Rank Date & Time Competitor Club & Country Result Points
1
05-15-1016 Pavel Ptáček BETA URSUS Rosice CZE
112 112 0 100.00
2
05-15-0110 Arno Grønhovd Modum OL NOR
124 124 0 99.29
3
05-15-1851 Lauri Mäkinen Mäntsälän Urheilijat FIN
126 126 0 99.17
4
05-15-2201 Maciej Urbaniak AKInO Kraków POL
150 150 0 97.75
5
05-15-2029 Christian Enberg Linköpings OK SWE
154 154 0 97.51
6
05-15-1024 Kentaro Iwata Tsurumai OLC JPN
157 157 0 97.33
7
05-15-0053 Rafael Miguel Ori-Estarreja POR
163 133 30 96.98
8
05-15-1353 Marit Wiksell Rehns BK SWE
166 166 0 96.80
9
05-15-0744 Tapani Mäkinen Turun Metsänkävijät FIN
167 107 60 96.74
9
05-15-0922 Johanne Biering Silkeborg OK DEN
167 167 0 96.74
9
05-15-2116 John Kewley MDOC GBR
167 167 0 96.74
12
05-15-1406 Mike Greenwood MDOC GBR
172 172 0 96.45
12
05-15-2211 Guglielmo Gualdana Polisportiva PUNTO NORD ITA
172 142 30 96.45
14
05-15-2328 Petteri Hakala Kalevan Rasti FIN
175 115 60 96.27
15
05-15-2229 Severin Howald Tampereen Pyrintö SUI
176 146 30 96.21
16
05-15-1531 Robert Finch SOC GBR
177 177 0 96.15
17
05-15-2206 Ondřej Macek OK Lokomotiva Pardubice CZE
178 148 30 96.09
18
05-15-2046 Aaron Gaio G.S. Pavione ITA
179 119 60 96.03
19
05-15-1209 Jorge Caraça-Valente Barrera Imperdible ESP
180 120 60 95.97
20
05-15-1811 Ben Kyd MDOC GBR
181 181 0 95.91
20
05-15-2222 Jānis Rukšāns OK Kāpa LAT
181 151 30 95.91
22
05-15-2229 Ralph Körner OLV Landshut GER
183 153 30 95.79
23
05-15-2053 Marcello Lambertini Polisportiva Masi ITA
184 154 30 95.73
24
05-15-0833 Ilian Angeli LS37 ITA
186 156 30 95.62
24
05-15-1643 Antti Rusanen Hauhon Sisu FIN
186 156 30 95.62
24
05-15-1654 Sami Torstila Helsingin Suunnistajat FIN
186 126 60 95.62
24
05-15-1929 Birte Friedrichs MTV Seesen GER
186 186 0 95.62
28
05-15-2209 Katarzyna Urbaniak AKInO Kraków POL
187 187 0 95.56
29
05-15-2201 Sebastiano Lambertini Polisportiva Masi ITA
189 189 0 95.44
30
05-15-1133 Ole Hennseler MTV Seesen GER
192 162 30 95.26
31
05-15-1201 Hanna Karvonen OK Terjärv FIN
193 193 0 95.20
31
05-15-2200 Toby Scott OLV Steinberg NZL
193 133 60 95.20
33
05-15-1254 Bjarne Friedrichs MTV Seesen GER
195 195 0 95.08
34
05-15-1133 Nina Döllgast MTV Seesen GER
197 167 30 94.96
35
05-15-2146 Sergei Rusakov Azimut St.Petersburg RUS
199 139 60 94.85
36
05-15-1801 Jacek Wieszaczewski Orientop Wrocław POL
200 170 30 94.79
37
05-15-1403 Inês Domingues Gafanhori POR
205 145 60 94.49
38
05-15-1807 Pinja Mäkinen Koovee FIN
206 176 30 94.43
39
05-15-0008 Teemu Niskanen LS37 FIN
208 148 60 94.31
40
05-15-2104 Sami Hyvönen Nurmeksen Sepot FIN
209 179 30 94.25
40
05-15-2138 Robert Jakobsson Tidaholms SOK Sisu SWE
209 209 0 94.25
42
05-15-1710 Tobias Biering Silkeborg OK DEN
210 150 60 94.19
43
05-15-0102 Anders Höije Göteborg-Majorna OK SWE
211 121 90 94.14
44
05-15-1154 Ondřej Pipek OK Lokomotiva Pardubice CZE
215 155 60 93.90
44
05-15-2121 Daniele Guardini ASD Orsa Maggiore ITA
215 185 30 93.90
46
05-15-2052 Alessio Tenani Polisportiva Masi ITA
221 131 90 93.54
47
05-15-1010 Mariana Moreira CPOC POR
222 162 60 93.48
48
05-15-1938 Dmitrii Fedykov Ulyanovsk RUS
225 225 0 93.31
49
05-15-1022 Sigurd Dæhli Løten OL NOR
228 228 0 93.13
50
05-15-0815 Robertas Stankevič O! Klaipėda LTU
229 169 60 93.07
51
05-15-1503 Erik Stålnacke IFK Göteborg SWE
230 170 60 93.01
51
05-15-1910 Erik Kalman SPA HUN
230 170 60 93.01
53
05-15-1130 Julia Modig Tjärnström Linköpings OK SWE
231 231 0 92.95
53
05-15-1759 Leif Eriksson Strängnäs-Malmby OL SWE
231 171 60 92.95
53
05-15-2217 Robert Krueger SSV Planeta Radebeul GER
231 201 30 92.95
56
05-15-1404 Anton Hemlin IK Uven SWE
233 173 60 92.83
57
05-15-0753 Peter Hambäck Långhundra IF SWE
234 144 90 92.77
58
05-15-1050 Tatsuyoshi Koizumi Tokyo Orienteering Club JPN
238 178 60 92.54
59
05-15-1927 Geir Myhr Øien Ringsaker OK NOR
239 149 90 92.48
60
05-15-1943 Lovisa Hambäck Långhundra IF SWE
242 152 90 92.30
61
05-15-0924 Matija Razum OK Japetić CRO
245 155 90 92.12
62
05-15-1023 Gergely Károlyi SPA HUN
246 156 90 92.06
62
05-15-1137 Ryota Hirayama Keiyo OLC JPN
246 186 60 92.06
62
05-15-1839 Paul Pružina DRONGO IRL
246 156 90 92.06
65
05-15-2056 Eero Hakanen Rasti-Jyry FIN
249 249 0 91.88
66
05-15-0010 Dmytro Kurochkin Nash Club UKR
250 220 30 91.82
66
05-15-2326 Sara López Martín COMA ESP
250 100 150 91.82
68
05-15-0839 Erik Lundkvist HJS Vansbro OK SWE
252 192 60 91.71
69
05-15-0853 Marek Karm SK100 EST
254 194 60 91.59
70
