PSKOV RUS
295 235 60 88.15
82
05-12-1020 Cláudio Tereso ATV POR
297 207 90 88.00
82
05-12-1944 Jacek Wieszaczewski Orientop Wrocław POL
297 177 120 88.00
84
05-12-1951 Susy De Pieri Eridano Adventure ITA
298 148 150 87.93
85
05-12-1200 Guntars Mankus Saldus OK LAT
299 239 60 87.86
85
05-12-1204 Sergei Popov Berezovaya Roshcha RUS
299 149 150 87.86
85
05-12-1752 Ville Hiirsalmi Turun Metsänkävijät FIN
299 179 120 87.86
88
05-12-1823 Maxime Bonneau Linköpings OK FRA
300 150 150 87.78
89
05-12-1126 Jarmo Karvinen Keravan Urheilijat FIN
301 241 60 87.71
90
05-12-1633 Till Geiler USV Jena GER
302 152 150 87.64
90
05-12-1914 Lauri Mäkinen Mäntsälän Urheilijat FIN
302 152 150 87.64
92
05-12-0913 Žiga Andrejc OK Slovenj Gradec SLO
303 213 90 87.56
93
05-12-1918 Joris Hochstetter USV Jena GER
304 184 120 87.49
94
05-12-1112 Sam Drinkwater MDOC GBR
305 215 90 87.42
95
05-12-1152 Marta Kapołka AKInO Kraków POL
306 156 150 87.34
96
05-12-0042 Teemu Niskanen LS37 FIN
309 159 150 87.13
96
05-12-1102 Ekaterina Koltunova mtbo.org RUS
309 219 90 87.13
96
05-12-2335 Caterina De Nardis Polisportiva Masi ITA
309 159 150 87.13
99
05-12-2109 Vesa Mäkinen Angelniemen Ankkuri FIN
310 190 120 87.05
99
05-12-2208 Marlene Fritz OL-Team Filder GER
310 160 150 87.05
101
05-12-0941 Lauri Kontkanen Sisu-Seikkailu FIN
311 161 150 86.98
101
05-12-1832 Hanna Modig Tjärnström Linköpings OK SWE
311 161 150 86.98
103
05-12-1704 Peter Suba Tabáni Spartacus HUN
313 223 90 86.83
104
05-12-1717 Dominic Wathey MDOC GBR
314 134 180 86.76
104
05-12-1833 Bence Berzsenyi Veszprémi Honvéd SE HUN
314 134 180 86.76
106
05-12-2252 Francesca De Nardis Polisportiva Masi ITA
315 195 120 86.69
107
05-12-1909 Oskar Hektor Linköpings OK SWE
317 167 150 86.54
108
05-12-1202 Masayuki Tashiro Shizuoka OLC JPN
319 259 60 86.39
108
05-12-2124 Erik Lundkvist HJS Vansbro OK SWE
319 199 120 86.39
110
05-12-1310 Gabor Suranyi Denever Egyesület HUN
324 144 180 86.03
111
05-12-1324 Míra Štochel Matfyz Praha CZE
325 205 120 85.95
112
05-12-2233 Nicolò Buganè Polisportiva Masi ITA
326 206 120 85.88
113
05-12-0854 Ian Hendrie FVO GBR
327 237 90 85.81
113
05-12-1841 Yevhen Hoienko Prolisok UKR
327 177 150 85.81
113
05-12-1940 Anna Weigert TV Jahn Wolfsburg GER
327 147 180 85.81
113
05-12-2034 Simone Frascaroli Polisportiva Masi ITA
327 147 180 85.81
113
05-12-2313 Anne Straube SV Lengefeld GER
327 237 90 85.81
118
05-12-1936 Torben Timmermann OSC Hamburg GER
329 179 150 85.66
119
05-12-1859 Pavel Kurfürst FS Praha CZE
331 181 150 85.52
119
05-12-2151 Christian Gieseler Westfalen GER
331 151 180 85.52
121
05-12-0831 Tapani Mäkinen Turun Metsänkävijät FIN
333 153 180 85.37
121
05-12-2231 Ričards Zvagulis OK Ziemeļkurzeme LAT
333 153 180 85.37
123
05-12-1043 Sigurd Dæhli Løten OL NOR
335 245 90 85.22
123
05-12-2209 Nuno Pires Ori-Estarreja POR
335 215 120 85.22
125
05-12-1139 Joao Pedro Caraça-Valente Imperdible POR
336 216 120 85.15
126
05-12-1241 Tommi Grover Bristol OK GBR
337 277 60 85.08
127
05-12-0742 Johannes Tyve Söderhamns OK SWE
338 278 60 85.00
127
05-12-1843 Jan Drbal SK Praga CZE
338 278 60 85.00
129
05-12-2111 Emil Kacin OK Azimut SLO
339 219 120 84.93
130
05-12-0924 Bohuslav Hůlka SKV Praha CZE
340 310 30 84.86
130
05-12-1839 David Pilling Bristol OK GBR
340 220 120 84.86
132
05-12-0914 Graham Charles Urquhart Octavian Droobers GBR
343 283 60 84.64
132
05-12-1556 Hanna Karvonen OK Terjärv FIN
343 253 90 84.64
132
05-12-2337 Erik Stålnacke IFK Göteborg SWE
343 193 150 84.64
135
05-12-1904 Bjarne Friedrichs MTV Seesen GER
346 226 120 84.42
135
05-12-2007 Beatrix Kiss-Geosits SZT HUN
346 226 120 84.42
137
05-12-1552 Tsz Ho Michael Chui STOC HKG
347 227 120 84.35
137
05-12-2327 Philipp Haider Whale shark divers AUT
347 197 150 84.35
139
05-12-2202 Francesco Mariani ASD Orsa Maggiore ITA
348 228 120 84.27
140
05-12-1336 Wing Kei Ng MOPC HKG
349 169 180 84.20
140
05-12-1506 Pekka Seppä Suunta-Sepot FIN
349 259 90 84.20
140
05-12-2354 Søren Saxtorph Ballerup OK DEN
349 259 90 84.20
143
05-12-2158 Matthias Mahr South London Orienteers AUT
350 200 150 84.13
144
05-12-0108 Akune Li Hong Kong Orienteering Club HKG
351 201 150 84.05
144
05-12-0721 Forty-thousand Cheung Metoc HKG
351 201 150 84.05
144
05-12-2201 Julia Fritz OL-Team Filder GER
351 171 180 84.05
147
05-12-1805 Thorsten Weigert TV Jahn Wolfsburg GER
353 263 90 83.91
147
05-12-1928 Alexander Dulatov MS
353 233 120 83.91
149
05-12-0812 Krzysztof Miaśkiewicz ORIENTOP Wrocław POL