05-15-0030 Alejandro Aguilar Lara COMA ESP
258 168 90 91.35
70
05-15-1942 Dominic Wathey MDOC GBR
258 168 90 91.35
72
05-15-1423 Shota Tanaka Nerima OLC JPN
260 170 90 91.23
73
05-15-2229 Christian Gieseler Westfalen GER
261 201 60 91.17
74
05-15-0642 Naohiro Yamaguchi Fukuoka JPN
262 202 60 91.11
75
05-15-2210 Matthias Mahr South London Orienteers AUT
264 204 60 91.00
76
05-15-2055 Lauri Kontkanen Sisu-Seikkailu FIN
267 207 60 90.82
77
05-15-1242 Laura Elīza Lapiņa OK Ziemeļkurzeme LAT
268 178 90 90.76
77
05-15-2041 Tuomas Hakkarainen Espoon Akilles FIN
268 208 60 90.76
79
05-15-1342 Sam Drinkwater MDOC GBR
270 210 60 90.64
79
05-15-1901 Michael Johansson Vanersborgs SK SWE
270 240 30 90.64
81
05-15-1808 Anne Straube SV Lengefeld GER
271 241 30 90.58
81
05-15-1919 Jianhao Chen CHN
271 211 60 90.58
81
05-15-2036 Marlene Fritz OL-Team Filder GER
271 211 60 90.58
84
05-15-1015 Leon Kollenbach Ski-Club Helsa GER
273 213 60 90.46
84
05-15-2046 Vesa Mäkinen Angelniemen Ankkuri FIN
273 183 90 90.46
86
05-15-1849 Viola Zagonel Polisportiva Masi ITA
274 154 120 90.40
87
05-15-0954 Clara Jakobsson Tidaholms SOK Sisu SWE
275 185 90 90.34
87
05-15-2306 Peter Dobra UBOC GBR
275 185 90 90.34
89
05-15-1928 Žiga Andrejc OK Slovenj Gradec SLO
276 186 90 90.28
90
05-15-1212 Martin Smelik Linköpings OK SVK
281 131 150 89.99
90
05-15-1942 Martin Scheuermann SSV Planeta Radebeul GER
281 191 90 89.99
92
05-15-0957 Arvid Glowka Westfalen GER
285 195 90 89.75
93
05-15-1059 Till Geiler USV Jena GER
288 198 90 89.57
94
05-15-1945 Kasper Fjellerup FIF Hillerød DEN
289 169 120 89.51
95
05-15-1609 Tom Dobra Bristol OK GBR
291 201 90 89.40
96
05-15-2155 Maria Ahnlund Umea OK SWE
292 292 0 89.34
97
05-15-1525 Hans Breckle TUS Rüppurr GER
293 233 60 89.28
98
05-15-1759 Matias Sankari LS37 FIN
300 150 150 88.86
98
05-15-2131 Aron Less DVTK HUN
300 240 60 88.86
100
05-15-2118 Jana Ropertz OLV Landshut GER
303 213 90 88.68
101
05-15-0646 Paul Wimberley RACO RSA
304 244 60 88.63
102
05-15-2332 Philipp Haider Whale shark divers AUT
306 246 60 88.51
103
05-15-0020 Krešo Keresteš OK Trzin SLO
308 188 120 88.39
103
05-15-2101 Lok Hin Tse MOPC HKG
308 278 30 88.39
105
05-15-1724 Zoltán Miháczi Tipo TKE HUN
311 191 120 88.21
105
05-15-1739 Ričards Zvagulis OK Ziemeļkurzeme LAT
311 191 120 88.21
107
05-15-1532 Adam Gruca GKT Cyrkino POL
314 224 90 88.03
107
05-15-2145 Igor Bondarenko MTBO.org RUS
314 194 120 88.03
109
05-15-1930 Joao Pedro Caraça-Valente Imperdible POR
315 195 120 87.97
110
05-15-1911 Joanna Puternicka Orientop Wrocław POL
316 226 90 87.91
111
05-15-2019 Markus Enberg Linköpings OK CHN
317 257 60 87.86
112
05-15-1341 Marek Pompe SV Robotron Dresden GER
318 168 150 87.80
112
05-15-2110 Jens Leibiger Post SV Dresden GER
318 228 90 87.80
114
05-15-0111 Masayuki Tashiro Shizuoka OLC JPN
319 199 120 87.74
115
05-15-1310 Iain Phillips LEI GBR
322 232 90 87.56
116
05-15-0934 Per Hult Jönköpings OK SWE
323 203 120 87.50
117
05-15-0842 Ilze Lapiņa OK Ziemeļkurzeme LAT
324 204 120 87.44
117
05-15-1218 Maxime Bonneau Linköpings OK FRA
324 144 180 87.44
117
05-15-1425 Vitaliy Kyrychenko Sports for all UKR
324 174 150 87.44
120
05-15-0903 Alexander Lubina Legendary Sweatpack GER
325 205 120 87.38
121
05-15-0645 Borbala Ban Hód-Mentor SE HUN
329 269 60 87.14
122
05-15-1319 Karin Bodecs Vingåkers OK SWE
330 240 90 87.09
122
05-15-1716 Ábel Pintér DVTK HUN
330 180 150 87.09
122
05-15-2019 Joris Hochstetter USV Jena GER
330 240 90 87.09
125
05-15-2253 Pavel Kurfürst FS Praha CZE
331 211 120 87.03
126
05-15-1353 Mika Latva-Kokko NEOC USA
333 213 120 86.91
127
05-15-2013 Libor Forst Matfyz Praha CZE
334 154 180 86.85
127
05-15-2330 Michele Fiocca CCR ITA
334 214 120 86.85
129
05-15-1705 Wing Kei Ng MOPC HKG
335 245 90 86.79
129
05-15-1740 Dušan Furucz ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava SVK
335 185 150 86.79
129
05-15-2100 Simone Frascaroli Polisportiva Masi ITA
335 155 180 86.79
132
05-15-0506 Larisa Korobova UKR
336 156 180 86.73
133
05-15-1006 Marta Kapołka AKInO Kraków POL
337 247 90 86.67
134
05-15-2358 Yuliia Shchendryhina Prolisok UKR
338 248 90 86.61
135
05-15-0920 Frode Haugskott OL Trollelg NOR
340 250 90 86.49
135
05-15-2032 Aniko Madarassy BEAC HUN
340 220 120 86.49
137
05-15-0009 Tomás Lima OK Karalhainen POR
341 191 150 86.43
138
05-15-1151 Katja Engelhardt SSV Planeta Radebeul GER
342 252 90 86.37
138