354 204 150 83.83
149
05-12-0848 Robert Finch SOC GBR
354 204 150 83.83
149
05-12-1430 Mika Latva-Kokko NEOC USA
354 204 150 83.83
149
05-12-1915 Theo Hennseler MTV Seesen GER
354 144 210 83.83
153
05-12-1001 Michał Kuś Klub InO Stowarzysze POL
355 235 120 83.76
153
05-12-1815 Daniel Silva Ori-Estarreja POR
355 205 150 83.76
153
05-12-1923 Nina Döllgast MTV Seesen GER
355 175 180 83.76
156
05-12-1039 Owain Jones Bristol OK GBR
356 296 60 83.69
156
05-12-1602 Jana Kosťová SKV Praha CZE
356 236 120 83.69
156
05-12-2158 Alain Kyd MDOC GBR
356 206 150 83.69
156
05-12-2206 Yuliia Shchendryhina Prolisok UKR
356 236 120 83.69
160
05-12-2203 Cecilia Enberg Linköpings OK SWE
358 238 120 83.54
161
05-12-2033 Iain Phillips LEI GBR
360 210 150 83.39
162
05-12-1900 Carlos Otero Ramírez Fundi-o ESP
361 181 180 83.32
163
05-12-0844 Antti Rusanen Hauhon Sisu FIN
362 242 120 83.25
163
05-12-1904 Johanne Biering Silkeborg OK DEN
362 212 150 83.25
165
05-12-1342 Alejandro Aguilar Lara COMA ESP
364 244 120 83.10
165
05-12-1803 Máté Maródi SAS HUN
364 274 90 83.10
167
05-12-1754 Nuno Leite Ori-Estarreja POR
365 275 90 83.03
167
05-12-1812 Florian Eben OLV Landshut GER
365 155 210 83.03
167
05-12-1828 Siobhan Henn MDOC GBR
365 155 210 83.03
170
05-12-1136 Dmitrii Fedykov Ulyanovsk RUS
367 217 150 82.88
171
05-12-0801 Paul Wimberley RACO RSA
370 250 120 82.66
171
05-12-0836 Ziemowit Wójcik Orientop Wrocław POL
370 250 120 82.66
171
05-12-1110 Martin Smelik Linköpings OK SVK
370 190 180 82.66
171
05-12-1111 Tuomo Niskanen LS37 FIN
370 160 210 82.66
171
05-12-1139 Dmytro Kurochkin Nash Club UKR
370 250 120 82.66
176
05-12-1724 Jesus Maria Garrido Saenz de Tejada Imperdible ESP
371 191 180 82.59
177
05-12-1617 Karin Bodecs Vingåkers OK SWE
372 252 120 82.52
178
05-12-1944 Luka Kosić OK Japetić CRO
373 193 180 82.44
179
05-12-2159 Anton Hemlin IK Uven SWE
375 225 150 82.30
180
05-12-1600 Takashi Oki Orienteering-Club Michi JPN
378 258 120 82.08
181
05-12-2336 Daniele Guardini ASD Orsa Maggiore ITA
379 199 180 82.00
182
05-12-0643 Juris Švarcs OK Arona LAT
380 230 150 81.93
182
05-12-0859 Gregor Sturm OLV Landshut GER
380 200 180 81.93
184
05-12-1446 Jianhao Chen CHN
381 321 60 81.86
185
05-12-1640 Naohiro Yamaguchi Fukuoka JPN
383 233 150 81.71
185
05-12-2212 Dariusz Walczyna Klub InO Stowarzysze POL
383 233 150 81.71
187
05-12-2232 Per Hult Jönköpings OK SWE
384 234 150 81.64
187
05-12-2252 Ábel Pintér DVTK HUN
384 234 150 81.64
189
05-12-1631 Jiří Fišer OOB Slavia Praha CZE
386 146 240 81.49
190
05-12-1723 Paul Addison DVO GBR
387 147 240 81.42
190
05-12-2211 Karel Svec OB SK Zvole CZE
387 267 120 81.42
192
05-12-1431 Anna Kaczmarek Dąb Leszno POL
389 239 150 81.27
192
05-12-2240 Francesco Ognibene Polisportiva Masi ITA
389 209 180 81.27
194
05-12-1344 Shota Tanaka Nerima OLC JPN
390 240 150 81.20
194
05-12-1458 Klara Zarnoczay HBS HUN
390 180 210 81.20
194
05-12-2208 Hana Doležalová OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí CZE
390 240 150 81.20
197
05-12-1937 Marek Pompe SV Robotron Dresden GER
391 181 210 81.13
198
05-12-1236 Koji Chino Wanderers JPN
392 242 150 81.05
198
05-12-1408 Aron Less DVTK HUN
392 242 150 81.05
198
05-12-2304 Tuomas Hakkarainen Espoon Akilles FIN
392 272 120 81.05
201
05-12-0811 Laimonas Čaplikas Takas OK LTU
393 273 120 80.98
202
05-12-2329 Jouko Nurmiainen OK Raseborg FIN
394 334 60 80.91
203
05-12-1421 Zijie Ning Nantes Atlantique Orientation CHN
396 216 180 80.76
203
05-12-1738 Juha Villikka Koovee FIN
396 246 150 80.76
205
05-12-1357 Robert Krueger SSV Planeta Radebeul GER
398 188 210 80.61
205
05-12-2045 Frode Haugskott OL Trollelg NOR
398 248 150 80.61
207
05-12-0916 Josef Eben OLV Landshut GER
399 189 210 80.54
207
05-12-1942 Colin Duckworth TVOC GBR
399 309 90 80.54
207
05-12-2309 Juan Emilio Montero Sanchez COMA ESP
399 159 240 80.54
210
05-12-1746 Katarzyna Urbaniak AKInO Kraków POL
400 340 60 80.47
211
05-12-0904 Ricardo Telmo Fernandes HALO GBR
402 192 210 80.32
211
05-12-1935 Magdalena Kurfürstová FS Praha CZE
402 222 180 80.32
211
05-12-2152 Eero Hakanen Rasti-Jyry FIN
402 252 150 80.32
214
05-12-0909 Augusto Cavazzani OriPergine ITA
404 254 150 80.18
214
05-12-2234 Verónica Rodríguez Brome COMA ESP
404 164 240 80.18
216
05-12-1659 Dušan Furucz ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava SVK
405 165 240 80.10
216
05-12-2035 Nikola Skripnik FS Praha CZE
405 195 210 80.10
218
05-12-2144 Anja Breckle TUS Rüppurr GER