05-15-1816 Theo Hennseler MTV Seesen GER
342 162 180 86.37
140
05-15-1330 Jose Antonio Castrillon O-LICEO ESP
343 193 150 86.32
140
05-15-1812 Jouko Nurmiainen OK Raseborg FIN
343 283 60 86.32
140
05-15-2123 Milan Lučný SKV Praha CZE
343 253 90 86.32
143
05-15-0927 Jiri Kalousek FS Praha CZE
344 194 150 86.26
144
05-15-1019 Tom Hollowell OK Tyr USA
345 315 30 86.20
144
05-15-1400 Jan Müller USV TU Dresden GER
345 255 90 86.20
146
05-15-2317 Francesco Ognibene Polisportiva Masi ITA
346 226 120 86.14
147
05-15-1943 Karolína Švecová OB SK Zvole CZE
348 198 150 86.02
148
05-15-2327 Edoardo Pellegrino Tecco PRO Team Nord-Ovest ITA
351 261 90 85.84
149
05-15-0144 Rafael Arranz Rumbo ESP
352 232 120 85.78
150
05-15-1907 Edgar Domingues COC POR
353 233 120 85.72
150
05-15-2219 Ekaterina Koltunova mtbo.org RUS
353 233 120 85.72
152
05-15-1238 Gregor Sturm OLV Landshut GER
355 235 120 85.60
152
05-15-2154 Cornelia Eckardt USV TU Dresden GER
355 235 120 85.60
154
05-15-0117 River Edis-Smith MDOC GBR
357 207 150 85.49
155
05-15-0021 Yevhen Hoienko Prolisok UKR
358 208 150 85.43
156
05-15-1748 Karin Biering Silkeborg OK DEN
361 211 150 85.25
157
05-15-1024 Oskar Hektor Linköpings OK SWE
364 184 180 85.07
158
05-15-2125 David Jukes Berkshire Orienteers GBR
365 275 90 85.01
159
05-15-0848 Sanda Lapina IK Auseklis LAT
366 96 270 84.95
159
05-15-1953 Elena Fedykova Ulyanovsk RUS
366 306 60 84.95
161
05-15-1124 Niklas Edvardsson FK Göingarna SWE
369 309 60 84.77
162
05-15-0821 Thomas Engberg VK Uvarna SWE
374 254 120 84.48
163
05-15-1008 Andrius Jovaiša OSK Falco LTU
376 256 120 84.36
164
05-15-2018 Elvio Cereser Corivorivo ITA
377 257 120 84.30
165
05-15-0501 Alik Stepanov Ori-Master
379 199 180 84.18
165
05-15-1142 Hanna Modig Tjärnström Linköpings OK SWE
379 229 150 84.18
167
05-15-2054 Sarah Wimberley RACO RSA
380 140 240 84.12
167
05-15-2146 Kristaps Mierlauks TSK Spriditis LAT
380 260 120 84.12
169
05-15-1303 Alberto Grilli Polisportiva Punto Nord ITA
381 261 120 84.06
170
05-15-2048 Julia Fritz OL-Team Filder GER
382 142 240 84.00
170
05-15-2116 Yevhenii Lukatskyi PodilTeam Kiev UKR
382 322 60 84.00
170
05-15-2301 Nuno Pires Ori-Estarreja POR
382 202 180 84.00
173
05-15-0843 Krzysztof Miaśkiewicz ORIENTOP Wrocław POL
384 234 150 83.89
174
05-15-2239 Kira Döllgast TV Oberbexbach GER
385 205 180 83.83
174
05-15-2241 Bartłomiej Mazan KOS BnO Szczecin POL
385 205 180 83.83
176
05-15-1240 Jan Drbal SK Praga CZE
386 236 150 83.77
176
05-15-2118 Remo Madella Polisportiva Punto Nord ITA
386 116 270 83.77
178
05-15-1247 Cecilia Enberg Linköpings OK SWE
388 238 150 83.65
179
05-15-1159 Esko Junttila MuuRa FIN
389 209 180 83.59
180
05-15-1039 Daniel Szulc WyscigDaniela POL
391 271 120 83.47
181
05-15-0515 Richard Y Ebright USA
392 212 180 83.41
182
05-15-0056 Tuomo Niskanen LS37 FIN
393 153 240 83.35
182
05-15-1747 Mariví Martínez Pedro Valencia-O ESP
393 303 90 83.35
182
05-15-2303 Joanna Lewandowska Wiatr we włosach POL
393 273 120 83.35
185
05-15-0005 Daniel Silva Ori-Estarreja POR
394 214 180 83.29
185
05-15-0351 Bluce Gao HUST CHN
394 274 120 83.29
185
05-15-1749 Pavel Šprynar SKV Praha CZE
394 274 120 83.29
188
05-15-1507 Davide Gazzetto Padova Orienteering ITA
395 275 120 83.23
188
05-15-2038 Gediminas Ranonis Fortuna LTU
395 245 150 83.23
190
05-15-0856 Miroslav Slovák OK Slávia Hradec Králové CZE
396 276 120 83.18
190
05-15-1241 Juha Villikka Koovee FIN
396 276 120 83.18
190
05-15-1848 Maria Bois Malungs OK SWE
396 276 120 83.18
193
05-15-2222 Martin Howald OLG Herzogenbuchsee SUI
402 222 180 82.82
194
05-15-2108 Francesca De Nardis Polisportiva Masi ITA
404 134 270 82.70
195
05-15-1929 Ian Ditchfield Mole Valley GBR
405 315 90 82.64
195
05-15-2237 Maurizio Todeschini Nirvana Verde ITA
405 255 150 82.64
197
05-15-0901 Eero Seppä Kangasala SK FIN
407 257 150 82.52
197
05-15-1155 Piotr Zielczynski HVO USA
407 257 150 82.52
197
05-15-1318 Koji Chino Wanderers JPN
407 197 210 82.52
200
05-15-2205 Mateja Kerestes OK Trzin SLO
408 318 90 82.46
201
05-15-2105 Kristine Fritz OL-Team Filder GER
410 350 60 82.35
202
05-15-1328 Johannes Tyve Söderhamns OK SWE
413 263 150 82.17
203
05-15-0640 Bence Berzsenyi Veszprémi Honvéd SE HUN
414 174 240 82.11
203
05-15-2054 Martin Hennseler MTV Seesen GER
414 294 120 82.11
205
05-15-0219 Bob Cooley BAOC USA
415 415 0 82.05
206
05-15-1221 Magdalena Kurfürstová FS Praha CZE
416 176 240 81.99
206