406 286 120 80.03
219
05-12-1532 András Éles GOC HUN
407 197 210 79.96
220
05-12-2252 Yevhenii Lukatskyi PodilTeam Kiev UKR
409 319 90 79.81
221
05-12-2319 Zoe Griffin GRAMP GBR
410 260 150 79.74
222
05-12-0836 Kajetan Kociuba KOS Bno Szczecin POL
411 201 210 79.66
222
05-12-1753 Jose Antonio Castrillon O-LICEO ESP
411 291 120 79.66
224
05-12-0659 Kinga Suranyi Denever Egyesület HUN
413 143 270 79.52
225
05-12-1724 Vladyslav Vovk Prolisok UKR
414 174 240 79.44
226
05-12-0814 Peter Chvojka Klub orientacneho behu Martin SVK
415 325 90 79.37
226
05-12-2327 Christine King Bristol OK GBR
415 295 120 79.37
228
05-12-1010 Karel Nitsch FS Praha CZE
416 296 120 79.30
228
05-12-2118 Luis Miguel García de Águeda CORZO ESP
416 236 180 79.30
230
05-12-1621 Julia Modig Tjärnström Linköpings OK SWE
417 147 270 79.22
231
05-12-1048 David Jukes Berkshire Orienteers GBR
418 238 180 79.15
231
05-12-1052 Vladimir Koltunov mtbo.org RUS
418 208 210 79.15
231
05-12-1642 Eero Seppä Kangasala SK FIN
418 268 150 79.15
234
05-12-1547 Maria Ahnlund Umea OK SWE
419 299 120 79.08
235
05-12-2059 Thomas Engberg VK Uvarna SWE
420 240 180 79.01
236
05-12-1938 Sarah Wimberley RACO RSA
424 124 300 78.71
236
05-12-2309 Marta Fabriani Polisportiva Castello ITA
424 304 120 78.71
238
05-12-0858 Mari Roots TA OK EST
425 185 240 78.64
239
05-12-0430 Alik Stepanov Ori-Master
426 246 180 78.57
239
05-12-1608 Anna Pózna GOC HUN
426 186 240 78.57
241
05-12-1524 Madli-Johanna Maidla OK Põlva Kobras EST
427 277 150 78.49
241
05-12-1851 Tamás Jászai Denevér Egyesület HUN
427 217 210 78.49
243
05-12-1008 Piroska Bacsó MAFC HUN
429 249 180 78.35
244
05-12-1139 Kristyna Hlubuckova Linköpings OK CZE
430 250 180 78.27
244
05-12-1912 Claudio Jacques COUFRJ BRA
430 280 150 78.27
244
05-12-2313 Giulio Veneziani Orientering Roma ITA
430 220 210 78.27
247
05-12-1039 Robert Niebsch USV TU Dresden GER
432 312 120 78.13
248
05-12-0213 Steve Beuerman BAOC USA
434 284 150 77.98
249
05-12-0751 Zydrunas Sablinskas LTU
436 226 210 77.83
250
05-12-1842 Adam Gruca GKT Cyrkino POL
438 318 120 77.69
250
05-12-2340 Dalibor Perković OK Međimurje CRO
438 228 210 77.69
252
05-12-1457 Mikko Soininvaara Rastihaukat FIN
439 289 150 77.62
253
05-12-1214 Max Metzger OLV Potsdam GER
440 320 120 77.54
253
05-12-1730 Petteri Hakala Kalevan Rasti FIN
440 290 150 77.54
255
05-12-0407 Lok Hin Tse MOPC HKG
441 291 150 77.47
256
05-12-1012 Alasdair Shaw Quantock orienteers GBR
442 292 150 77.40
256
05-12-2123 Karel Cedrych TJ Sokol Troja CZE
442 232 210 77.40
258
05-12-1206 Gediminas Ranonis Fortuna LTU
443 203 240 77.32
259
05-12-2050 Mateja Kerestes OK Trzin SLO
444 264 180 77.25
260
05-12-0453 Solomon Luk MOPC HKG
445 265 180 77.18
261
05-12-1444 Guanlin Zhang HUST CHN
446 386 60 77.10
262
05-12-2244 David Wathey MDOC GBR
447 297 150 77.03
263
05-12-1640 Rodrigo de Souza Oliveira COUFRJ BRA
449 149 300 76.88
263
05-12-2008 Herkus Pijus Čaplikas Takas OK LTU
449 149 300 76.88
265
05-12-2037 Mikhail Biryukov Highland Orienteering Club USA
450 240 210 76.81
266
05-12-1953 Alvin Lee Ming Chak Metoc HKG
452 302 150 76.66
267
05-12-0833 Nuno Rebelo Ori-Estarreja POR
453 243 210 76.59
268
05-12-1611 Sumire Takatsu Club Ajari JPN
456 336 120 76.37
269
05-12-1533 Jens Leibiger Post SV Dresden GER
457 337 120 76.30
269
05-12-2135 Mykhailo Astapovych Prolisok UKR
457 307 150 76.30
271
05-12-0036 Sergey Biryukov Highland Orienteering Club USA
458 278 180 76.23
271
05-12-1600 Cornelia Eckardt USV TU Dresden GER
458 278 180 76.23
273
05-12-2239 Fabio Bortolami Padova Orienteering ITA
459 249 210 76.15
273
05-12-2255 Danila Vasilev Karelia RUS
459 309 150 76.15
275
05-12-0902 Ondřej Pipek OK Lokomotiva Pardubice CZE
460 220 240 76.08
276
05-12-1500 River Edis-Smith MDOC GBR
461 191 270 76.01
277
05-12-1729 Piergiorgio Zancanaro Padova Orienteering ITA
462 312 150 75.93
277
05-12-2323 Joanna Lewandowska Wiatr we włosach POL
462 252 210 75.93
279
05-12-2123 Miguel Angel Calvo Valencia-O ESP
463 283 180 75.86
280
05-12-2150 Gyula Matics MAFC HUN
464 254 210 75.79
281
05-12-2137 Renato Bettin Swallows ITA
465 285 180 75.71
282
05-12-1914 Arvid Glowka Westfalen GER
467 227 240 75.57
283
05-12-1628 Ryota Hirayama Keiyo OLC JPN
468 198 270 75.49
284
05-12-1945 János Kelemen Homo Navigators HUN
469 349 120 75.42
284
05-12-2246 Anna Cavazzani OriPergine ITA
469 289 180 75.42
286
05-12-1300 Julia Bugaets SC SIRIUS UKR
471 141 330 75.27
287