05-15-2239 Pavel Shmatov Lipetsk RUS
416 296 120 81.99
208
05-15-2029 David Pilling Bristol OK GBR
417 267 150 81.93
209
05-15-1212 Bohuslav Hůlka SKV Praha CZE
418 328 90 81.87
210
05-15-1023 Andreas Nilsson Pan- kristianstad SWE
419 299 120 81.81
210
05-15-1731 Guntars Mankus Saldus OK LAT
419 239 180 81.81
212
05-15-0840 Forty-thousand Cheung Metoc HKG
420 180 240 81.75
212
05-15-1006 Daniel Locker Spartak Rychnov n. Kn. CZE
420 120 300 81.75
212
05-15-2157 Kajetan Kociuba KOS Bno Szczecin POL
420 210 210 81.75
215
05-15-1659 Laimonas Čaplikas Takas OK LTU
421 271 150 81.69
215
05-15-2341 Juan Antonio Lopez Perez COMA ESP
421 361 60 81.69
217
05-15-1513 Luka Kosić OK Japetić CRO
423 183 240 81.58
218
05-15-1825 Ville Hiirsalmi Turun Metsänkävijät FIN
425 185 240 81.46
219
05-15-1016 Owain Jones Bristol OK GBR
427 337 90 81.34
219
05-15-2028 Susy De Pieri Eridano Adventure ITA
427 217 210 81.34
219
05-15-2304 Andrés Izquierdo García Imperdible ESP
427 247 180 81.34
219
05-15-2322 Dirk Deubel Naturfreunde Wien AUT
427 247 180 81.34
223
05-15-2026 Anna Pózna GOC HUN
428 248 180 81.28
223
05-15-2238 Andrey Tovchennikov Ekaterinburg Rodnik RUS
428 368 60 81.28
225
05-15-2013 Anton Belkin Ekaterinburg Rodnik RUS
429 249 180 81.22
226
05-15-0715 Julia Bugaets SC SIRIUS UKR
430 160 270 81.16
227
05-15-0900 Karel Nitsch FS Praha CZE
431 371 60 81.10
228
05-15-2135 Ziemowit Wójcik Orientop Wrocław POL
432 312 120 81.04
228
05-15-2352 Vicente Nicolau Gallego Valencia-O ESP
432 282 150 81.04
230
05-15-2029 Camilla Malm Grövelsjöfjällens OK SWE
433 313 120 80.98
231
05-15-0956 Pekka Seppä Suunta-Sepot FIN
435 315 120 80.86
231
05-15-2209 Todor Yovkov Los Angeles Madrid ESP
435 225 210 80.86
233
05-15-1136 Arto Korhonen Nurmeksen Sepot FIN
436 256 180 80.81
234
05-15-1501 Takuya Yamaguchi Hamamatsu OLC JPN
437 287 150 80.75
235
05-15-1323 Anna Sturm OLV Landshut GER
438 168 270 80.69
236
05-15-1322 Hana Doležalová OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí CZE
439 229 210 80.63
236
05-15-1706 Florian Eben OLV Landshut GER
439 199 240 80.63
238
05-15-1936 Alain Kyd MDOC GBR
441 231 210 80.51
239
05-15-1118 Luis Miguel García de Águeda CORZO ESP
443 203 240 80.39
239
05-15-2057 Augusto Cavazzani OriPergine ITA
443 233 210 80.39
241
05-15-1655 Hansjörg Kübler OC München GER
447 357 90 80.15
241
05-15-1958 János Kelemen Homo Navigators HUN
447 387 60 80.15
243
05-15-1759 Viacheslav Astapovych Prolisok UKR
448 358 90 80.09
244
05-15-2056 Agata Ludwiczak MKS Metalowiec Łódź POL
452 242 210 79.86
245
05-15-0100 Lenka Forstová Matfyz Praha CZE
453 333 120 79.80
246
05-15-1900 Zijie Ning Nantes Atlantique Orientation CHN
455 275 180 79.68
246
05-15-1946 Jürgen Scheuermann SSV Planeta Radebeul GER
455 365 90 79.68
246
05-15-2244 Zoe Griffin GRAMP GBR
455 305 150 79.68
249
05-15-1120 Jarmo Karvinen Keravan Urheilijat FIN
458 278 180 79.50
249
05-15-2237 Emil Kacin OK Azimut SLO
458 248 210 79.50
251
05-15-1753 Jana Kosťová SKV Praha CZE
459 189 270 79.44
252
05-15-1328 Ian Hendrie FVO GBR
460 310 150 79.38
253
05-15-1057 Krzysztof Ligienza Orientop Wrocław POL
461 251 210 79.32
254
05-15-1730 Cláudio Tereso ATV POR
462 252 210 79.27
255
05-15-1536 Thorsten Weigert TV Jahn Wolfsburg GER
464 284 180 79.15
255
05-15-2222 Alex Tello Valencia-O ESP
464 344 120 79.15
257
05-15-2307 Giacomo Cataldo ASD ORI Montefalcione ITA
466 166 300 79.03
258
05-15-2131 Lukasz B POL
468 258 210 78.91
259
05-15-1327 Tsuyoshi Ban Kyoto OLC JPN
469 259 210 78.85
260
05-15-1033 Nauris Narvaišs TSK Spriditis LAT
470 290 180 78.79
261
05-15-1332 Hou Tin Chau OAMAC MAC
471 381 90 78.73
262
05-15-1050 Libor Pecháček OB Říčany CZE
478 238 240 78.32
262
05-15-1818 Takashi Oki Orienteering-Club Michi JPN
478 298 180 78.32
264
05-15-0537 Tomohiro Enoki Iruma OLC JPN
479 329 150 78.26
265
05-15-2236 Danila Vasilev Karelia RUS
480 360 120 78.20
266
05-15-1558 Miroslaw Marek InOManiak Nowa Deba POL
481 301 180 78.14
266
05-15-1849 Anna Weigert TV Jahn Wolfsburg GER
481 211 270 78.14
268
05-15-2204 Liubov Kozina Magnitnaya Strelka RUS
484 394 90 77.96
269
05-15-1359 Alasdair Shaw Quantock orienteers GBR
485 305 180 77.90
269
05-15-2211 Pavel Vácha Matfyz Praha CZE
485 305 180 77.90
271
05-15-1040 Chi Kin Lee Hong Kong Orienteering Club HKG
488 398 90 77.73
272
05-15-2159 Paul Addison DVO GBR
490 160 330 77.61
273
05-15-1349 Míra Štochel Matfyz Praha CZE
491 191 300 77.55
274
05-15-0755 Karel Cedrych TJ Sokol Troja CZE
492 312 180 77.49
274
05-15-2041 Karel Svec OB SK Zvole CZE
492 222 270 77.49
276
05-15-1714 Robin Mills WIM GBR
495 315 180 77.31
277
05-15-1128 Carmen Castro Manzanares CDPO ESP
499 289 210 77.07
278
05-15-0100 Juan Antonio Morales COMA ESP
500 350 150 77.01
278
05-15-2208 Heiko Gossel USV TU Dresden GER
500 290 210 77.01
280
05-15-2220 Frank-D Hoffmann OLV Potsdam GER
501 411 90 76.95
281
05-15-1448 Hanna Kapołka AKInO Kraków POL
502 202 300 76.90
281
05-15-2104 Dieter Mueller-Danert TSV Karlshorst GER
502 412 90 76.90
283
05-15-2055 Venla Mäkinen Koovee FIN
503 203 300 76.84
284
05-15-1124 Uwe Beierlein OC München GER
504 384 120 76.78
284
05-15-2053 Paolo Fabriani Polisportiva Castello ITA
504 264 240 76.78
286
05-15-2108 Gintaras Mikolavicius OSK Falco LTU
505 265 240 76.72
287
05-15-1813 Tai Man Chan YAOC HKG
506 266 240 76.66
288
05-15-0949 Kristyna Hlubuckova Linköpings OK CZE
507 237 270 76.60
288
05-15-1937 Nicola Morris Bristol OK GBR
507 237 270 76.60
290
05-15-1905 Ivana Knaupova TV Jahn Wolfsburg GER
508 328 180 76.54
291
05-15-1024 Trofim Alekseev Petrozavodsk Onega RUS
510 390 120 76.42
292
05-15-0801 Zbigniew Bąk WKS Wawel POL
511 331 180 76.36
293
05-15-0922 Elisabeth Norsell Karlsson Rehns BK SWE
513 393 120 76.24
294
05-15-1329 Wilbert Hollinger LVO GBR
515 245 270 76.13
295
05-15-2127 Sergii Stoian Sports for all UKR
516 396 120 76.07
296
05-15-0940 Stephen Bingham MDOC GBR
518 338 180 75.95
296
05-15-2238 Marta Fabriani Polisportiva Castello ITA
518 278 240 75.95
298
05-15-1524 Anke Breckle TUS Rüppurr GER
519 429 90 75.89
299
05-15-0056 Marcelo Oliveira COUFRJ BRA
521 161 360 75.77
300
05-15-2038 Tatjana Maliskina OK Stiga LAT
523 253 270 75.65
301
05-15-0826 Marko Dudić OK Slovenj Gradec SLO
524 464 60 75.59
302
05-15-2129 Gisela Mueller TV Diedenbergen GER
526 226 300 75.47
303
05-15-1924 Erica Cavazzani OriPergine ITA
527 197 330 75.41
303
05-15-2059 Davide Martignago Ok Montello ITA
527 197 330 75.41
305
05-15-1058 Nuno Rebelo Ori-Estarreja POR
529 229 300 75.30
305
05-15-1557 Colin Duckworth TVOC GBR
529 349 180 75.30
305
05-15-1623 Normunds Narvaišs TSK Spriditis LAT
529 349 180 75.30
308
05-15-0834 Jiří Pavlů Matfyz Praha CZE
531 261 270 75.18
308
05-15-1704 Mari Roots TA OK EST
531 171 360 75.18
310
05-15-2041 Clive Allen Silkeborg OK DEN
534 294 240 75.00
311
05-15-1026 Friedmar Richter USV TU Dresden GER
535 385 150 74.94
312
05-15-1424 Clare Durand Los Angeles Orienteering club USA
538 418 120 74.76
313
05-15-2016 András Éles GOC HUN
539 179 360 74.70
314
05-15-0227 Akune Li Hong Kong Orienteering Club HKG
541 211 330 74.59
314
05-15-2116 Gilberto Pellegrino PRO Team Nord-Ovest ITA
541 301 240 74.59
316
05-15-2144 Vjaceslavs Lukasevics ISRK Kraslava LAT
542 302 240 74.53
317
05-15-2237 Ádám Petrócki Hód-Mentor SE HUN
543 183 360 74.47
318
05-15-0744 Juris Švarcs OK Arona LAT
545 305 240 74.35
318
05-15-1003 András Kocsis Egri Spartacus SE HUN
545 395 150 74.35
320
05-15-1825 Michael Böhringer USV Jena GER
546 456 90 74.29
321
05-15-1851 Lars Bois HJS Vansbro OK SWE
548 218 330 74.17
322
05-15-1834 Wangki Yuen Hong Kong Orienteering Club HKG
549 339 210 74.11
323
05-15-1224 Katharina Linke MTV Seesen GER
550 310 240 74.05
324
05-15-2209 Wojciech Wójcik Orientop Wrocław POL
552 342 210 73.93
325
05-15-1639 Mia Hiirsalmi Turun Metsänkävijät FIN
553 253 300 73.87
326
05-15-1034 Jesus Hervas CDCEBE ESP
554 404 150 73.82
326
05-15-1950 David Andrejc OK Slovenj Gradec SLO
554 164 390 73.82
326
05-15-2125 Ralph Becker VfL Hitzhusen GER
554 314 240 73.82
329
05-15-0029 David Wathey MDOC GBR
556 346 210 73.70
330
05-15-1300 Ulrike Friedrichs MTV Seesen GER
558 348 210 73.58
331
05-15-0917 Bosse Engborg Hällefors OK SWE
559 379 180 73.52
331
05-15-2233 Vladimir Koltunov mtbo.org RUS
559 199 360 73.52
333
05-15-1416 Emily Secord HOC CAN
560 290 270 73.46
334
05-15-0836 Guanlin Zhang HUST CHN
562 352 210 73.34
334
05-15-1251 Dmitriy Dokuchaev Orienta RUS
562 262 300 73.34
336
05-15-2057 Miksa Laáber BEAC HUN
563 263 300 73.28
337
05-15-2157 Richard H. Ebright DVOA USA
564 384 180 73.22
338
05-15-1852 Judit More HUN
565 295 270 73.16
339
05-15-1643 Anna Cavazzani OriPergine ITA
566 236 330 73.10
340
05-15-1404 Monika Rozsypalová OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí CZE
567 327 240 73.05
341
05-15-1849 Jule Weigert TV Jahn Wolfsburg GER