05-12-1818 Jürgen Scheuermann SSV Planeta Radebeul GER
472 382 90 75.20
287
05-12-2228 Juan Antonio Lopez Perez COMA ESP
472 292 180 75.20
289
05-12-2308 Carlo Pellegrino Tecco PRO Team Nord-Ovest ITA
475 115 360 74.98
290
05-12-0757 Kristaps Tamuzs OK Ozons LAT
476 266 210 74.91
290
05-12-1924 Stephen Bingham MDOC GBR
476 296 180 74.91
290
05-12-2327 Nicola Morris Bristol OK GBR
476 206 270 74.91
293
05-12-1815 Ulrike Friedrichs MTV Seesen GER
477 297 180 74.84
293
05-12-2143 Francesco Stefanachi ASD Orienteering Academy Puglia ITA
477 207 270 74.84
295
05-12-2037 Matouš Skripnik FS Praha CZE
478 178 300 74.76
296
05-12-0856 Jorgen Hector Snattringe SK SWE
480 210 270 74.62
296
05-12-1740 Dmitriy Dokuchaev Orienta RUS
480 300 180 74.62
298
05-12-0720 Mike Greenwood MDOC GBR
481 211 270 74.54
299
05-12-2338 Carmen Castro Manzanares CDPO ESP
482 212 270 74.47
300
05-12-0458 Richard Y Ebright USA
483 243 240 74.40
300
05-12-1535 Clive Allen Silkeborg OK DEN
483 273 210 74.40
302
05-12-1802 Milan Lučný SKV Praha CZE
484 274 210 74.32
303
05-12-1624 Emily Secord HOC CAN
485 335 150 74.25
303
05-12-1902 Dieter Mueller-Danert TSV Karlshorst GER
485 245 240 74.25
303
05-12-2304 Andrés Izquierdo García Imperdible ESP
485 245 240 74.25
306
05-12-0804 Andrius Jovaiša OSK Falco LTU
486 246 240 74.18
307
05-12-2227 Jakub Pavlů Matfyz Praha CZE
488 128 360 74.03
308
05-12-1505 Jana Ropertz OLV Landshut GER
489 309 180 73.96
309
05-12-1524 Tsuyoshi Ban Kyoto OLC JPN
490 220 270 73.88
310
05-12-1005 Zbigniew Bąk WKS Wawel POL
491 281 210 73.81
310
05-12-2311 Matteo Morara Polisportiva Masi ITA
491 251 240 73.81
312
05-12-2205 Przemysław Witczak Dreamtime Trails POL
492 312 180 73.74
313
05-12-0353 Bob Cooley BAOC USA
493 373 120 73.66
313
05-12-1131 Elena Fedykova Ulyanovsk RUS
493 283 210 73.66
315
05-12-0944 Nauris Narvaišs TSK Spriditis LAT
494 284 210 73.59
315
05-12-2059 Anastasia Koltunova mtbo.org RUS
494 224 270 73.59
315
05-12-2233 Nikolai Opanasenko Prolisok UKR
494 314 180 73.59
315
05-12-2357 Werner Drese OLV Uslar GER
494 164 330 73.59
319
05-12-1758 Heiko Gossel USV TU Dresden GER
497 257 240 73.37
319
05-12-2032 Jasminka Cindric Perkovic OK Međimurje CRO
497 197 300 73.37
319
05-12-2147 Krešo Keresteš OK Trzin SLO
497 257 240 73.37
322
05-12-1549 Takuya Yamaguchi Hamamatsu OLC JPN
498 348 150 73.30
323
05-12-1745 Pavel Fomin Ekaterinburg Rodnik RUS
499 349 150 73.23
324
05-12-2336 Edoardo Pellegrino Tecco PRO Team Nord-Ovest ITA
500 260 240 73.15
325
05-12-1417 Miroslav Špidlen SKV Praha CZE
501 231 270 73.08
325
05-12-2055 Evgenii Planidin Gymnasium of DSTU RUS
501 201 300 73.08
327
05-12-0521 Yoonsun Cha OLovers Korea KOR
504 324 180 72.86
327
05-12-2121 Pavel Vácha Matfyz Praha CZE
504 324 180 72.86
327
05-12-2224 Jiří Pavlů Matfyz Praha CZE
504 324 180 72.86
330
05-12-1755 Anna Németh SZV HUN
506 296 210 72.71
330
05-12-1904 László Zentai HSE HUN
506 236 270 72.71
332
05-12-2107 Császár Éva GOC HUN
507 237 270 72.64
333
05-12-1855 Mikus Kulaks OK Arona LAT
508 238 270 72.57
333
05-12-1910 Alberto Grilli Polisportiva Punto Nord ITA
508 238 270 72.57
335
05-12-2311 Claudio Balbo Asd Oricuneo Orienteering ITA
509 329 180 72.49
336
05-12-2320 Justyna Kuzba Rumia POL
512 242 270 72.28
337
05-12-0433 Rafael Arranz Rumbo ESP
513 243 270 72.20
337
05-12-1635 Kent Ove Bodecs Vingåkers OK SWE
513 333 180 72.20
337
05-12-2059 Laura Cavazzani OriPergine ITA
513 123 390 72.20
340
05-12-2219 Michael Johansson Vanersborgs SK SWE
514 244 270 72.13
341
05-12-1251 Jesus Gordillo Gonzalez Fundi-o ESP
516 156 360 71.98
341
05-12-1703 David Smith WCH GBR
516 246 270 71.98
343
05-12-2202 Lars Bois HJS Vansbro OK SWE
517 247 270 71.91
344
05-12-1609 Miksa Laáber BEAC HUN
518 248 270 71.84
344
05-12-1819 Viacheslav Astapovych Prolisok UKR
518 278 240 71.84
344
05-12-1907 Francesco Frascaroli ITA
518 158 360 71.84
344
05-12-2042 Gisela Mueller TV Diedenbergen GER
518 278 240 71.84
348
05-12-2014 Jonatán Furucz ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava SVK
519 309 210 71.76
348
05-12-2120 Albert Forst Matfyz Praha CZE
519 159 360 71.76
350
05-12-1009 Doug Dickinson DVO GBR
522 282 240 71.54
350
05-12-1341 Guntis Jakubovskis IADC AUSMA LAT
522 342 180 71.54
350
05-12-2209 Alex Tello Valencia-O ESP
522 432 90 71.54
353
05-12-0906 Teresa Puffin ESP
524 404 120 71.40
353
05-12-1001 Niklas Edvardsson FK Göingarna SWE
524 434 90 71.40
353
05-12-2226 Paul Gebbett Bristol OK GBR