568 178 390 72.99
342
05-15-0732 Yuyue Zhao HUST CHN
569 359 210 72.93
342
05-15-2243 Dariusz Walczyna Klub InO Stowarzysze POL
569 299 270 72.93
344
05-15-0655 Evgenii Planidin Gymnasium of DSTU RUS
573 243 330 72.69
345
05-15-1032 Ruth Landrigan Bristol OK GBR
574 214 360 72.63
346
05-15-1613 Masatoshi Arai Tama JPN
575 335 240 72.57
346
05-15-2256 Fausto Conti Orsa Maggiore ITA
575 305 270 72.57
348
05-15-1713 László Zentai HSE HUN
576 336 240 72.51
348
05-15-2305 Stefano Pellegrino Tecco PRO Team Nord-Ovest ITA
576 216 360 72.51
350
05-15-1255 Kent Ove Bodecs Vingåkers OK SWE
577 367 210 72.45
350
05-15-1957 Lenart Andrejc OK Slovenj Gradec SLO
577 247 330 72.45
350
05-15-2039 Loreta Ranoniene Fortuna LTU
577 187 390 72.45
353
05-15-1409 Olga Korchagina Ekaterinburg Rodnik RUS
579 339 240 72.33
354
05-15-0456 Vladimir Tomash SC SIRIUS UKR
581 311 270 72.22
354
05-15-2254 Juan Emilio Montero Sanchez COMA ESP
581 191 390 72.22
356
05-15-0821 Tania Wimberley RACO RSA
582 372 210 72.16
356
05-15-1220 Graham Charles Urquhart Octavian Droobers GBR
582 432 150 72.16
358
05-15-1627 Jorge Traspaderme ESP
585 285 300 71.98
359
05-15-1627 Claudio Jacques COUFRJ BRA
587 317 270 71.86
360
05-15-2251 Julia Stark MTV Seesen GER
588 498 90 71.80
361
05-15-2006 Tim Sands Bristol OK GBR
593 383 210 71.50
361
05-15-2130 Michał Kuś Klub InO Stowarzysze POL
593 203 390 71.50
363
05-15-1313 Ricardo Telmo Fernandes HALO GBR
594 264 330 71.45
363
05-15-1737 David Smith WCH GBR
594 294 300 71.45
365
05-15-2335 Agnieszka C GKT Cyrkino POL
596 356 240 71.33
366
05-15-1950 Alvin Lee Ming Chak Metoc HKG
598 328 270 71.21
367
05-15-2135 Kate Prasol PodilTeam Kiev UKR
599 329 270 71.15
368
05-15-1644 Ilka Rathje-Kübler OC München GER
601 421 180 71.03
369
05-15-2229 Giulio Veneziani Orientering Roma ITA
602 212 390 70.97
370
05-15-1848 Valerii Prosolkov Seda UKR
604 304 300 70.85
371
05-15-0806 Fruzsina Biro BEAC HUN
605 335 270 70.79
372
05-15-2342 Richard Keighley WIM GBR
606 396 210 70.73
373
05-15-2123 Sergey Belanenko Sumy UKR
607 397 210 70.68
374
05-15-1451 Klara Zarnoczay HBS HUN
608 218 390 70.62
374
05-15-1639 Josef Eben OLV Landshut GER
608 278 330 70.62
376
05-15-0027 Steve Beuerman BAOC USA
609 399 210 70.56
376
05-15-1749 Charlotta Wolff OK Raseborg FIN
609 429 180 70.56
376
05-15-2115 Inese Kauķe Briksnis LAT
609 339 270 70.56
379
05-15-0906 Jamie Austin-mills NOR GBR
611 251 360 70.44
380
05-15-1957 Nataliia Salakhova Ekaterinburg Rodnik RUS
614 434 180 70.26
381
05-15-1131 Piroska Bacsó MAFC HUN
615 375 240 70.20
381
05-15-1919 Tengfei Han Nantes Atlantique Orientation CHN
615 285 330 70.20
383
05-15-1138 Daniele Martignago Ok Montello ITA
617 197 420 70.08
384
05-15-1744 Shlomi Salomon Galilee ISR
621 321 300 69.85
385
05-15-2204 Marina Narovlianska PodilTeam Kiev UKR
622 532 90 69.79
386
05-15-1000 Werner Drese OLV Uslar GER
623 263 360 69.73
387
05-15-1448 Demian Kyrychenko Sports for all UKR
624 144 480 69.67
387
05-15-1550 Miroslav Špidlen SKV Praha CZE
624 264 360 69.67
389
05-15-1045 Emese Svab HH GBR
626 206 420 69.55
390
05-15-1129 Attila Banyai ZTC HUN
627 477 150 69.49
390
05-15-2125 Stephan Morgenstern SV Wannweil GER
627 387 240 69.49
392
05-15-0209 Peter Goodwin UNO USA
630 330 300 69.31
392
05-15-1724 Ye Chen HUST CHN
630 300 330 69.31
392
05-15-2109 Bertilla Pajaro Padova Orienteering ITA
630 300 330 69.31
395
05-15-1943 Katka Soster OK Slovenj Gradec SLO
631 271 360 69.25
396
05-15-1937 Mikus Kulaks OK Arona LAT
633 213 420 69.14
397
05-15-0051 Sergey Biryukov Highland Orienteering Club USA
635 305 330 69.02
398
05-15-0319 Toshio Toyoshima Univ.WASEDAOCOB JPN
636 336 300 68.96
399
05-15-0236 Rżnij Tego Buka Stachu Zwalimy na to 'Nocuj w lesie' POL
638 338 300 68.84
400
05-15-2215 Albert Forst Matfyz Praha CZE
640 220 420 68.72
401
05-15-1558 Tsz Ho Michael Chui STOC HKG
641 341 300 68.66
402
05-15-1736 Elena Leontyeva Ekaterinburg Rodnik RUS
645 405 240 68.42
402
05-15-2035 Leila Mäkinen Koovee FIN
645 315 330 68.42
404
05-15-2133 Alois Kirsch OC München GER
646 376 270 68.36
404
05-15-2344 Verónica Rodríguez Brome COMA ESP
646 196 450 68.36
406
05-15-1456 Sergio Rezzonico Nordeste-O ESP
647 257 390 68.31
406
05-15-1841 Ivan Kobec PodilTeam Kiev UKR
647 257 390 68.31
408
05-15-2321 Platon von Hirschheydt OLV Landshut GER
649 289 360 68.19
409
05-15-1741 Spodra Švarca OK Arona LAT