524 314 210 71.40
356
05-12-2054 Chris Hooker Southdowns Orienteers GBR
525 405 120 71.32
357
05-12-2148 Matthias Kalle Dalheimer IK Vikings OK SWE
526 256 270 71.25
358
05-12-0941 Pedro Corihuela Correcaminos ESP
527 257 270 71.18
358
05-12-1306 Marcelo Oliveira COUFRJ BRA
527 167 360 71.18
358
05-12-2116 Tengfei Han Nantes Atlantique Orientation CHN
527 287 240 71.18
361
05-12-1900 Pete Owens DEE GBR
529 289 240 71.03
361
05-12-2000 Tibor Sólyom Mézes GOC HUN
529 199 330 71.03
361
05-12-2355 Inese Kauķe Briksnis LAT
529 349 180 71.03
364
05-12-1957 Agata Ludwiczak MKS Metalowiec Łódź POL
532 292 240 70.81
365
05-12-0027 Fábio Solagaistua COUFRJ BRA
533 113 420 70.74
365
05-12-2030 Robin Mills WIM GBR
533 293 240 70.74
367
05-12-2054 Márton Hegedüs GOC HUN
534 174 360 70.67
368
05-12-1241 Olga Korchagina Ekaterinburg Rodnik RUS
536 326 210 70.52
368
05-12-2231 Jose Manuel Codina Torres Correcaminos ESP
536 326 210 70.52
370
05-12-1954 Jan Müller USV TU Dresden GER
537 357 180 70.45
370
05-12-2138 Andrea Schultze OLV Landshut GER
537 177 360 70.45
372
05-12-1606 Tomohiro Enoki Iruma OLC JPN
539 269 270 70.30
372
05-12-1630 Clare Durand Los Angeles Orienteering club USA
539 359 180 70.30
374
05-12-0839 Krzysztof Ligienza Orientop Wrocław POL
540 210 330 70.23
375
05-12-0934 Giorgio Tonda A.S.D.O.G. Galilei ITA
541 331 210 70.15
375
05-12-1305 Stefano Galletti Unione Lombarda Milano ITA
541 181 360 70.15
375
05-12-2205 Maria Bois Malungs OK SWE
541 361 180 70.15
378
05-12-2007 Joanna Puternicka Orientop Wrocław POL
543 273 270 70.01
379
05-12-1841 Normunds Narvaišs TSK Spriditis LAT
544 304 240 69.93
380
05-12-0939 Libor Pecháček OB Říčany CZE
545 275 270 69.86
381
05-12-1316 Anton Belkin Ekaterinburg Rodnik RUS
546 306 240 69.79
381
05-12-2344 Zoltán Fleischer SPA HUN
546 336 210 69.79
383
05-12-1911 Lenart Andrejc OK Slovenj Gradec SLO
547 247 300 69.71
384
05-12-2155 Erica Cavazzani OriPergine ITA
549 219 330 69.57
384
05-12-2321 Daniele Martignago Ok Montello ITA
549 219 330 69.57
386
05-12-2306 Richard H. Ebright DVOA USA
551 341 210 69.42
387
05-12-2232 Illarionova Ekaterina BEScargo RUS
553 373 180 69.28
388
05-12-0158 Peter Goodwin UNO USA
554 314 240 69.20
388
05-12-1906 Davide Gazzetto Padova Orienteering ITA
554 314 240 69.20
390
05-12-1650 Fruzsina Biro BEAC HUN
556 406 150 69.06
390
05-12-2024 Abel Otero Ramírez Fundi-o ESP
556 226 330 69.06
392
05-12-1008 Bosse Engborg Hällefors OK SWE
557 377 180 68.98
392
05-12-1334 Miguel García ADOL ESP
557 227 330 68.98
392
05-12-2258 Paolo Fabriani Polisportiva Castello ITA
557 287 270 68.98
395
05-12-1216 Jan Hric Matfyz Praha CZE
559 319 240 68.84
396
05-12-1724 Elena Leontyeva Ekaterinburg Rodnik RUS
560 320 240 68.76
397
05-12-2251 Paco Torregrosa Malonda Correcaminos ESP
561 351 210 68.69
398
05-12-2227 Dirk Deubel Naturfreunde Wien AUT
562 352 210 68.62
399
05-12-1517 Carlos Ferreira CAB POR
563 293 270 68.54
399
05-12-2132 Anke Breckle TUS Rüppurr GER
563 353 210 68.54
401
05-12-2318 Fausto Conti Orsa Maggiore ITA
564 234 330 68.47
401
05-12-2320 Stefano Pellegrino Tecco PRO Team Nord-Ovest ITA
564 264 300 68.47
403
05-12-0117 Gilberto Werneck COUFRJ BRA
566 176 390 68.32
403
05-12-0953 Jamie Austin-mills NOR GBR
566 266 300 68.32
403
05-12-1437 Katharina Linke MTV Seesen GER
566 296 270 68.32
403
05-12-2314 Grega Raj OK Slovenj Gradec SLO
566 266 300 68.32
407
05-12-1342 Demian Kyrychenko Sports for all UKR
567 207 360 68.25
408
05-12-1543 Wilbert Hollinger LVO GBR
568 268 300 68.18
409
05-12-0024 Zbigniew Socha GRILLINO Gliwice POL
569 269 300 68.11
410
05-12-2355 Camilla Malm Grövelsjöfjällens OK SWE
570 390 180 68.03
411
05-12-0812 Birgit Buhler USV TU Dresden GER
573 333 240 67.81
412
05-12-1306 Loreta Ranoniene Fortuna LTU
574 274 300 67.74
412
05-12-1947 Valdis Strods IADC AUSMA
574 334 240 67.74
412
05-12-2308 Paweł Wolniewicz POL
574 454 120 67.74
412
05-12-2332 Vicente Nicolau Gallego Valencia-O ESP
574 364 210 67.74
416
05-12-2242 Frank-D Hoffmann OLV Potsdam GER
579 459 120 67.37
417
05-12-0751 Luigi Mattea P.Vercellese 2020 ASD ITA
582 192 390 67.15
418
05-12-2219 Renāte Lejiete OK Ziemeļkurzeme LAT
583 193 390 67.08
419
05-12-1912 Wangki Yuen Hong Kong Orienteering Club HKG
586 346 240 66.86
420
05-12-0459 Raphael Guimarães COUFRJ BRA
587 287 300 66.79
421
05-12-1357 Vlad Poznyansky Optimist UKR
589 469 120 66.64
422
05-12-1931 Borbala Ban Hód-Mentor SE HUN
590 260 330 66.57
423
05-12-1803 Andrey Berdiugin ROO FISTO RUS
592 352 240 66.42
423
05-12-1937 Ivana Knaupova TV Jahn Wolfsburg GER
592 412 180 66.42
425
05-12-1958 Alois Kirsch OC München GER
593 293 300 66.35
426
05-12-1849 Custódio Pinto COViseu-Natura POR
595 325 270 66.20
426
05-12-1926 Andrey Tovchennikov Ekaterinburg Rodnik RUS
595 415 180 66.20
428
05-12-2310 Mariví Martínez Pedro Valencia-O ESP
597 297 300 66.06
429
05-12-1957 Natalia Kamolinkova Control Point 31 SPb RUS
598 268 330 65.98
430
05-12-2333 Paulina Wielgosz Orientop Wrocław POL
605 95 510 65.47
431
05-12-1629 Masatoshi Arai Tama JPN
606 456 150 65.40
432
05-12-0844 Marko Dudić OK Slovenj Gradec SLO
607 427 180 65.33
432
05-12-1925 Ralf Döllgast TV Oberbexbach GER
607 367 240 65.33
432
05-12-2123 Venla Mäkinen Koovee FIN
607 187 420 65.33
435
05-12-2225 Dave Cooke NOC GBR
608 218 390 65.25
436
05-12-1700 Dario D'Amico Polisportiva Circolo Dozza Bologna ITA
610 220 390 65.11
436
05-12-1714 Uwe Beierlein OC München GER
610 400 210 65.11
436
05-12-2320 Lobel Horvat OK Maksimir CRO
610 340 270 65.11
439
05-12-0705 Artis Kalnciems Līdzvērtība LAT
612 12 600 64.96
440
05-12-2056 Alla Kyrychenko Sports for all UKR
614 284 330 64.81
441
05-12-2114 Vjaceslavs Lukasevics ISRK Kraslava LAT
615 285 330 64.74
441
05-12-2224 Varvara Pavlova Karelia RUS
615 405 210 64.74
443
05-12-1421 András Kocsis Egri Spartacus SE HUN
617 377 240 64.59
443
05-12-2225 Mauro Nardo Padova Orienteering ITA
617 257 360 64.59
443
05-12-2315 Miguel Ángel Aguilar Lara COMA ESP
617 347 270 64.59
446
05-12-1926 Martin Hennseler MTV Seesen GER
619 379 240 64.45
447
05-12-2239 Michael Bohsmann OL-Team Filder GER
621 381 240 64.30
448
05-12-1253 Yuyue Zhao HUST CHN
624 354 270 64.08
448
05-12-1822 Simon Lott Bristol OK GBR
624 264 360 64.08
450
05-12-2100 Valter Pallaver ASD Oricuneo Orienteering ITA
625 265 360 64.01
451
05-12-2249 Santi Guillen Goxtreme ESP
633 393 240 63.42
452
05-12-1715 Jesus Hervas CDCEBE ESP
634 454 180 63.35
453
05-12-1041 Jorge Traspaderme ESP
635 395 240 63.28
453
05-12-1745 Mia Hiirsalmi Turun Metsänkävijät FIN
635 215 420 63.28
455
05-12-1517 Miroslaw Marek InOManiak Nowa Deba POL
636 276 360 63.20
455
05-12-1553 Joao Ferreira CAB POR
636 216 420 63.20
455
05-12-2142 Gilberto Pellegrino PRO Team Nord-Ovest ITA
636 216 420 63.20
458
05-12-1734 Tai Man Chan YAOC HKG
637 307 330 63.13
459
05-12-1816 Tania Wimberley RACO RSA
638 368 270 63.06
460
05-12-1933 Liubov Kozina Magnitnaya Strelka RUS
639 489 150 62.98
461
05-12-1844 Enikő Jászai Denevér Egyesület HUN
642 162 480 62.77
462
05-12-1557 Sergey Belanenko Sumy UKR
643 403 240 62.69
462
05-12-2147 Walter Körner OLV Landshut GER
643 313 330 62.69
464
05-12-1945 Peter Gierlach WOLF Haltern GER
644 134 510 62.62
464
05-12-2231 Bertilla Pajaro Padova Orienteering ITA
644 224 420 62.62
466
05-12-1112 Attila Banyai ZTC HUN
646 436 210 62.47
467
05-12-1035 Antonia Holt NWO GBR
647 347 300 62.40
468
05-12-1127 Chi Kin Lee Hong Kong Orienteering Club HKG
650 410 240 62.18
468
05-12-2250 Friedmar Richter USV TU Dresden GER
650 290 360 62.18
470
05-12-2309 Mariusz Góraj Klub InO Skróty Radom POL
651 381 270 62.11
471
05-12-1341 Girolamo Bruno Liceo Allmayer Alcamo ITA
652 22 630 62.03
471
05-12-2345 Anastasia Chebotova Gymnasium of DSTU RUS
652 142 510 62.03
473
05-12-1202 Trofim Alekseev Petrozavodsk Onega RUS
653 533 120 61.96
474
05-12-2218 Jane Lambert Southdowns Orienteers GBR
657 267 390 61.67
475
05-12-1536 Alice Orlando Liceo Allmayer Alcamo ITA
658 28 630 61.59
475
05-12-1955 Margita Kanopka Līdzvērtība LAT
658 58 600 61.59
477
05-12-1828 Dorota Ka
659 239 420 61.52
477
05-12-2110 Marzena Borucka Tur Borowka POL
659 209 450 61.52
479
05-12-1842 Kristaps Mierlauks TSK Spriditis LAT
660 270 390 61.45
479
05-12-1903 Weronika Suszek AKInO Kraków POL
660 390 270 61.45
481
05-12-1933 Vjaceslavs Bivainitis IADC AUSMA LAT
661 331 330 61.38
482
05-12-2334 Morda Zdradziecka Chamska Hołota POL
662 452 210 61.30
483
05-12-1814 Marsha Jacobs Gold Country Orienteers USA
663 393 270 61.23
483
05-12-1850 Peter Alfsson Östersund SWE
663 333 330 61.23
485
05-12-0145 Lenka Forstová Matfyz Praha CZE
664 304 360 61.16
486
05-12-2210 Charlotta Wolff OK Raseborg FIN
665 545 120 61.08
487
05-12-1255 Caroline Potter Bristol OK GBR
666 276 390 61.01
488
05-12-1631 Toshio Toyoshima Univ.WASEDAOCOB JPN
668 428 240 60.86
488
05-12-2230 Pavel Šprynar SKV Praha CZE
668 308 360 60.86
490
05-12-1422 Mike Godfree DVO GBR