651 441 210 68.07
410
05-15-0403 Alexander Gubin Ekaterinburg Rodnik RUS
654 384 270 67.89
410
05-15-1304 Carlos Ferreira CAB POR
654 294 360 67.89
412
05-15-0342 Toshihiko Ikeda Tsurumai OLC JPN
655 505 150 67.83
412
05-15-2116 Mikko Soininvaara Rastihaukat FIN
655 265 390 67.83
414
05-15-1432 Dorota Ka
657 267 390 67.71
415
05-15-2338 Artem Khalanskiy Krasnodar RUS
658 328 330 67.65
416
05-15-1429 Chris Hooker Southdowns Orienteers GBR
661 151 510 67.48
417
05-15-2059 Anja Breckle TUS Rüppurr GER
662 302 360 67.42
418
05-15-1355 Francesco Frascaroli ITA
664 184 480 67.30
418
05-15-1720 Sumire Takatsu Club Ajari JPN
664 364 300 67.30
420
05-15-1419 Paul Gebbett Bristol OK GBR
666 306 360 67.18
421
05-15-1639 Nunzia Ilardi Allmayer ITA
667 37 630 67.12
421
05-15-1913 Pavel Fomin Ekaterinburg Rodnik RUS
667 427 240 67.12
423
05-15-1739 Caroline Potter Bristol OK GBR
669 249 420 67.00
424
05-15-0834 Santi Guillen Goxtreme ESP
670 430 240 66.94
425
05-15-1443 Beatrix Kiss-Geosits SZT HUN
671 311 360 66.88
425
05-15-2355 José Maria Pereira da Silva COUFRJ BRA
671 251 420 66.88
427
05-15-1758 Valerio Pfister G.O. Subiaco ITA
672 372 300 66.82
427
05-15-1854 Andrea Schultze OLV Landshut GER
672 252 420 66.82
429
05-15-1624 Tuomo Markelin HS FIN
675 495 180 66.65
430
05-15-1717 Paula Serra Campos .COM POR
678 468 210 66.47
431
05-15-1953 Attila Gabor Kovacs ZSC HUN
692 302 390 65.64
432
05-15-2247 Tibor Sólyom Mézes GOC HUN
693 183 510 65.58
433
05-15-1048 Lobel Horvat OK Maksimir CRO
695 185 510 65.46
434
05-15-0012 Ivan Volkov Gymnasium of DSTU RUS
697 67 630 65.34
435
05-15-1939 H Lo YAOC HKG
700 400 300 65.17
435
05-15-2308 Raphael Guimarães COUFRJ BRA
700 190 510 65.17
437
05-15-1155 Joao Ferreira CAB POR
702 252 450 65.05
438
05-15-0214 Fábio Solagaistua COUFRJ BRA
703 163 540 64.99
439
05-15-1537 Luca Stringher MARENO ORIENTEERING ITA
705 435 270 64.87
440
05-15-2305 Simon Lott Bristol OK GBR
709 259 450 64.63
441
05-15-0857 Alejandro Palacio González Correcaminos ESP
710 470 240 64.57
442
05-15-0131 Zbigniew Socha GRILLINO Gliwice POL
712 292 420 64.45
442
05-15-1744 Michael Chun Chi Tsang Hong Kong Orienteering Club HKG
712 322 390 64.45
444
05-15-0545 Viktoriya Afanaseva Ekaterinburg Rodnik RUS
719 569 150 64.04
445
05-15-1306 Peter Alfsson Östersund SWE
720 420 300 63.98
445
05-15-1937 Joseph Morris Bristol OK GBR
720 150 570 63.98
447
05-15-0846 Natalja Sevastyanova Petrozavodsk RUS
721 481 240 63.92
447
05-15-1829 Marsha Jacobs Gold Country Orienteers USA
721 451 270 63.92
447
05-15-2009 Michael Bohsmann OL-Team Filder GER
721 541 180 63.92
450
05-15-2334 Carlo Pellegrino Tecco PRO Team Nord-Ovest ITA
739 79 660 62.86
451
05-15-0843 Jakub Pavlů Matfyz Praha CZE
744 264 480 62.56
451
05-15-2007 Luigi Mattea P.Vercellese 2020 ASD ITA
744 264 480 62.56
453
05-15-1606 Paweł Wolniewicz POL
748 418 330 62.32
454
05-15-0854 Miguel García ADOL ESP
749 269 480 62.26
455
05-15-1155 Antonia Holt NWO GBR
750 390 360 62.20
456
05-15-1120 Marcin Fastyn MKS Metalowiec Łódź POL
751 301 450 62.14
456
05-15-2123 Margit Jenei SPA HUN
751 241 510 62.14
458
05-15-2225 Stefano Boveri Polisportiva Punto Nord ITA
755 245 510 61.91
459
05-15-2302 Császár Éva GOC HUN
757 307 450 61.79
460
05-15-1316 Ralf Döllgast TV Oberbexbach GER
759 399 360 61.67
461
05-15-2255 Salvatore Catalanotti ASD SIKANIA SPORT & CULTURA- ALCAM TP)
761 251 510 61.55
462
05-15-2050 Peter Gierlach WOLF Haltern GER
763 163 600 61.43
463
05-15-1536 Noritoshi Matsuhashi Tsurumai OLC JPN
766 316 450 61.26
464
05-15-1222 David Kingdon Saxons OC GBR
767 227 540 61.20
465
05-15-1251 Andreas Meisel OLV Uslar GER
768 228 540 61.14
465
05-15-1858 Andrey Berdiugin ROO FISTO RUS
768 378 390 61.14
467
05-15-0934 Jan Pavlů Matfyz Praha CZE
770 260 510 61.02
468
05-15-1751 Walter Körner OLV Landshut GER
775 415 360 60.72
468
05-15-2111 Illarionova Ekaterina BEScargo RUS
775 445 330 60.72
470
05-15-1217 Frida Kjellman Lidköpings VSK SWE
777 447 330 60.60
471
05-15-0728 Giorgio Gatti Polisportiva Punto Nord ITA
784 394 390 60.19
471
05-15-0911 Maureen Fitzpatrick Southdowns Orienteers GBR
784 364 420 60.19
473
05-15-2348 Christine King Bristol OK GBR
788 458 330 59.95
474
05-15-1032 Doug Dickinson DVO GBR
792 402 390 59.72
475
05-15-1051 Artis Kalnciems Līdzvērtība LAT
794 14 780 59.60
475
05-15-2138 Margaret Archibald RACO RSA
794 524 270 59.60
477
05-15-2037 Pavlína Šimůnková Matfyz Praha CZE