670 280 390 60.72
491
05-12-1523 Kristine Fritz OL-Team Filder GER
674 464 210 60.42
492
05-12-1219 Marzena Kula POL
677 227 450 60.20
492
05-12-1904 David Andrejc OK Slovenj Gradec SLO
677 197 480 60.20
494
05-12-1819 Rainer Garus OC München GER
681 441 240 59.91
494
05-12-2319 Ruth Landrigan Bristol OK GBR
681 231 450 59.91
496
05-12-2223 Christine Roberts EBOR GBR
682 472 210 59.84
497
05-12-1141 Margaret Archibald RACO RSA
684 504 180 59.69
498
05-12-1538 Erica Stabile Allmayer ITA
685 25 660 59.62
499
05-12-2115 Esther Revell LEI GBR
686 506 180 59.55
500
05-12-2122 Elsa Nurmiainen OK Raseborg FIN
688 148 540 59.40
501
05-12-1432 Ting Lei CHN
690 270 420 59.25
501
05-12-2034 Imre Szepesi SAS HUN
690 300 390 59.25
503
05-12-1446 Ian Ditchfield Mole Valley GBR
691 391 300 59.18
504
05-12-1025 Tim Sands Bristol OK GBR
696 396 300 58.81
505
05-12-1043 Olesia Kyreieva Master UKR
697 367 330 58.74
505
05-12-2310 Chiara Corridori OriPergine ITA
697 397 300 58.74
505
05-12-2331 Krzysztof Łątkowski KB MANIAC Poznań POL
697 367 330 58.74
508
05-12-0711 Alexander Gubin Ekaterinburg Rodnik RUS
700 310 390 58.52
508
05-12-2154 Peter Apjok HUN
700 190 510 58.52
510
05-12-2219 Stefano Boveri Polisportiva Punto Nord ITA
701 281 420 58.45
511
05-12-2108 Josef Simunek Matfyz Praha CZE
702 252 450 58.38
512
05-12-0910 Monika Rozsypalová OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí CZE
703 313 390 58.30
512
05-12-2253 Joseph Morris Bristol OK GBR
703 223 480 58.30
514
05-12-1006 Simon Fitzpatrick Southdowns Orienteers GBR
704 254 450 58.23
515
05-12-1059 Marcin Fastyn MKS Metalowiec Łódź POL
706 286 420 58.08
516
05-12-2036 Andreas Meisel OLV Uslar GER
710 230 480 57.79
516
05-12-2349 Wojciech Wójcik Orientop Wrocław POL
710 290 420 57.79
518
05-12-1154 Viktória Kaszanitzky SAS HUN
715 325 390 57.43
518
05-12-1451 Giuseppe Renda ITA
715 25 690 57.43
520
05-12-1956 Spodra Švarca OK Arona LAT
716 416 300 57.35
521
05-12-0550 Yung Chang Hsu I-Taiwan Orienteering Club TWN
724 424 300 56.77
522
05-12-2252 Amparo Ferrer Rodrigo correcaminos
725 551 180 56.69
523
05-12-2059 Pavlína Šimůnková Matfyz Praha CZE
730 400 330 56.33
524
05-12-1917 Gábor Borbély Veszprém BT HUN
731 251 480 56.25
525
05-12-1037 Elizabeth Ann Urquhart Octavian Droobers GBR
732 522 210 56.18
526
05-12-1646 Elliott Hamilton Quantico Orienteering Club USA
733 223 510 56.11
527
05-12-0814 Ernő Kutnyánszky Zselic TE HUN
734 374 360 56.04
527
05-12-2126 Julia Stark MTV Seesen GER
734 584 150 56.04
529
05-12-1335 Aurora Nicolosi ITA
736 76 660 55.89
530
05-12-0950 Maureen Fitzpatrick Southdowns Orienteers GBR
740 380 360 55.60
530
05-12-2139 Leila Mäkinen Koovee FIN
740 290 450 55.60
532
05-12-1641 Vincent Tang Hong Kong Orienteering Club HKG
741 231 510 55.52
532
05-12-2020 Svitlana Kovalova optimist UKR
741 171 570 55.52
534
05-12-1038 Emese Svab HH GBR
744 324 420 55.30
535
05-12-2113 Marina Narovlianska PodilTeam Kiev UKR
747 537 210 55.08
536
05-12-1022 Dace Goško IK Auseklis LAT
752 242 510 54.72
537
05-12-1228 Sergio Rezzonico Nordeste-O ESP
754 244 510 54.57
537
05-12-1413 Toshihiko Ikeda Tsurumai OLC JPN
754 514 240 54.57
537
05-12-1858 Agnieszka C GKT Cyrkino POL
754 364 390 54.57
540
05-12-0656 Aleksandr Zakharchenko ROO FISTO RUS
760 430 330 54.13
541
05-12-1634 Michael Böhringer USV Jena GER
761 461 300 54.06
542
05-12-1006 Imre Kozma MVM HUN
766 526 240 53.69
543
05-12-1514 Margit Jenei SPA HUN
770 170 600 53.40
544
05-12-2141 Richard Keighley WIM GBR
771 381 390 53.33
545
05-12-1448 David Kingdon Saxons OC GBR
772 262 510 53.26
545
05-12-1927 Nunzia Ilardi Allmayer ITA
772 52 720 53.26
547
05-12-1602 David Coton WAOC GBR
776 476 300 52.96
547
05-12-1952 Susanne Steinhauser-Kirsch OC München GER
776 296 480 52.96
549
05-12-0610 Karina Ostapenko Līdzvērtība LAT
777 87 690 52.89
550
05-12-1314 Jarmila Mrtková SKV Praha CZE
779 389 390 52.74
551
05-12-1812 Salvatore Catalanotti ASD SIKANIA SPORT & CULTURA- ALCAM TP)
782 212 570 52.52
552
05-12-0732 Nadia Peresmegina Ekaterinburg Rodnik RUS
784 154 630 52.38
553
05-12-1142 Marina Bivainite IADC AUSMA LAT
789 249 540 52.01
554
05-12-1745 Randy Robinson Gold Country Orienteers USA
790 460 330 51.94
555
05-12-2332 Zsuzsanna Tuboly Btk HUN
792 402 390 51.79
556
05-12-1652 Ye Chen HUST CHN
794 314 480 51.65
557
05-12-0815 Taegyeom Lee OLovers Korea KOR
797 437 360 51.43
558
05-12-2132 Ivan Kobec PodilTeam Kiev UKR
798 258 540 51.35
559
05-12-1045 Frida Kjellman Lidköpings VSK SWE
801 381 420 51.13
560
05-12-1512 Ilenia Cruciata Allmayer ITA
802 262 540 51.06
561
05-12-0952 Attila Gabor Kovacs ZSC HUN
804 324 480 50.91
562
05-12-1601 Rui Oliveira CPOC POR
808 208 600 50.62
562
05-12-2349 Francisco Javier Salgado ESP
808 418 390 50.62
564
05-12-1923 Kate Prasol PodilTeam Kiev UKR
809 419 390 50.55
565
05-12-2236 António Rodrigues CPOC POR
811 451 360 50.40
566
05-12-2109 Ēriks Šneiders Ventspils LAT
813 153 660 50.26
567
05-12-0812 Alexey Morozov MAGNITNAYA STRELKA RUS
817 277 540 49.96
567
05-12-1701 Daniel Heimgartner CRNA USA
817 367 450 49.96
569
05-12-2023 Tricia Neal NOC GBR
822 282 540 49.60
570
05-12-2027 Adam Costa COUFRJ BRA
823 283 540 49.52
571
05-12-1955 Csaba Ráduly GOC HUN
824 314 510 49.45
571
05-12-2042 Ana María Rivero Franco Montellano-O ESP
824 494 330 49.45
573
05-12-1703 Mario Gruber OL Görlitz GER
829 289 540 49.09
574
05-12-1242 Inita Purmale LAT
830 380 450 49.01
575
05-12-2326 Gert Binder Malarruta AUT
835 295 540 48.65
576
05-12-1242 Marcello Licata Allmayer ITA
838 268 570 48.43
577
05-12-1459 Mathilda Schober TV Diedenbergen GER
841 421 420 48.21
578
05-12-2055 Aleksandr Narovliansky PodilTeam Kiev UKR
843 423 420 48.06
578
05-12-2320 José Maria Pereira da Silva COUFRJ BRA
843 273 570 48.06
580
05-12-2234 Dávid Pintér GOC HUN
848 488 360 47.70
581
05-12-2236 Jan Pavlů Matfyz Praha CZE
849 369 480 47.62
582
05-12-2130 Oksana Grysha PodilTeam Kiev UKR
853 343 510 47.33
583
05-12-1934 Ekaterina Turina RUS
854 569 300 47.26
583
05-12-2146 Oleksandr Grysha PodilTeam Kiev UKR
854 464 390 47.26
585
05-12-0955 Zeljko Belaj OK Bjelovar CRO
857 437 420 47.04
586
05-12-2214 Shlomi Salomon Galilee ISR
858 468 390 46.96
587
05-12-1319 Viktoriya Afanaseva Ekaterinburg Rodnik RUS
860 620 240 46.82
588
05-12-1506 Etel Sipos Veresné Szolnoki Honvéd SE HUN
875 515 360 45.72
589
05-12-2018 Agnese Cascio Allmayer ITA
891 381 510 44.55
589
05-12-2046 Yanina Kobec PodilTeam Kiev UKR
891 441 450 44.55
591
05-12-2218 Andrea Govoni Polisportiva Circolo Dozza Bologna ITA
892 382 510 44.48
592
05-12-2158 Andrea Roberto Asd Oricuneo Orienteering ITA
894 264 630 44.33
593
05-12-2240 Maria João Borges ATV POR
898 628 270 44.04
594
05-12-2053 Rūta Čaplikienė Takas OK LTU
899 479 420 43.96
595
05-12-0027 Natasza Figiel AKInO Kraków POL
901 301 600 43.82
596
05-12-1252 Inga Kraupša Līdzvērtība LAT
906 419 720 43.45
597
05-12-2111 Tina Walther SV Lengefeld GER
913 586 420 42.94
598
05-12-2329 Dolores Fernández Rumbo ESP
914 464 450 42.87
599
05-12-2016 Mariusz Włodarski MKS Metalowiec Łódź POL
916 466 450 42.72
600
05-12-0251 Russ W. Myer CRNA USA
929 539 390 41.77
600
05-12-2211 Alejandro Palacio González Correcaminos ESP
929 569 360 41.77
602
05-12-1917 Andrea Bologna Allmayer ITA
935 245 690 41.33
602
05-12-2206 Ineta Tare Tennis for Everyone LV LAT
935 275 660 41.33
604
05-12-1903 Károly Mészáros TTT HUN
946 286 660 40.53
605
05-12-2335 Miguel Ángel Jiménez Correcaminos ESP
950 500 450 40.23
606
05-12-2153 Fricis Alliks Tennis for Everyone LV LAT
959 329 630 39.58
607
05-12-2215 Pavlína Cíchová CZE
976 526 450 38.33
608
05-12-2023 Máté Szabó Denever Egyesület HUN
993 543 450 37.09
609
05-12-1613 Vera Shahova Prolisok UKR
1000 580 420 36.58
610
05-12-2058 Camilla Pallaver ASD Oricuneo Orienteering
1002 462 540 36.43
611
05-12-2340 Francesco Valentini Padova Orienteering ITA
1003 583 420 36.36
612
05-12-2055 Varis Bunga OK Liedags LAT
1004 434 570 36.28
613
05-12-1832 Larysa Astapovych Prolisok UKR
1010 410 600 35.84
614
05-12-1948 Teresa Diaztoledo CDCEBE ESP
1042 502 540 33.50
615
05-12-1107 Laura Adragna allmayer ITA
1045 535 510 33.28
616
05-12-1742 Jill Blount Southdowns Orienteers GBR
1064 524 540 31.89
617
05-12-0757 H Lo YAOC HKG
1070 590 480 31.46
618
05-12-1140 Grażyna Bator WKS Wawel POL
1085 455 630 30.36
618
05-12-1142 Giancarlo Adamo ITA
1085 575 510 30.36
620
05-12-2051 Tatiana Koltunova mtbo.org RUS
1090 490 600 29.99
621
05-12-1113 Jānis Bergs OK Ziemeļkurzeme LAT
1108 598 510 28.68
622
05-12-1308 Henriett Domokos ÉNE HUN
1111 545 570 28.46
623
05-12-2058 Tanya Prasol KDYuSShI Prometey Kiev UKR
1114 574 540 28.24
624
05-12-1922 Laura Andrejc OK Slovenj Gradec SLO
1145 485 660 25.97
625
05-12-1757 Rhonda Liddell USA
1193 734 510 22.46
626
05-12-1925 Elena Reunova Control Point 31 Spb RUS
1236 696 540 19.31
627
05-12-1213 Roman Panov Ekaterinburg Rodnik RUS
1288 658 630 15.51