795 405 390 59.54
478
05-15-1842 Elsa Nurmiainen OK Raseborg FIN
802 172 630 59.12
478
05-15-1843 Yanina Kobec PodilTeam Kiev UKR
802 352 450 59.12
480
05-15-2310 Imre Kozma MVM HUN
806 566 240 58.89
481
05-15-0532 Viktória Kaszanitzky SAS HUN
812 392 420 58.53
481
05-15-0958 Ignacio Izquierdo Robredo Nordeste-O ESP
812 332 480 58.53
483
05-15-2144 Tricia Neal NOC GBR
814 364 450 58.41
484
05-15-2038 Francesco Bellisario Amatori Genova ITA
816 516 300 58.29
485
05-15-1355 Mathilda Schober TV Diedenbergen GER
818 458 360 58.18
486
05-15-1116 Christine Roberts EBOR GBR
823 553 270 57.88
486
05-15-2125 Csaba Ráduly GOC HUN
823 283 540 57.88
488
05-15-0502 Yung Chang Hsu I-Taiwan Orienteering Club TWN
824 404 420 57.82
489
05-15-2012 Robert Niebsch USV TU Dresden GER
826 316 510 57.70
490
05-15-0425 Vincent Tang Hong Kong Orienteering Club HKG
827 347 480 57.64
490
05-15-1532 Rainer Garus OC München GER
827 557 270 57.64
492
05-15-1841 Anastasia Chebotova Gymnasium of DSTU RUS
828 48 780 57.58
493
05-15-1241 Ana María Rivero Franco Montellano-O ESP
829 499 330 57.52
493
05-15-2335 Pavlína Cíchová CZE
829 559 270 57.52
495
05-15-0022 Amparo Ferrer Rodrigo correcaminos
838 598 240 56.99
496
05-15-1634 Gabriele Marino Allmayer ITA
840 60 780 56.87
497
05-15-2115 Alla Kyrychenko Sports for all UKR
843 423 420 56.69
498
05-15-2248 Jane Lambert Southdowns Orienteers GBR
845 365 480 56.58
499
05-15-0836 Ēriks Šneiders Ventspils LAT
854 164 690 56.04
500
05-15-1500 Mike Godfree DVO GBR
855 405 450 55.98
501
05-15-2205 Penny Rodgers TVOC GBR
860 530 330 55.69
502
05-15-1846 Susanne Steinhauser-Kirsch OC München GER
865 295 570 55.39
502
05-15-2249 Alec Richardson CVOC USA
865 385 480 55.39
504
05-15-0819 Imre Szepesi SAS HUN
870 420 450 55.09
505
05-15-2114 Inita Purmale LAT
879 339 540 54.56
506
05-15-0539 Nadia Peresmegina Ekaterinburg Rodnik RUS
890 170 720 53.91
507
05-15-1646 Carlos Orlando Vargas Poras Giron Orientacion Club COL
894 324 570 53.67
508
05-15-1658 David Coton WAOC GBR
895 535 360 53.61
509
05-15-2102 Inga Kraupša Līdzvērtība LAT
897 117 780 53.50
510
05-15-0710 Olesia Kyreieva Master UKR
902 482 420 53.20
511
05-15-1235 Elizabeth Ann Urquhart Octavian Droobers GBR
904 604 300 53.08
512
05-15-2144 Agostino Letardi Orientering Roma ITA
910 250 660 52.73
513
05-15-1033 Guntis Jakubovskis IADC AUSMA LAT
915 345 570 52.43
514
05-15-2253 Etel Sipos Veresné Szolnoki Honvéd SE HUN
921 531 390 52.07
515
05-15-2342 Dolores Fernández Rumbo ESP
922 696 270 52.01
516
05-15-2136 Aleksandr Narovliansky PodilTeam Kiev UKR
932 572 360 51.42
516
05-15-2348 Mykhaylo Zayika Club GOROD Munich GER
932 392 540 51.42
518
05-15-1720 Randy Robinson Gold Country Orienteers USA
935 455 480 51.24
519
05-15-2307 Valdis Strods IADC AUSMA LAT
940 250 690 50.95
520
05-15-1153 Alice Orlando Liceo Allmayer Alcamo ITA
942 312 630 50.83
521
05-15-1819 Maria João Borges ATV POR
946 646 300 50.59
522
05-15-1350 Karina Ostapenko Līdzvērtība LAT
954 144 810 50.12
523
05-15-0919 Zeljko Belaj OK Bjelovar CRO
955 505 450 50.06
524
05-15-2230 Zoltán Fleischer SPA HUN
958 478 480 49.88
525
05-15-1900 Jill Blount Southdowns Orienteers GBR
960 510 450 49.76
525
05-15-2227 Ellen Stefaniak CVOC USA
960 600 360 49.76
527
05-15-1507 Aleksandr Zakharchenko ROO FISTO RUS
961 511 450 49.70
528
05-15-1153 Girolamo Bruno Liceo Allmayer Alcamo ITA
993 303 690 47.81
529
05-15-0715 Milena Sokolova Gymnasium of DSTU RUS
996 336 660 47.63
530
05-15-1408 Andrea Govoni Polisportiva Circolo Dozza Bologna ITA
1029 429 600 45.68
531
05-15-1127 Giancarlo Adamo ITA
1038 288 750 45.14
532
05-15-0925 Alexey Morozov MAGNITNAYA STRELKA RUS
1040 350 690 45.02
533
05-15-1034 Jarmila Mrtková SKV Praha CZE
1046 386 660 44.67
534
05-15-0715 Grażyna Bator WKS Wawel POL
1075 505 570 42.95
535
05-15-2118 Zsuzsanna Tuboly Btk HUN
1109 599 510 40.94
536
05-15-0811 Ekaterina Turina RUS
1111 721 390 40.82
537
05-15-2030 Varis Bunga OK Liedags LAT
1112 572 540 40.76
538
05-15-1445 Mariusz Włodarski MKS Metalowiec Łódź POL
1144 664 480 38.86
539
05-15-2050 Tanya Prasol KDYuSShI Prometey Kiev UKR
1167 777 390 37.50
540
05-15-0857 Jānis Bergs OK Ziemeļkurzeme LAT
1170 660 510 37.32
541
05-15-1345 Anthony Lloyd Bristol OK GBR
1188 648 540 36.26
542
05-15-0200 Roman Panov Ekaterinburg Rodnik RUS
1432 712 720 21.80
543
05-15-1147 Erica Stabile Allmayer ITA
1457 707 750 20.32